From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
17.04-18.04 Postás Cup Hungary Tatárszentgyörgy
17.04-18.04 4th COC's MTB-O Portugal Leiria
17.04-18.04 Moonshine24 - 2010 SILVA New Zealand Rogaining Championships New Zealand Wellington
17.04-18.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
17.04-18.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Göteborg
17.04 Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships Austria Vienna
18.04 WRE Germany
18.04 Norwegian Spring Individual Norway Halden
20.04 Kveldsorientering 4: OCC – løp 2 Norway Haraløkka
21.04 Kveldsorientering 5: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Sognsvann
21.04 Yökuppi 2 (Live) Finland
22.04 Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK - kortdistanse Norway Østernvannsvingen
23.04-25.04 Uppsala Möte Sweden Uppsala
23.04 Natt-SM (Live) Sweden Borensberg, Östergötland
24.04-25.04 FinnSpring2010 Finland Rauma
24.04-25.04 29. Memorija "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Ljig
24.04-25.04 Jouth and junior O-event 2010 Germany Deggendorf
24.04-25.04 holland-ol 2010 Netherlands Breda
24.04 Lørdagskjappen 2010 Norway Moss
24.04 Bjugn 2-dagers sprint Norway Bjugn
24.04 FinnSpring Finland Helsinki
25.04 Nationale Sud Est France
25.04 Igtisa 2010 Lithuania Siauliai
25.04 Bjugn 2-dagers lang Norway Bjugn
25.04 FinnSpring Relay Finland Helsinki
27.04 Kveldsorientering 7: OCC – løp 3 Norway Årvoll skole
28.04 Mjøs-o Norway Lillehammer
28.04 Kveldsorientering 8: Begynnerkurs 18.30-20.30 Norway IFEs kantine, Kjeller
28.04 Kveldsorientering 9: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Østernvannsvingen
28.04 Yökuppi 3 (Live) Finland
29.04-02.05 «Cupa Variant 5», 2010 (WRE) Bulgaria Targovishte
29.04 Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK – R/O Norway Østmarksetra
30.04 Elitserien Sweden
30.04-02.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Võru
30.04 Elitserien sprint (Live) Sweden Norrköping, Östergötland
30.04 Marijampolė Open Lithuania Marijampolė
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05-02.05 Eco-Endurance Challenge Canada Halifax, Nova Scotia
01.05-05.05 Asian Orienteering Championships Japan Nagoya
01.05 All-Russia Competition Sintez Cup Russia
01.05-02.05 rand' orientation des pèlerins France Montpellier 34000 France
01.05-03.05 British Championships and UK Cup Final Great Britain Stafford
01.05-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Brok
01.05 10Mila Herrar (Live) Sweden Finspång, Östergötland
01.05 10Mila Damer (Live) Sweden Finspång, Östergötland
01.05-02.05 4th 3ANGLE ORIENTEERING Croatia Varazdin
04.05 Kveldsorientering 11: OCC – løp 4 Norway Tekn museum/ Kjelsås st
05.05 Kveldsorientering 12: Foll-o løp 1 - OBIK Norway Prinsdal idrettspark
05.05 Kveldsorientering 13: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Østmarksetra
06.05 Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK – R/O Norway Lørenskog stasjon?
08.05 Hungarian Night Orienteering Championship Hungary Ruzsa
08.05 Turkish Orienteering Championship Turkey
08.05-09.05 Hatter's Return 2-Days USA Danbury, Connecticut
08.05-09.05 UK Overnight /Day Relays: HARVESTER Great Britain Tunbridge Wells , Kent
08.05-09.05 Italian Middle Championship Italy Subiaco - Roma
08.05-09.05 II LSF MTBO Estonia Keiila
09.05 Maccabi Cup Hungary Ruzsa
09.05 Memorijal Stipice Mesića - Ačka Croatia Zagreb
09.05 Vårløpet Norway Oslo
10.05 P3 Orienteringskarusell Romerike Norway Lillestrøm, Oksefjell
11.05 Kveldsorientering 15: OCC – løp 5 Norway Skøyen skole
12.05 Kveldsorientering 16: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Sognsvann sydvest
13.05 Prisma-rastit Finland
13.05 Sprint-SM (Live) Sweden Karlstad, Värmland
13.05 NM sprint Norway Levanger
15.05 Norwegian EOC Selection - Middle Norway Levanger
15.05 Elitserien långdistans (Live) Sweden Arvika, Värmland
15.05-16.05 SA Sprint Champs and Gauteng Champs 2010 South Africa Pretoria
16.05 Craft-cup Norway Levanger
16.05 Elitserien Arvika Sweden
16.05 Elitserien medeldistans (Live) Sweden Arvika, Värmland
16.05 Kvist-Kvaset Norway Ås
18.05 Kveldsorientering 17: AB løp 1 – OBIK Norway Asker
19.05 Kveldsorientering 18: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Langsetløkka

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar