From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Mar 2014
01.03-04.05 BL'O CAMP France Fontainebleau
Apr 2014
15.04-21.04 Riga Orienteering Week Latvia Riga
17.04-19.04 Easter Competitions (Pĺskelřb) Denmark Odense
17.04-21.04 SPANISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIP - WRE Spain Antequera
18.04-21.04 Velikden Cup 2014 Bulgaria Targovishte
18.04-21.04 JK Festival of Orienteering 2014 Great Britain Swansea, South Wales
18.04-21.04 Easter Championships Australia Mudgee
18.04-20.04 Prague Easter 2014 Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
19.04-20.04 Riga Cup Latvia Riga
20.04 WRE-Silva League-long-Finspong Sweden Finspong
21.04 Easter Prize 2014 Latvia Riga
25.04-27.04 Cupa Otopeni Romania Otopeni
25.04-27.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
26.04 Italian Sprint Championships 2014 Italy Trento (ITA)
26.04 WRE // Austrian CC Middle // 1.AC 2014 Austria Feistritz Drau
26.04-27.04 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Čibutkovica North, Lazarevac
26.04 Rogaine Internacional de Catalunya Spain Vilassar de Dalt (Barcelona)
26.04-27.04 FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS France BESANCON
27.04 Italian Middle Championships 2014 Italy Trento (ITA)
27.04 Tenerife April Event (Las Raíces) Spain La Esperanza
27.04 National event midlle distance Belgium Kasterlee - Lichtaart - Turnhout
27.04-28.04 Western Cape Orienteering Championships South Africa Blaauwberg en Wellington, Cape Town
May 2014
01.05-01.09 SOK TJ TURNOV Sweden Vaxjo
01.05-04.05 TIPO Cup and Szélrózsa Night-O Hungary Budapest
02.05-05.05 Irish Orienteering Championships Ireland Wicklow
02.05-04.05 Baltic Cup 2014 Poland Katy Rybackie - Skowronki /Gdansk
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Otepää
02.05-04.05 Trittico della Valsugana 2014 Italy Pieve Tesino - Cinte Tesino
02.05-04.05 Postponed: Championship of Republic of Moldova Moldova Balti
03.05-05.05 BROWN CUP Bulgaria Sofia, Samokov
03.05 2nd Interschool Orienteering Championships Hong Kong Hong Kong
08.05-11.05 French National Championships - MD & Relay France Locquignol
09.05-11.05 VILNIUS 2014 Lithuania Vilnius
10.05-11.05 Vanoi 2days Italy Canal San Bovo
11.05 Regional Middle Distance Championships of Vienna and Lower Austria Austria Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge
16.05-18.05 Nógrád Grand Prix Hungary Bátonyterenye
17.05-18.05 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
17.05-18.05 O-Games 2014 Poland Świdnica
17.05-18.05 Czech Cup, Junior A-league, B-league Bohemia Czech Republic Mnichovo Hradišťě
17.05-18.05 IDANHA ADVENTURE RAID Portugal Idanha-a-Nova
17.05-18.05 Tartu Kevad 2014 Estonia Tuha
18.05 Tenerife May Event (Las Lagunetas) Spain La Esperanza
18.05 Championnat Alsace France BITCHE
18.05 Jonkershoek CC3 South Africa Stellenbosch, Cape Town

Add new event