From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2007
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
May 2007
12.05 Elitserien Sweden Insjön
Jun 2007
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
14.06 World Cup Event Finland Lapua
16.06-17.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
17.06-18.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
Jul 2007
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Sotkamo
07.07-14.07 World Masters Orienteering Champs Finland Kuusamo
08.07 The Midnight Sun Orienteering Race Finland Kuusamo
15.07-20.07 Fin 5 Finland Kankaanpäa-Lavia
Aug 2007
18.08 Gyllbergsloppet 2007, Silva Junior Cup Sweden Borlänge
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
Sep 2007
14.09-15.09 Finnish Championships, Night Finland Karkkila
Oct 2007
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
13.10-14.10 Daladubbeln Sweden Falun
Apr 2008
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
May 2008
01.05 Elitserien / SM sprint Sweden Mariestad
Jun 2008
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
14.06-15.06 Jukola Finland Tampere
Jul 2008
06.07-11.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Kajaani
13.07-18.07 Fin5 - Orienteering Week Finland Saarijärvi
21.07-25.07 O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 Sweden Sälen
31.07-02.08 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa, about 430 km north of Helsinki
Aug 2008
23.08 The Youth Jukola Finland Espoo
24.08 Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 Finland Espoo
Sep 2008
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
Oct 2008
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
May 2009
21.05-24.05 Mora youth challenge Sweden Mora
Jun 2009
06.06-10.06 NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit Finland Salo
06.06 Bussbyloppet Sweden Örnsköldsvik
07.06 Skogslöparnas Nordiska Sweden Örnsköldsvik
11.06 Forssa Games Finland Forssa
13.06-14.06 Jukola 2009 Finland Mikkeli
Jul 2009
04.07-07.07 Midnattsolgaloppen Norway Bodø
05.07-10.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Suomussalmi
12.07-17.07 Fin5 2009 Finland Hämeenlinna
28.07-30.07 OK Hällen 3-dagars Sweden Nyköping
30.07-01.08 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
Apr 2010
23.04-25.04 Uppsala Möte Sweden Uppsala
24.04-25.04 FinnSpring2010 Finland Rauma
May 2010
08.05-09.05 II LSF MTBO Estonia Keiila
Jun 2010
05.06-06.06 Suvejooks Estonia Mustla-Nõmme
12.06-13.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
12.06 Elitserien långdistans (Live) Sweden Luleå, Norrbotten
18.06-26.01 Nordic Orienteering Tour Fin/Swe/Nor Finland Stockholm
19.06-20.06 Jukolan viesti - Jukola relays Finland Hyvinkää, 60 km N from Helsinki
27.06 NewBalance 100 CP run Estonia Pikassaare
Jul 2010
05.07-10.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Puolanka
21.07-23.07 WUOC-Tour (Public races) Sweden Borlänge
22.07-30.07 O-Ringen Örebro 2010 Sweden Örebro
29.07-31.07 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
Sep 2010
04.09 Swedish Championship Middle Sweden Umeå
05.09 Swedish Cahmpionship Relay Sweden Umeå
Oct 2010
10.10 Bike Xdream 2 Estonia Tallinn
16.10-17.10 Dala-Dubbeln Sweden Falun
23.10 Elitserien Final 2010 Sweden Köping
Apr 2011
16.04-17.04 Tartu Kevad 2011 Estonia Sõõru
23.04 52nd Jüriöö relay Estonia Keila
May 2011
07.05-08.05 Kevad-MTBO Estonia Tallinn
28.05-29.05 38th Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Voose
Jun 2011
02.06 Pre-EOC2012/Elitserien/Public races Sweden Falun and Mora
11.06-12.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
14.06-19.06 "White Nights" Festival Russia St. Petersburg
18.06-19.06 Salpa-Jukola 2011 - Venla and Jukola Relays Finland Hamina
25.06-26.06 WRE middle + 100CP Estonia Tallinn
28.06-03.07 3+3 Sweden Sälen
30.06-03.07 Cup of the Karelian isthmus Russia Kamennogorsk
Jul 2011
03.07-08.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Kuhmo
11.07-16.07 Fin 5 Orienteering Week Finland Lohja
23.07-29.07 O-Ringen Hälsingland 2011 Sweden Söderhamn
28.07-30.07 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
Aug 2011
06.08-07.08 43-kavlen Sweden Söderköping
20.08 The Youth Jukola Relay 2011 Finland Kajaani, Finland
27.08-28.08 eGames 2011 and Finnish Top Legue final Finland Espoo
Sep 2011
09.09-10.09 Finnish Championship Finland Joensuu
Oct 2011
01.10 Centrum Team Sprint Sweden Stockholm Hammarby Sjöstad
15.10-16.10 Dala-Dubbeln Sweden Falun
Nov 2011
13.11 Sise-O Estonia Tallinn
Dec 2011
31.12 Aastalõppu võistlus Estonia Tallinn
Apr 2012
15.04 Saaristorastit - Skärgårdsträffen - Archipelago Run Finland Pargas/Parainen
21.04 Silja-Rastit Finland Paimio
May 2012
14.05-20.05 EOC 2012 & EOC Tour Sweden Falun, Mora, Orsa
19.05-20.05 Tartu Kevad 2012 Estonia Pala
25.05-27.05 XXXIX Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Kärdla
Jun 2012
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
13.06 Helsinki Sprint Finland Helsinki
16.06-17.06 Valio-Jukola Finland Vantaa
27.06-01.07 3+3 Sweden Sälen
Jul 2012
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Kajaani
09.07-14.07 Fin5 Orienteering Week Finland Vaasa
Aug 2012
18.08 Youth Jukola Finland Vehmaa
26.08 SM 2012 Gästrikland (SWE) Sprint-OL Sweden Gävle
Sep 2012
01.09-02.09 eGames 2012 Finland Espoo
16.09 SM2012 Långdistans H21 (SWE) Sweden Sandviken
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event