From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
12.11 Jættemilen Denmark Hillerød
12.11 Regionale Ravels Noord Belgium Ravels
19.11 Huttetu Norway Bømlo
22.11 Nattcup Bergen 2 Norway Gymmeland
25.11 Adventskarusell løp 1 Norway Drammen
Dec 2006
24.12 Julaften Grand Prix 2006 Norway Arendal
26.12 Grandalsløpet 2006 Norway Arendal
29.12 Hisøy romjulsprint 2006 Norway Arendal
30.12 Nest siste sjangse 2006 Norway Arendal
31.12 NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 Norway Moss
31.12 Vinterkarusellen - Nyttårsaften Norway Sandnes
31.12 Knoppetangløpet 2006 Norway Arendal
Jan 2007
17.01 Nattcup Bergen 4 Norway Bergen
Feb 2007
14.02 Nattcup Bergen 5 Norway Fyllingsdalen/Bergen
Mar 2007
23.03-25.03 Spring Cup Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2007
05.04-07.04 Påskeløb 2007 Denmark Aalborg
07.04-09.04 3 Days of Holland 2007 Holland Harderwijk
13.04-15.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg / Halden
21.04 Østfold O-weekend - Lørdagskjappen Norway Moss
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
May 2007
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartsløb Denmark Aarhus
19.05-20.05 2 daagse van Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
Jun 2007
16.06 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL Germany Bottrop
22.06-24.06 Norwegian O-festival 2007 Norway Hovden
22.06 World Cup Event Norway Hovden
30.06-06.07 Sørlandsgaloppen 2007 Norway Porsgrunn
30.06-01.07 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
Jul 2007
07.07-08.07 Morokulien 2-dagars Sweden Kongsvinger, Norway/Arvika, Sweden
22.07-27.07 O-Ringen 2007 Sweden Mjölby
Aug 2007
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
Sep 2007
30.09 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
Oct 2007
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
13.10 SOLnedgangen Norway Sarpsborg
14.10 Tunevannet rundt Norway Sarpsborg
20.10 Blodslitet 2007 Norway Fredrikstad
Dec 2007
31.12 Nyttårsløpet 2007 Norway Moss
Jan 2008
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Mar 2008
08.03-09.03 NordJysk 2-dagers Denmark Vester torup
20.03-22.03 Påskeløb Fanø 2008 Denmark Fanø
20.03-24.03 Skåne påsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
29.03-30.03 Vestfold 2-dagers Norway Larvik
Apr 2008
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
12.04-13.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
18.04-20.04 Østfold O-weekend, CC jr/sr Norway Moss
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
26.04-27.04 Spring OL - Top of Skåne Sweden Kågeröd, Helsingborg
May 2008
01.05 Elitserien / SM sprint Sweden Mariestad
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
10.05-12.05 Pinseløp Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
17.05-18.05 German Championships Sprint-O and national ranking event Long-O Germany Hanover
18.05 Belgian National 3 / Dutch National 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Knut Valstads minneløp Norway Oslo
Jun 2008
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
20.06-22.06 Norwegian Orienteering Festival, WC 4/5 Norway Oslo
28.06-29.06 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
29.06-07.07 JWOC 2008 Sweden Göteborg
Jul 2008
05.07-06.07 Morokulien 2 dagers Norway Skotterud
07.07-13.07 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Kristiansand
07.07-11.07 holland-OL Netherlands Breda
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
28.07-02.08 5-days in Uslar, Germany Germany Uslar is 100 km south of Hannover
Aug 2008
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
09.08-10.08 Modum 2-dagers / NM Ultralang Norway Modum
29.08-31.08 Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby Sweden Vimmerby
Sep 2008
06.09-07.09 Vestlandsmesterskapet 2008 Norway Haugesund
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
Oct 2008
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
04.10 Varglördan Sweden Vänersborg
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
05.10 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
18.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
25.10-26.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Hestra
Nov 2008
01.11-02.11 Nebel-Cup 2008 Germany Berlin
Dec 2008
31.12 Nyttårsløpet Norway Moss
Apr 2009
03.04-04.04 NM Natt 2009 Norway Haugesund
04.04 Craft Cup Sprint 2009 Norway Haugesund
04.04 HIL's Jubileumsløp Norway Haugesund
09.04-11.04 Påskeløb 2009 Denmark Ringkøbing
14.04 Oslo City Cup #1 Norway Oslo
14.04 Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 Norway Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st.
15.04 Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp Norway Grinda, Korsvoll
21.04 Oslo City Cup #2 Norway Oslo
21.04 Kveldsorientering 4: Oslo City-cup 2 Norway Bredtvedt videregående skole
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event