From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2007
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
07.04-08.04 Letting-Out-Cattle Competition Estonia Võru
15.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge Latvia Riga (capital city)
21.04 Kaunas championship Lithuania Aukstadvaris
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
May 2007
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
04.05-06.05 XX Ilves-3 Estonia Haanja
11.05-13.05 Vilnius 3-Days Lithuania Vilnius
Jun 2007
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 XXIX ILVESTEADE Estonia Hargla
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
Jul 2007
03.07-07.07 Takas 5 Days Lithuania Elektrenai
15.07-20.07 Fin 5 Finland Kankaanpäa-Lavia
Aug 2007
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
Sep 2007
14.09-15.09 Finnish Championships, Night Finland Karkkila
Apr 2008
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
13.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 Latvia Riga (capital city)
May 2008
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Valga
10.05-11.05 Baltic Championships 2008 Lithuania Vilnius
16.05-18.05 Vilnius 3 days Lithuania Vilnius
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
14.06-15.06 Jukola Finland Tampere
20.06-22.06 Takas 2008 Lithuania Trakai
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jul 2008
04.07-06.07 XXX Ilvesteade 2008 Estonia Võru
28.07-03.08 World University Orienteering Champs Estonia Tartu
Aug 2008
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
08.08-10.08 MTBO Briedis 2008 Lithuania Moletai
23.08 The Youth Jukola Finland Espoo
24.08 Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 Finland Espoo
Sep 2008
13.09-14.09 World Rogaining Championships Estonia Tartu
26.09-28.09 «BSU-87» Belarus Minsk
Oct 2008
17.10-19.10 BNTU OPEN 2008 Belarus Minsk
Apr 2009
04.04-05.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Tērvete
18.04-19.04 Tartu Kevad 2009 Estonia Kääriku
26.04 IGTISA CUP 2009 Lithuania Siauliai
May 2009
01.05-03.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Kambja
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Jun 2009
06.06-07.06 Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance Lithuania Vilnius
06.06-10.06 NOC 2009, World Cup, Ankkurirastit Finland Salo
11.06 Forssa Games Finland Forssa
13.06-14.06 Jukola 2009 Finland Mikkeli
19.06-22.06 TAKAS 2009 Lithuania Neringa, Nida
Jul 2009
03.07-05.07 KĀPA 2009 Latvia Mordanga
12.07-17.07 Fin5 2009 Finland Hämeenlinna
17.07-19.07 MTBO Briedis 2009 Lithuania Prienai
Oct 2009
16.10-18.10 BNTU OPEN 2009 Belarus Minsk
Nov 2009
07.11 Rogaining 2009 Lithuania Šiauliai
Jan 2010
23.01-24.01 Lithuania ski orienteering championship Lithuania Visaginas
24.01 Nike Winter Xdream 6 Estonia Pärnu
Apr 2010
03.04-04.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Ventspils
24.04-25.04 FinnSpring2010 Finland Rauma
25.04 Igtisa 2010 Lithuania Siauliai
30.04-02.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Võru
30.04 Marijampolė Open Lithuania Marijampolė
May 2010
08.05-09.05 II LSF MTBO Estonia Keiila
Jun 2010
05.06-06.06 Suvejooks Estonia Mustla-Nõmme
05.06-06.06 Saiani-71 Belarus Rakau
12.06-13.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
19.06-20.06 Jukolan viesti - Jukola relays Finland Hyvinkää, 60 km N from Helsinki
24.06-27.06 TAKAS 2010 Lithuania Molėtai
27.06 NewBalance 100 CP run Estonia Pikassaare
Jul 2010
03.07 Kapa 3-days Latvia Aluksne
09.07-11.07 XXXII Ilvesteade Estonia Valga
Aug 2010
13.08-15.08 MTB-O Briedis 2010 Lithuania Ignalina
Sep 2010
25.09 Javonis Cup 2010 Lithuania Marijample
Oct 2010
10.10 Bike Xdream 2 Estonia Tallinn
15.10-17.10 BNTU OPEN 2010 Belarus Minsk
16.10-17.10 LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 Lithuania Šiauliai
23.10-24.10 Baltic junior cup 2010 Lithuania Klaipėda
Jan 2011
08.01-09.01 Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition Latvia Madona
Apr 2011
02.04-03.04 Letting-out-cattle competition Estonia Võru
09.04-10.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 Latvia Riga
14.04-17.04 Open Grodno Cup 2011 Belarus Grodno
16.04-17.04 Tartu Kevad 2011 Estonia Sõõru
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
23.04 52nd Jüriöö relay Estonia Keila
30.04-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Lidzbark
May 2011
07.05 OK Arona Cup 2011 Latvia Ļaudona
07.05-08.05 Kevad-MTBO Estonia Tallinn
21.05-22.05 Baltic championships Lithuania Nida, Klaipėda district, Lithuania
28.05-29.05 38th Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Voose
Jun 2011
11.06-12.06 Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) Lithuania Marijampole
11.06-12.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
11.06-12.06 Estonian Open Championships in MTBO (BikEst WRE) Estonia Laanemetsa
14.06-19.06 "White Nights" Festival Russia St. Petersburg
18.06-19.06 Salpa-Jukola 2011 - Venla and Jukola Relays Finland Hamina
23.06-26.06 TAKAS 2011 Lithuania Palanga - Baltic seaside resort
25.06-26.06 WRE middle + 100CP Estonia Tallinn
30.06-03.07 Cup of the Karelian isthmus Russia Kamennogorsk
Jul 2011
11.07-16.07 Fin 5 Orienteering Week Finland Lohja
29.07-31.07 MTBO Briedis 2011 Lithuania Dubingiai
Aug 2011
05.08-07.08 Telsiai 3-days Lithuania Telsiai
27.08-28.08 eGames 2011 and Finnish Top Legue final Finland Espoo
Sep 2011
24.09-25.09 XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Võru
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event