From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Oct 2006
18.10 Nattcup Bergen 1 Norway Bergen
Nov 2006
19.11 Huttetu Norway Bømlo
22.11 Nattcup Bergen 2 Norway Gymmeland
25.11 Adventskarusell løp 1 Norway Drammen
Dec 2006
13.12 Nattcup Bergen 3 Norway Askøy/Bergen
31.12 NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 Norway Moss
Jan 2007
17.01 Nattcup Bergen 4 Norway Bergen
Feb 2007
14.02 Nattcup Bergen 5 Norway Fyllingsdalen/Bergen
Mar 2007
14.03 Nattcup Bergen 6 Norway Bergen
Apr 2007
13.04-15.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg / Halden
21.04 Østfold O-weekend - Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
May 2007
12.05-13.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.05 Elitserien Sweden Insjön
26.05-28.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
Jun 2007
13.06 Huldrespretten Norway Trondheim
22.06-24.06 Norwegian O-festival 2007 Norway Hovden
22.06 World Cup Event Norway Hovden
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
29.06-01.07 Dølauka 2007 Norway Østerdalen
30.06-06.07 Sørlandsgaloppen 2007 Norway Porsgrunn
Jul 2007
07.07-08.07 Morokulien 2-dagars Sweden Kongsvinger, Norway/Arvika, Sweden
Aug 2007
18.08 Gyllbergsloppet 2007, Silva Junior Cup Sweden Borlänge
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
25.08-26.08 Veteranmesterskapet 2007 Norway Voss
Sep 2007
13.09-16.09 NM-uka 2007 Norway Hamar
Oct 2007
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
13.10-14.10 Daladubbeln Sweden Falun
13.10 SOLnedgangen Norway Sarpsborg
14.10 Tunevannet rundt Norway Sarpsborg
20.10 Blodslitet 2007 Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2007
31.12 Nyttårsløpet 2007 Norway Moss
Mar 2008
29.03-30.03 Vestfold 2-dagers Norway Larvik
Apr 2008
12.04-13.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
18.04-20.04 Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr Norway Moss
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
May 2008
10.05-12.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
10.05-12.05 Pinseløp Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
25.05 Knut Valstads minneløp Norway Oslo
Jun 2008
20.06-22.06 Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 Norway Oslo
Jul 2008
04.07-06.07 Dølauka / CC sr final Norway Røros
05.07-06.07 Morokulien 2 dagers Norway Skotterud
11.07-13.07 O-land Norway Lillehammer
21.07-25.07 O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 Sweden Sälen
30.07-03.08 Nordvestgaloppen 2008 Norway Voss/Bergen
Aug 2008
09.08-10.08 Modum 2-dagers / NM Ultralang Norway Modum
Sep 2008
06.09-07.09 Vestlandsmesterskapet 2008 Norway Haugesund
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
Oct 2008
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
18.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2008
31.12 Nyttårsløpet Norway Moss
Apr 2009
03.04-04.04 NM Natt 2009 Norway Haugesund
04.04 Craft Cup Sprint 2009 Norway Haugesund
04.04 HIL's Jubileumsløp Norway Haugesund
14.04 Oslo City Cup #1 Norway Oslo
14.04 Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 Norway Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st.
15.04 Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp Norway Grinda, Korsvoll
21.04 Oslo City Cup #2 Norway Oslo
21.04 Kveldsorientering 4: Oslo City-cup 2 Norway Bredtvedt videregående skole
22.04 Kveldsorientering 5: Rankingløp Norway Tonsenhagen skole
23.04 Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK P1 Norway Fornebu
28.04 Oslo City Cup #3 Norway Oslo
28.04 Kveldsorientering 8: Oslo City-cup 3 Norway Voksen skole
30.04 Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK P2 Norway P-plass Sognsvann øst
May 2009
02.05 Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
05.05 Oslo City Cup #4 Norway Oslo
05.05 Kveldsorientering 12: Oslo City-cup 4 Norway Østensjø skole
06.05 Kveldsorientering 13: Rankingløp Norway Haugerud kirke
07.05 Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK P3 Norway Bygdøy
08.05-10.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.05 Oslo City Cup #5 Norway Oslo
12.05 Kveldsorientering 16: Oslo City-cup 5 Norway Ekeberg skole
13.05 Kveldsorientering 17: Rankingløp Norway Østernvannsvingen
14.05 Kveldsorientering 18: OBIK P4 / NK 1 Norway Linderudkollen
16.05 Våronnløpet Norway Gjøvik
20.05 Kveldsorientering 21: Rankingløp Norway Trollvann
21.05-24.05 Mora youth challenge Sweden Mora
25.05 Kveldsorientering 22: ABIK P4 Norway Lillestrøm
27.05 Kveldsorientering 24: Rankingløp Norway Lindebergåsen/Ole Reistads vei
28.05 Kveldsorientering 25: OBIK P7 / NK 2 Norway Korsvoll skole
30.05-01.06 Pinseløpet Norway Kongsberg
Jun 2009
02.06 Kveldsorientering 27: OBIK P8 Norway Henie Onstad kunstsenter
03.06 Kveldsorientering 28: Rankingløp Norway Solemskogen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 26: ABIK P5 Norway Sandbekken skole, Rælingen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 29: OBIK P9 / NK 3 Norway Strømsdammen
06.06 Bussbyloppet Sweden Örnsköldsvik
07.06 Skogslöparnas Nordiska Sweden Örnsköldsvik
09.06 Kveldsorientering 31: OBIK Stafett-KM Norway Oslo
10.06 Kveldsorientering 32: Rankingløp Norway Mobekken, Vaggestein
11.06 Kveldsorientering 33: OBIK P10 Norway Nittedal kirke
16.06 Kveldsorientering 35: OBIK P11 / AB 3 Norway P-plass Burudvann Lommedalen
17.06 Kveldsorientering 36: Rankingløp Norway Østmarksetra
18.06 Kveldsorientering 37: OBIK P12 Norway Hønefoten/Maridalen
21.06-25.06 Idre O-Week Sweden Idre
24.06 Kveldsorientering 38: Rankingløp Norway Holmenkollen
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event