Nov 2006 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.11 | Adventskarusell løp 1 | Norway | Drammen | ||||||||||||
Dec 2006 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.12 | NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.04 | - | 15.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Sarpsborg / Halden | ||||||||||
21.04 | Østfold O-weekend - Lørdagskjappen | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit | Finland | Sauvo | ||||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | 10MILA 2007 | Sweden | Eskilstuna | ||||||||||
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.05 | - | 13.05 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
12.05 | Elitserien | Sweden | Insjön | ||||||||||||
26.05 | - | 28.05 | Pinseløpene på Hedmarken | Norway | Hamar | ||||||||||
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Altja village | ||||||||||
13.06 | Huldrespretten | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||||
14.06 | World Cup Event | Finland | Lapua | ||||||||||||
16.06 | - | 17.06 | Jukola 2007 | Finland | Lapua | ||||||||||
17.06 | - | 18.06 | Jukola 2007 | Finland | Lapua | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 28.06 | Idre O-week | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 28.06 | Idre O-week | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | Dølauka 2007 | Norway | Østerdalen | ||||||||||
30.06 | - | 06.07 | Sørlandsgaloppen 2007 | Norway | Porsgrunn | ||||||||||
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.07 | - | 06.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week | Finland | Sotkamo | ||||||||||
07.07 | - | 08.07 | Morokulien 2-dagars | Sweden | Kongsvinger, Norway/Arvika, Sweden | ||||||||||
15.07 | - | 20.07 | Fin 5 | Finland | Kankaanpäa-Lavia | ||||||||||
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
18.08 | Gyllbergsloppet 2007, Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Borlänge | ||||||||||||
18.08 | - | 19.08 | Tivedsorienteringen | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
18.08 | - | 19.08 | Tivedsorienteringen | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
Sep 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.09 | - | 16.09 | NM-uka 2007 | Norway | Hamar | ||||||||||
14.09 | - | 15.09 | Finnish Championships, Night | Finland | Karkkila | ||||||||||
Oct 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.10 | 25-manna | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||||
13.10 | - | 14.10 | Daladubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
13.10 | SOLnedgangen | Norway | Sarpsborg | ||||||||||||
14.10 | Tunevannet rundt | Norway | Sarpsborg | ||||||||||||
20.10 | Blodslitet 2007 | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
Dec 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.12 | Nyttårsløpet 2007 | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
Mar 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
29.03 | - | 30.03 | Vestfold 2-dagers | Norway | Larvik | ||||||||||
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.04 | - | 13.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 20.04 | Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||
26.04 | - | 27.04 | 10Mila | Sweden | Rosersberg | ||||||||||
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.05 | - | 12.05 | Pinseløpene på Hedmarken | Norway | Hamar | ||||||||||
10.05 | - | 12.05 | Pinseløp Kongsberg | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
25.05 | Knut Valstads minneløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Suvejooks 2008 | Estonia | Läsna | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Jukola | Finland | Tampere | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | Dølauka / CC sr final | Norway | Røros | ||||||||||
05.07 | - | 06.07 | Morokulien 2 dagers | Norway | Skotterud | ||||||||||
06.07 | - | 11.07 | Kainuu Orienteering Week | Finland | Kajaani | ||||||||||
11.07 | - | 13.07 | O-land | Norway | Lillehammer | ||||||||||
13.07 | - | 18.07 | Fin5 - Orienteering Week | Finland | Saarijärvi | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 25.07 | O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
31.07 | - | 02.08 | Kvarken Orienteering Festival | Finland | Vaasa, about 430 km north of Helsinki | ||||||||||
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.08 | - | 10.08 | Modum 2-dagers / NM Ultralang | Norway | Modum | ||||||||||
23.08 | The Youth Jukola | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||||
24.08 | Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||||
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
20.09 | - | 21.09 | Elitserien/SM Lång | Sweden | Södertälje | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 27.09 | Elitserien/SM Middle | Sweden | Södertälje | ||||||||||
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.10 | 25mannakavlen | Sweden | Sollentuna | ||||||||||||
12.10 | 25mannakorten | Sweden | Sollentuna | ||||||||||||
18.10 | Elitserien Final | Sweden | Karlstad | ||||||||||||
18.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
Dec 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.12 | Nyttårsløpet | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.04 | Oslo City Cup #1 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
14.04 | Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 | Norway | Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st. | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp | Norway | Grinda, Korsvoll | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Oslo City Cup #2 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kveldsorientering 4: Oslo City-cup 2 | Norway | Bredtvedt videregående skole | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Kveldsorientering 5: Rankingløp | Norway | Tonsenhagen skole | ||||||||||||
23.04 | Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK P1 | Norway | Fornebu | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Oslo City Cup #3 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Kveldsorientering 8: Oslo City-cup 3 | Norway | Voksen skole | ||||||||||||
30.04 | Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK P2 | Norway | P-plass Sognsvann øst | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.05 | Lørdagskjappen | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
05.05 | Oslo City Cup #4 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
05.05 | Kveldsorientering 12: Oslo City-cup 4 | Norway | Østensjø skole | ||||||||||||
06.05 | Kveldsorientering 13: Rankingløp | Norway | Haugerud kirke | ||||||||||||
07.05 | Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK P3 | Norway | Bygdøy | ||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 10.05 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
12.05 | Oslo City Cup #5 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
12.05 | Kveldsorientering 16: Oslo City-cup 5 | Norway | Ekeberg skole | ||||||||||||
13.05 | Kveldsorientering 17: Rankingløp | Norway | Østernvannsvingen | ||||||||||||
14.05 | Kveldsorientering 18: OBIK P4 / NK 1 | Norway | Linderudkollen | ||||||||||||
16.05 | Våronnløpet | Norway | Gjøvik | ||||||||||||
20.05 | Kveldsorientering 21: Rankingløp | Norway | Trollvann | ||||||||||||
21.05 | - | 24.05 | Mora youth challenge | Sweden | Mora | ||||||||||
25.05 | Kveldsorientering 22: ABIK P4 | Norway | Lillestrøm | ||||||||||||
27.05 | Kveldsorientering 24: Rankingløp | Norway | Lindebergåsen/Ole Reistads vei | ||||||||||||
28.05 | Kveldsorientering 25: OBIK P7 / NK 2 | Norway | Korsvoll skole | ||||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Pinseløpet | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.06 | Kveldsorientering 27: OBIK P8 | Norway | Henie Onstad kunstsenter | ||||||||||||
03.06 | Kveldsorientering 28: Rankingløp | Norway | Solemskogen | ||||||||||||
04.06 | Kveldsorientering 26: ABIK P5 | Norway | Sandbekken skole, Rælingen | ||||||||||||
04.06 | Kveldsorientering 29: OBIK P9 / NK 3 | Norway | Strømsdammen | ||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 10.06 | NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit | Finland | Salo | ||||||||||
06.06 | Bussbyloppet | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||||||
07.06 | Skogslöparnas Nordiska | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||||||
09.06 | Kveldsorientering 31: OBIK Stafett-KM | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
10.06 | Kveldsorientering 32: Rankingløp | Norway | Mobekken, Vaggestein | ||||||||||||
11.06 | Forssa Games | Finland | Forssa | ||||||||||||
11.06 | Kveldsorientering 33: OBIK P10 | Norway | Nittedal kirke | ||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Jukola 2009 | Finland | Mikkeli | ||||||||||
16.06 | Kveldsorientering 35: OBIK P11 / AB 3 | Norway | P-plass Burudvann Lommedalen |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar