From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Oct 2006
18.10 Nattcup Bergen 1 Norway Bergen
Nov 2006
12.11 Jættemilen Denmark Hillerød
19.11 Huttetu Norway Bømlo
22.11 Nattcup Bergen 2 Norway Gymmeland
25.11 Adventskarusell løp 1 Norway Drammen
Dec 2006
13.12 Nattcup Bergen 3 Norway Askøy/Bergen
24.12 Julaften Grand Prix 2006 Norway Arendal
26.12 Grandalsløpet 2006 Norway Arendal
29.12 Hisøy romjulsprint 2006 Norway Arendal
30.12 Nest siste sjangse 2006 Norway Arendal
31.12 NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 Norway Moss
31.12 Vinterkarusellen - Nyttårsaften Norway Sandnes
31.12 Knoppetangløpet 2006 Norway Arendal
Jan 2007
17.01 Nattcup Bergen 4 Norway Bergen
Feb 2007
14.02 Nattcup Bergen 5 Norway Fyllingsdalen/Bergen
Mar 2007
14.03 Nattcup Bergen 6 Norway Bergen
Apr 2007
05.04-07.04 Påskeløb 2007 Denmark Aalborg
13.04-15.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg / Halden
21.04 Østfold O-weekend - Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
May 2007
12.05-13.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartsløb Denmark Aarhus
26.05-28.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
Jun 2007
13.06 Huldrespretten Norway Trondheim
22.06-24.06 Norwegian O-festival 2007 Norway Hovden
22.06 World Cup Event Norway Hovden
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
29.06-01.07 Dølauka 2007 Norway Østerdalen
30.06-06.07 Sørlandsgaloppen 2007 Norway Porsgrunn
30.06-01.07 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
Jul 2007
07.07-08.07 Morokulien 2-dagars Sweden Kongsvinger, Norway/Arvika, Sweden
Aug 2007
05.08-11.08 The Scottish 6 Days: Spey 2007 Great Britain Aviemore
25.08-26.08 Veteranmesterskapet 2007 Norway Voss
Sep 2007
13.09-16.09 NM-uka 2007 Norway Hamar
30.09 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
Oct 2007
13.10 SOLnedgangen Norway Sarpsborg
14.10 Tunevannet rundt Norway Sarpsborg
20.10 Blodslitet 2007 Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2007
31.12 Nyttårsløpet 2007 Norway Moss
Jan 2008
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Mar 2008
08.03-09.03 NordJysk 2-dagers Denmark Vester torup
20.03-24.03 Skåne påsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
29.03-30.03 Vestfold 2-dagers Norway Larvik
Apr 2008
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
12.04-13.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
18.04-20.04 Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr Norway Moss
19.04 British Long Elite and Age Group Championships Great Britain Inverness
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
20.04 British Relay Championships Great Britain Inverness
26.04-27.04 Spring OL - Top of Skåne Sweden Kågeröd, Helsingborg
May 2008
01.05 Elitserien / SM sprint Sweden Mariestad
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
10.05-12.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
10.05-12.05 Pinseløp Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
25.05 Knut Valstads minneløp Norway Oslo
Jun 2008
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
20.06-22.06 Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 Norway Oslo
28.06-29.06 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
29.06-07.07 JWOC 2008 Sweden Göteborg
Jul 2008
04.07-06.07 Dølauka / CC sr final Norway Røros
05.07-06.07 Morokulien 2 dagers Norway Skotterud
07.07-13.07 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Kristiansand
11.07-13.07 O-land Norway Lillehammer
21.07-25.07 O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 Sweden Sälen
30.07-03.08 Nordvestgaloppen 2008 Norway Voss/Bergen
Aug 2008
09.08-10.08 Modum 2-dagers / NM Ultralang Norway Modum
Sep 2008
06.09-07.09 Vestlandsmesterskapet 2008 Norway Haugesund
Oct 2008
04.10 Varglördan Sweden Vänersborg
05.10 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
18.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
25.10-26.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Hestra
Dec 2008
31.12 Nyttårsløpet Norway Moss
Apr 2009
03.04-04.04 NM Natt 2009 Norway Haugesund
04.04 Craft Cup Sprint 2009 Norway Haugesund
04.04 HIL's Jubileumsløp Norway Haugesund
09.04-11.04 Påskeløb 2009 Denmark Ringkøbing
14.04 Oslo City Cup #1 Norway Oslo
14.04 Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 Norway Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st.
15.04 Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp Norway Grinda, Korsvoll
21.04 Oslo City Cup #2 Norway Oslo
21.04 Kveldsorientering 4: Oslo City-cup 2 Norway Bredtvedt videregående skole
22.04 Kveldsorientering 5: Rankingløp Norway Tonsenhagen skole
23.04 Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK P1 Norway Fornebu
28.04 Oslo City Cup #3 Norway Oslo
28.04 Kveldsorientering 8: Oslo City-cup 3 Norway Voksen skole
30.04 Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK P2 Norway P-plass Sognsvann øst
May 2009
02.05 Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
05.05 Oslo City Cup #4 Norway Oslo
05.05 Kveldsorientering 12: Oslo City-cup 4 Norway Østensjø skole
06.05 Kveldsorientering 13: Rankingløp Norway Haugerud kirke
07.05 Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK P3 Norway Bygdøy
08.05-10.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
08.05-13.05 KM-uka 2009 Norway Kristiansand
12.05 Oslo City Cup #5 Norway Oslo
12.05 Kveldsorientering 16: Oslo City-cup 5 Norway Ekeberg skole
13.05 Kveldsorientering 17: Rankingløp Norway Østernvannsvingen
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event