From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006 - more in events.worldofo.com
12.11 Jættemilen Denmark Hillerød
25.11 Adventskarusell løp 1 Norway Drammen
Dec 2006 - more in events.worldofo.com
31.12 NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 Norway Moss
Mar 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
23.03-25.03 Spring Cup Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
13.04-15.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg / Halden
15.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge Latvia Riga (capital city)
21.04 Østfold O-weekend - Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
21.04 Kaunas championship Lithuania Aukstadvaris
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
11.05-13.05 Vilnius 3-Days Lithuania Vilnius
12.05 Elitserien Sweden Insjön
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartsløb Denmark Aarhus
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
26.05-28.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 XXIX ILVESTEADE Estonia Hargla
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07-07.07 Takas 5 Days Lithuania Elektrenai
07.07-08.07 Morokulien 2-dagars Sweden Kongsvinger, Norway/Arvika, Sweden
15.07-20.07 Fin 5 Finland Kankaanpäa-Lavia
22.07-27.07 O-Ringen 2007 Sweden Mjölby
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
18.08 Gyllbergsloppet 2007, Silva Junior Cup Sweden Borlänge
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
Sep 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.09-16.09 NM-uka 2007 Norway Hamar
14.09-15.09 Finnish Championships, Night Finland Karkkila
30.09 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
Oct 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
13.10-14.10 Daladubbeln Sweden Falun
13.10 SOLnedgangen Norway Sarpsborg
14.10 Tunevannet rundt Norway Sarpsborg
20.10 Blodslitet 2007 Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
31.12 Nyttårsløpet 2007 Norway Moss
Jan 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Mar 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
20.03-24.03 Skåne påsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
12.04-13.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
13.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 Latvia Riga (capital city)
18.04-20.04 Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr Norway Moss
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
26.04-27.04 Spring OL - Top of Skåne Sweden Kågeröd, Helsingborg
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05 Elitserien / SM sprint Sweden Mariestad
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Valga
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
10.05-12.05 Pinseløpene på Hedmarken Norway Hamar
10.05-11.05 Baltic Championships 2008 Lithuania Vilnius
16.05-18.05 Vilnius 3 days Lithuania Vilnius
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Knut Valstads minneløp Norway Oslo
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
14.06-15.06 Jukola Finland Tampere
20.06-22.06 Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 Norway Oslo
20.06-22.06 Takas 2008 Lithuania Trakai
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
29.06-07.07 JWOC 2008 Sweden Göteborg
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.07-06.07 Morokulien 2 dagers Norway Skotterud
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
21.07-25.07 O-Ringen Dalarna 2008 Sweden Sälen
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
08.08-10.08 MTBO Briedis 2008 Lithuania Moletai
23.08 The Youth Jukola Finland Espoo
24.08 Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 Finland Espoo
29.08-31.08 Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby Sweden Vimmerby
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.09-14.09 World Rogaining Championships Estonia Tartu
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
04.10 Varglördan Sweden Vänersborg
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
05.10 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
18.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
25.10-26.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Hestra
Dec 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
31.12 Nyttårsløpet Norway Moss
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.04-05.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Tērvete
14.04 Oslo City Cup #1 Norway Oslo
14.04 Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 Norway Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st.
15.04 Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp Norway Grinda, Korsvoll
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar