Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.04 | - | 15.04 | Burra to Barossa Easter 2007 | Australia | Adelaide | ||||||||||
06.04 | - | 08.04 | Spanish Championships | Spain | Buitrago | ||||||||||
06.04 | - | 10.04 | Yunnan Festival | China | Kunming | ||||||||||
06.04 | - | 08.04 | Prague Easter | Czech Republic | |||||||||||
06.04 | - | 09.04 | New Zealand Championships | New Zealand | Maramarua | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 09.04 | JK 2007 | Great Britain | Gloucester | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 09.04 | 3 Days of Holland 2007 | Holland | Harderwijk | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 09.04 | 3 Days "Paques en Alsace" 2007 | France | Uffholtz - Mulhouse | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Letting-Out-Cattle Competition | Estonia | Vőru | ||||||||||
08.04 | - | 09.04 | Western Cape Champs | South Africa | Cape Town | ||||||||||
13.04 | - | 15.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Sarpsborg / Halden | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 15.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Szárliget/Tatabánya | ||||||||||
14.04 | Czech Championship superlong | Czech Republic | Praha, Příbram | ||||||||||||
14.04 | Orient'show | France | Saint Etienne | ||||||||||||
14.04 | British Elite Sprint Orienteering Championships | Great Britain | Scarborough | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Morning Hill SC | South Africa | Johannesburg | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Austrian Orienteering CUP (AOC), Marathon-Distance | Austria | Burgau | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Řstfold O-weekend - Lřrdagskjappen | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kaunas championship | Lithuania | Aukstadvaris | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Ankkurirastit | Finland | |||||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Elitserien | Sweden | Kristianstad, Olofström | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Memorijal "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" | Serbia | Ljig | ||||||||||
21.04 | Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) | Czech Republic | Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Gilbanken CC | South Africa | Pretoria | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit | Finland | Sauvo | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) | Czech Republic | Prostějov, Suchdol | ||||||||||||
28.04 | - | 30.04 | 3-Tage Schott-Zwiesel OL | Germany | Bayerischer Wald | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 01.05 | Tipo Cup | Hungary | - | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | 10MILA 2007 | Sweden | Eskilstuna | ||||||||||
28.04 | 30th Ackov cup | Croatia | Kraljev vrh - Zagreb | ||||||||||||
28.04 | III Trofeo Acacyr - Diputación de Jaén | Spain | Cabra del Sto. Cristo (Jaén) | ||||||||||||
29.04 | - | 30.04 | Irish Championship | Ireland | Fermanagh | ||||||||||
29.04 | Grabouw | South Africa | Cape Town | ||||||||||||
30.04 | Cupa Variant 5 | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||||
30.04 | Czech Championship night | Czech Republic | Nová paka | ||||||||||||
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) | Latvia | Ogre | ||||||||||||
01.05 | Cupa Variant 5 | Bulgaria | |||||||||||||
03.05 | - | 06.05 | NOC en Tour | Denmark | Bornholm | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 06.05 | Fuji GOLDEN 4 Days | Japan | 150km from Tokyo | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 06.05 | Open Nordic Championships (NOC) | Denmark | Bornholm | ||||||||||
04.05 | - | 06.05 | Australian WOC Trials and National League races | Australia | Ballarat | ||||||||||
04.05 | - | 06.05 | XX Ilves-3 | Estonia | Haanja | ||||||||||
06.05 | US Team Trials (3 days) | USA |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar