From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2007
21.04 Řstfold O-weekend - Lřrdagskjappen Norway Moss
21.04 Kaunas championship Lithuania Aukstadvaris
21.04 Ankkurirastit Finland
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
21.04-22.04 Memorijal "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Ljig
21.04 Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
22.04 Gilbanken CC South Africa Pretoria
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
22.04 Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Suchdol
28.04-30.04 3-Tage Schott-Zwiesel OL Germany Bayerischer Wald
28.04-01.05 Tipo Cup Hungary -
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
28.04 30th Ackov cup Croatia Kraljev vrh - Zagreb
28.04 III Trofeo Acacyr - Diputación de Jaén Spain Cabra del Sto. Cristo (Jaén)
29.04-30.04 Irish Championship Ireland Fermanagh
29.04 Grabouw South Africa Cape Town
30.04 Cupa Variant 5 Bulgaria Targovishte
30.04 Czech Championship night Czech Republic Nová paka
May 2007
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
01.05 Cupa Variant 5 Bulgaria
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Fuji GOLDEN 4 Days Japan 150km from Tokyo
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
04.05-06.05 Australian WOC Trials and National League races Australia Ballarat
04.05-06.05 XX Ilves-3 Estonia Haanja
06.05 US Team Trials (3 days) USA
11.05-13.05 Vilnius 3-Days Lithuania Vilnius
12.05-13.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.05 Wiener/Niederösterreichische Middle_MS Austria Vienna
12.05 Elitserien Sweden Insjön
12.05-13.05 Slovenia Open 2007 Slovenia Ljubljana
13.05 13. Schweizer Mitteldistanz-OL Meisterschaftern Switzerland Lugano
13.05 Mohales CC South Africa Magaliesburg
17.05 Prisma-rastit Finland Nummi
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartslřb Denmark Aarhus
18.05-20.05 Alpe Adria Cup 2007 Croatia Plitvice lakes, National Park
18.05-21.05 24 Stunden OL Germany Remptendorf
19.05-20.05 2 daagse van Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
19.05-20.05 Capital Orienteering Festival Canada Ottawa
19.05-20.05 Australian JWOC Trials and National League races Australia Molong
19.05 Championnat de France France
19.05-20.05 II Trofeu CostaBrava 07 Spain Pals
19.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
20.05 4 Italian Cup Italy Tarvisio (UD)
20.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
20.05 Extreme-O South Africa Cape Town

Add new event