From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
25.11 Adventskarusell løp 1 Norway Drammen
Dec 2006
31.12 NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 Norway Moss
Apr 2007
13.04-15.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg / Halden
21.04 Østfold O-weekend - Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
May 2007
12.05-13.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.05 Elitserien Sweden Insjön
26.05-28.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
Jun 2007
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
13.06 Huldrespretten Norway Trondheim
14.06 World Cup Event Finland Lapua
16.06-17.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
17.06-18.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
29.06-01.07 Dølauka 2007 Norway Østerdalen
30.06-06.07 Sørlandsgaloppen 2007 Norway Porsgrunn
Jul 2007
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Sotkamo
07.07-08.07 Morokulien 2-dagars Sweden Kongsvinger, Norway/Arvika, Sweden
15.07-20.07 Fin 5 Finland Kankaanpäa-Lavia
Aug 2007
18.08 Gyllbergsloppet 2007, Silva Junior Cup Sweden Borlänge
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
Sep 2007
13.09-16.09 NM-uka 2007 Norway Hamar
14.09-15.09 Finnish Championships, Night Finland Karkkila
Oct 2007
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
13.10-14.10 Daladubbeln Sweden Falun
13.10 SOLnedgangen Norway Sarpsborg
14.10 Tunevannet rundt Norway Sarpsborg
20.10 Blodslitet 2007 Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2007
31.12 Nyttårsløpet 2007 Norway Moss
Mar 2008
29.03-30.03 Vestfold 2-dagers Norway Larvik
Apr 2008
12.04-13.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
18.04-20.04 Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr Norway Moss
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
May 2008
10.05-12.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
10.05-12.05 Pinseløp Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
25.05 Knut Valstads minneløp Norway Oslo
Jun 2008
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
14.06-15.06 Jukola Finland Tampere
20.06-22.06 Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 Norway Oslo
Jul 2008
04.07-06.07 Dølauka / CC sr final Norway Røros
05.07-06.07 Morokulien 2 dagers Norway Skotterud
06.07-11.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Kajaani
11.07-13.07 O-land Norway Lillehammer
13.07-18.07 Fin5 - Orienteering Week Finland Saarijärvi
21.07-25.07 O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 Sweden Sälen
31.07-02.08 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa, about 430 km north of Helsinki
Aug 2008
09.08-10.08 Modum 2-dagers / NM Ultralang Norway Modum
23.08 The Youth Jukola Finland Espoo
24.08 Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 Finland Espoo
Sep 2008
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
Oct 2008
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
18.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2008
31.12 Nyttårsløpet Norway Moss
Apr 2009
14.04 Oslo City Cup #1 Norway Oslo
14.04 Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 Norway Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st.
15.04 Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp Norway Grinda, Korsvoll
21.04 Oslo City Cup #2 Norway Oslo
21.04 Kveldsorientering 4: Oslo City-cup 2 Norway Bredtvedt videregående skole
22.04 Kveldsorientering 5: Rankingløp Norway Tonsenhagen skole
23.04 Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK P1 Norway Fornebu
28.04 Oslo City Cup #3 Norway Oslo
28.04 Kveldsorientering 8: Oslo City-cup 3 Norway Voksen skole
30.04 Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK P2 Norway P-plass Sognsvann øst
May 2009
02.05 Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
05.05 Oslo City Cup #4 Norway Oslo
05.05 Kveldsorientering 12: Oslo City-cup 4 Norway Østensjø skole
06.05 Kveldsorientering 13: Rankingløp Norway Haugerud kirke
07.05 Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK P3 Norway Bygdøy
08.05-10.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.05 Oslo City Cup #5 Norway Oslo
12.05 Kveldsorientering 16: Oslo City-cup 5 Norway Ekeberg skole
13.05 Kveldsorientering 17: Rankingløp Norway Østernvannsvingen
14.05 Kveldsorientering 18: OBIK P4 / NK 1 Norway Linderudkollen
16.05 Våronnløpet Norway Gjøvik
20.05 Kveldsorientering 21: Rankingløp Norway Trollvann
21.05-24.05 Mora youth challenge Sweden Mora
25.05 Kveldsorientering 22: ABIK P4 Norway Lillestrøm
27.05 Kveldsorientering 24: Rankingløp Norway Lindebergåsen/Ole Reistads vei
28.05 Kveldsorientering 25: OBIK P7 / NK 2 Norway Korsvoll skole
30.05-01.06 Pinseløpet Norway Kongsberg
Jun 2009
02.06 Kveldsorientering 27: OBIK P8 Norway Henie Onstad kunstsenter
03.06 Kveldsorientering 28: Rankingløp Norway Solemskogen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 26: ABIK P5 Norway Sandbekken skole, Rælingen
04.06 Kveldsorientering 29: OBIK P9 / NK 3 Norway Strømsdammen
06.06-10.06 NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit Finland Salo
06.06 Bussbyloppet Sweden Örnsköldsvik
07.06 Skogslöparnas Nordiska Sweden Örnsköldsvik
09.06 Kveldsorientering 31: OBIK Stafett-KM Norway Oslo
10.06 Kveldsorientering 32: Rankingløp Norway Mobekken, Vaggestein
11.06 Forssa Games Finland Forssa
11.06 Kveldsorientering 33: OBIK P10 Norway Nittedal kirke
13.06-14.06 Jukola 2009 Finland Mikkeli
16.06 Kveldsorientering 35: OBIK P11 / AB 3 Norway P-plass Burudvann Lommedalen
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event