From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
12.11 Jættemilen Denmark Hillerød
25.11 Adventskarusell løp 1 Norway Drammen
Dec 2006
31.12 NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 Norway Moss
Mar 2007
23.03-25.03 Spring Cup Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2007
05.04-07.04 Påskeløb 2007 Denmark Aalborg
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
13.04-15.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg / Halden
15.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge Latvia Riga (capital city)
21.04 Østfold O-weekend - Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
May 2007
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
12.05-13.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.05 Elitserien Sweden Insjön
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartsløb Denmark Aarhus
26.05-28.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
Jun 2007
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
13.06 Huldrespretten Norway Trondheim
14.06 World Cup Event Finland Lapua
16.06-17.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
17.06-18.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 XXIX ILVESTEADE Estonia Hargla
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 Dølauka 2007 Norway Østerdalen
30.06-06.07 Sørlandsgaloppen 2007 Norway Porsgrunn
Jul 2007
07.07-08.07 Morokulien 2-dagars Sweden Kongsvinger, Norway/Arvika, Sweden
15.07-20.07 Fin 5 Finland Kankaanpäa-Lavia
22.07-27.07 O-Ringen 2007 Sweden Mjölby
Aug 2007
18.08 Gyllbergsloppet 2007, Silva Junior Cup Sweden Borlänge
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
Sep 2007
13.09-16.09 NM-uka 2007 Norway Hamar
14.09-15.09 Finnish Championships, Night Finland Karkkila
30.09 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
Oct 2007
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
13.10-14.10 Daladubbeln Sweden Falun
13.10 SOLnedgangen Norway Sarpsborg
14.10 Tunevannet rundt Norway Sarpsborg
20.10 Blodslitet 2007 Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2007
31.12 Nyttårsløpet 2007 Norway Moss
Jan 2008
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Mar 2008
20.03-24.03 Skåne påsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
29.03-30.03 Vestfold 2-dagers Norway Larvik
Apr 2008
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
12.04-13.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
13.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 Latvia Riga (capital city)
18.04-20.04 Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr Norway Moss
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
26.04-27.04 Spring OL - Top of Skåne Sweden Kågeröd, Helsingborg
May 2008
01.05 Elitserien / SM sprint Sweden Mariestad
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Valga
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
10.05-12.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
10.05-12.05 Pinseløp Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
25.05 Knut Valstads minneløp Norway Oslo
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
14.06-15.06 Jukola Finland Tampere
20.06-22.06 Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 Norway Oslo
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
29.06-07.07 JWOC 2008 Sweden Göteborg
Jul 2008
04.07-06.07 Dølauka / CC sr final Norway Røros
05.07-06.07 Morokulien 2 dagers Norway Skotterud
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
11.07-13.07 O-land Norway Lillehammer
13.07-18.07 Fin5 - Orienteering Week Finland Saarijärvi
21.07-25.07 O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 Sweden Sälen
28.07-03.08 World University Orienteering Champs Estonia Tartu
31.07-02.08 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa, about 430 km north of Helsinki
Aug 2008
08.08-10.08 MTBO Briedis 2008 Lithuania Moletai
09.08-10.08 Modum 2-dagers / NM Ultralang Norway Modum
23.08 The Youth Jukola Finland Espoo
24.08 Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 Finland Espoo
29.08-31.08 Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby Sweden Vimmerby
Sep 2008
13.09-14.09 World Rogaining Championships Estonia Tartu
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
Oct 2008
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
04.10 Varglördan Sweden Vänersborg
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
05.10 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event