From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Oct 2006
18.10 Nattcup Bergen 1 Norway Bergen
Nov 2006
22.11 Nattcup Bergen 2 Norway Gymmeland
25.11 Adventskarusell løp 1 Norway Drammen
Dec 2006
24.12 Julaften Grand Prix 2006 Norway Arendal
26.12 Grandalsløpet 2006 Norway Arendal
29.12 Hisøy romjulsprint 2006 Norway Arendal
30.12 Nest siste sjangse 2006 Norway Arendal
31.12 NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 Norway Moss
31.12 Vinterkarusellen - Nyttårsaften Norway Sandnes
31.12 Knoppetangløpet 2006 Norway Arendal
Jan 2007
17.01 Nattcup Bergen 4 Norway Bergen
Mar 2007
14.03 Nattcup Bergen 6 Norway Bergen
Apr 2007
05.04-07.04 Påskeløb 2007 Denmark Aalborg
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
13.04-15.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg / Halden
21.04 Østfold O-weekend - Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
May 2007
12.05-13.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.05 Elitserien Sweden Insjön
26.05-28.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
Jun 2007
13.06 Huldrespretten Norway Trondheim
14.06 World Cup Event Finland Lapua
16.06-17.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
17.06-18.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
22.06-24.06 Norwegian O-festival 2007 Norway Hovden
22.06 World Cup Event Norway Hovden
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
29.06-01.07 Dølauka 2007 Norway Østerdalen
30.06-06.07 Sørlandsgaloppen 2007 Norway Porsgrunn
Jul 2007
07.07-08.07 Morokulien 2-dagars Sweden Kongsvinger, Norway/Arvika, Sweden
15.07-20.07 Fin 5 Finland Kankaanpäa-Lavia
22.07-27.07 O-Ringen 2007 Sweden Mjölby
Aug 2007
18.08 Gyllbergsloppet 2007, Silva Junior Cup Sweden Borlänge
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
25.08-26.08 Veteranmesterskapet 2007 Norway Voss
Sep 2007
13.09-16.09 NM-uka 2007 Norway Hamar
30.09 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
Oct 2007
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
13.10-14.10 Daladubbeln Sweden Falun
13.10 SOLnedgangen Norway Sarpsborg
14.10 Tunevannet rundt Norway Sarpsborg
20.10 Blodslitet 2007 Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2007
31.12 Nyttårsløpet 2007 Norway Moss
Mar 2008
08.03-09.03 NordJysk 2-dagers Denmark Vester torup
29.03-30.03 Vestfold 2-dagers Norway Larvik
Apr 2008
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
12.04-13.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
18.04-20.04 Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr Norway Moss
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
May 2008
01.05 Elitserien / SM sprint Sweden Mariestad
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
10.05-12.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
10.05-12.05 Pinseløp Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
25.05 Knut Valstads minneløp Norway Oslo
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
14.06-15.06 Jukola Finland Tampere
20.06-22.06 Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 Norway Oslo
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
29.06-07.07 JWOC 2008 Sweden Göteborg
Jul 2008
04.07-06.07 Dølauka / CC sr final Norway Røros
05.07-06.07 Morokulien 2 dagers Norway Skotterud
07.07-13.07 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Kristiansand
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
11.07-13.07 O-land Norway Lillehammer
21.07-25.07 O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 Sweden Sälen
30.07-03.08 Nordvestgaloppen 2008 Norway Voss/Bergen
31.07-02.08 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa, about 430 km north of Helsinki
Aug 2008
09.08-10.08 Modum 2-dagers / NM Ultralang Norway Modum
29.08-31.08 Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby Sweden Vimmerby
Sep 2008
06.09-07.09 Vestlandsmesterskapet 2008 Norway Haugesund
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
Oct 2008
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
04.10 Varglördan Sweden Vänersborg
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
05.10 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
18.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
25.10-26.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Hestra
Dec 2008
31.12 Nyttårsløpet Norway Moss
Apr 2009
14.04 Oslo City Cup #1 Norway Oslo
14.04 Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 Norway Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st.
15.04 Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp Norway Grinda, Korsvoll
21.04 Oslo City Cup #2 Norway Oslo
21.04 Kveldsorientering 4: Oslo City-cup 2 Norway Bredtvedt videregående skole
22.04 Kveldsorientering 5: Rankingløp Norway Tonsenhagen skole
23.04 Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK P1 Norway Fornebu
28.04 Oslo City Cup #3 Norway Oslo
28.04 Kveldsorientering 8: Oslo City-cup 3 Norway Voksen skole
30.04 Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK P2 Norway P-plass Sognsvann øst
May 2009
02.05 Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
05.05 Oslo City Cup #4 Norway Oslo
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event