Mar 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.03 | - | 27.03 | Tavricheskaya Vesna 2011 | Ukraina | Alushta | ||||||||||
25.03 | - | 27.03 | MOC 2011 Mediterranean Orienteering Championship | Switzerland | Appenzell | ||||||||||
25.03 | - | 27.03 | Cappad-O-cia Cup 2011 | Turkey | Cappadocia | ||||||||||
25.03 | - | 27.03 | Spring Cup 2011 | Denmark | Roskilde | ||||||||||
26.03 | - | 27.03 | CESOM 2011 Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting | Slovakia | Senica, Borský Mikuláš, Kúty | ||||||||||
26.03 | - | 27.03 | Spring Cup 2011 Bulgaria | Bulgaria | Shumen | ||||||||||
26.03 | - | 27.03 | 49-th " SPRING CUP"2011 | Bulgaria | SHUMEN | ||||||||||
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Letting-out-cattle competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Sarpsborg | ||||||||||
02.04 | 4. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING | Croatia | VARAZDIN | ||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Göteborgsdubbeln | Sweden | Göteborg | ||||||||||
05.04 | Kveldsorientering 0: OCC - løp 1 | Norway | Bygdøy skole/ Huk | ||||||||||||
06.04 | Kveldsorientering 1: AOOK KM Natt | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
07.04 | Kveldsorientering 2: OBIK - kortdistanse | Norway | Fornebu | ||||||||||||
08.04 | - | 10.04 | Brown Cup 2011 | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Western Cape Championships | South Africa | Cape Town | ||||||||||
09.04 | South African Sprint Championships | South Africa | Cape Town | ||||||||||||
09.04 | Cancelled: Lørdagskjappen | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Postás Cup 2011 | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||
09.04 | Swiss Sprint Championships | Switzerland | Bremgarten AG | ||||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | ROMe MMXI - Rome Orienteering MEeting 2011 | Italy | Rome | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | British Sprint and Middle Distance Championships | Great Britain | Crawley | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Brown Cup | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
09.04 | Postás Cup TrailO | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
10.04 | Swiss Middle Distance Championships | Switzerland | Bremgarten AG | ||||||||||||
12.04 | Kveldsorientering 3: OCC - løp 2 | Norway | Kastellet skole | ||||||||||||
12.04 | Tyrinatta | Norway | Hønefoss | ||||||||||||
13.04 | Kveldsorientering 4: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Huk, Bygdøy | ||||||||||||
14.04 | - | 17.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2011 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
14.04 | Kveldsorientering 5: Drammen City Cup | Norway | Nærsnes v/Slemmestad | ||||||||||||
14.04 | Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK - kortdistanse | Norway | Bygdøy | ||||||||||||
14.04 | - | 15.04 | Thermenland Open | Austria | Riegersburg | ||||||||||
15.04 | - | 17.04 | United States Interscholastic Championships | USA | Los Banos, California, USA | ||||||||||
15.04 | - | 17.04 | Puchar Doliny Bobru | Poland | Boleslawiec | ||||||||||
15.04 | Swedish Night Championship | Sweden | Visby | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Norwegian Craft Cup Night (Replaces NM Natt) | Norway | Larvik | ||||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | Italian Sprint Championship and Italian Cup (Middle) | Italy | Cison di Valmarino (TV) | ||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | Tartu Kevad 2011 | Estonia | Sõõru | ||||||||||
20.04 | Kveldsorientering 7: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Grinda, Korsvoll | ||||||||||||
21.04 | - | 23.04 | Easter Run 2011 | Denmark | Viborg | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 25.04 | HANA Orienteering Easter 2011 | Czech Republic | Zlate Hory | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 24.04 | Spanish National championship | Spain | Guadalajara | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 25.04 | JAN KJELLSTRÖM (JK) 2011 | Great Britain | Belfast | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 24.04 | Prague Easter 2011 | Czech Republic | Ceska Lipa | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 25.04 | Cupa Velikden 2011, Bugaria | Bulgaria | 7700 Targovishte, Bulgaria | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 24.04 | Australian 3 Day Championship & Prologue- Easter | Australia | York near Perth Western Australia | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 25.04 | New Zealand National Championships | New Zealand | Hastings | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 25.04 | 3 Jours de Paques en Alsace 2011 | France | Mulhouse | ||||||||||
23.04 | 52nd Jüriöö relay | Estonia | Keila | ||||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | Moscow Compass | Russia | Moscow | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | Hegyisport Kupa / Semmelweis EV. | Hungary | Fenyőfő | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Huskvarna |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar