Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Letting-Out-Cattle Competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
15.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kaunas championship | Lithuania | Aukstadvaris | ||||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Elitserien | Sweden | Kristianstad, Olofström | ||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | 10MILA 2007 | Sweden | Eskilstuna | ||||||||||
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) | Latvia | Ogre | ||||||||||||
03.05 | - | 06.05 | NOC en Tour | Denmark | Bornholm | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 06.05 | Open Nordic Championships (NOC) | Denmark | Bornholm | ||||||||||
04.05 | - | 06.05 | XX Ilves-3 | Estonia | Haanja | ||||||||||
11.05 | - | 13.05 | Vilnius 3-Days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
25.05 | - | 27.05 | Baltic Cup 2007 | Poland | Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia | ||||||||||
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Altja village | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | Kapa 3-Days | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | XXIX ILVESTEADE | Estonia | Hargla | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 06.07 | EuOC training camp #1 | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 07.07 | Takas 5 Days | Lithuania | Elektrenai | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 27.07 | O-Ringen 2007 | Sweden | Mjölby | ||||||||||
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.08 | - | 19.08 | Grand Prix Polonia | Poland | Sztutowo | ||||||||||
18.08 | - | 19.08 | Tivedsorienteringen | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
18.08 | - | 19.08 | Tivedsorienteringen | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
Oct 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.10 | 25-manna | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||||
Jan 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.01 | European Masters Games Orienteering | Sweden | Kristianstad | ||||||||||||
Mar 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
22.03 | - | 24.03 | Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 | Sweden | Ronneby | ||||||||||
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 13.04 | EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
13.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
19.04 | MOK-OL | Sweden | Malmö | ||||||||||||
26.04 | - | 27.04 | 10Mila | Sweden | Rosersberg | ||||||||||
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Elitserien / SM sprint | Sweden | Mariestad | ||||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
03.05 | Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance | Sweden | Ulricehamn | ||||||||||||
10.05 | - | 11.05 | Baltic Championships 2008 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 18.05 | Vilnius 3 days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
19.05 | - | 24.05 | EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Baltic Cup 2008 | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | 32. Int. Ostsee-OL | Germany | Usedom | ||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | EOC Tour 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Suvejooks 2008 | Estonia | Läsna | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 15.06 | Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Takas 2008 | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | Kapa 3-days 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | XXX Ilvesteade 2008 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
08.07 | - | 10.07 | Gotland 3-days | Sweden | Gotland | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 03.08 | World University Orienteering Champs | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | Grand Prix Polonia 2008 | Poland | Katy Rybackie/Gdansk | ||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | MTBO Briedis 2008 | Lithuania | Moletai | ||||||||||
24.08 | Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||||
29.08 | - | 31.08 | Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby | Sweden | Vimmerby | ||||||||||
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.09 | - | 14.09 | World Rogaining Championships | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
20.09 | - | 21.09 | Elitserien/SM Lång | Sweden | Södertälje | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 27.09 | Elitserien/SM Middle | Sweden | Södertälje | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 28.09 | «BSU-87» | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.10 | - | 05.10 | Weekend without Moose | Sweden | Gotland | ||||||||||
04.10 | - | 05.01 | Baltic Junior Cup 2008 | Sweden | Kalmar/Nybro | ||||||||||
11.10 | 25mannakavlen | Sweden | Sollentuna | ||||||||||||
12.10 | 25mannakorten | Sweden | Sollentuna | ||||||||||||
17.10 | - | 19.10 | BNTU OPEN 2008 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
18.10 | Elitserien Final | Sweden | Karlstad | ||||||||||||
25.10 | - | 26.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Hestra | ||||||||||
Nov 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.11 | - | 02.11 | Nebel-Cup 2008 | Germany | Berlin | ||||||||||
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 05.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Tērvete | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Tartu Kevad 2009 | Estonia | Kääriku | ||||||||||
26.04 | IGTISA CUP 2009 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Kambja | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 24.05 | Baltic Cup | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Baltic championships | Latvia | Kuldiga | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | The Sprint Weekend - Sprinthelgen | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 22.06 | TAKAS 2009 | Lithuania | Neringa, Nida | ||||||||||
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 05.07 | KĀPA 2009 | Latvia | Mordanga | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 19.07 | MTBO Briedis 2009 | Lithuania | Prienai | ||||||||||
18.07 | - | 24.07 | O-Ringen | Sweden | Eksjö | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 30.07 | OK Hällen 3-dagars | Sweden | Nyköping | ||||||||||
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.10 | - | 18.10 | BNTU OPEN 2009 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.11 | - | 08.11 | Nebel-Cup 2009 | Germany | Berlin | ||||||||||
07.11 | Rogaining 2009 | Lithuania | Šiauliai | ||||||||||||
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.01 | - | 24.01 | Lithuania ski orienteering championship | Lithuania | Visaginas | ||||||||||
24.01 | Nike Winter Xdream 6 | Estonia | Pärnu | ||||||||||||
Mar 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.03 | - | 14.03 | Early Spring Cup 2010 | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Växjö | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 25.04 | Uppsala Möte | Sweden | Uppsala | ||||||||||
25.04 | Igtisa 2010 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
30.04 | - | 02.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
30.04 | Marijampolė Open | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Brok | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 09.05 | II LSF MTBO | Estonia | Keiila | ||||||||||
21.05 | - | 24.05 | 33rd International Ostsee Orienteering race | Germany | Heringsdorf | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 23.05 | Baltic Cup 2010 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Suvejooks | Estonia | Mustla-Nõmme | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Saiani-71 | Belarus | Rakau | ||||||||||
12.06 | - | 13.06 | Sprinthelgen OK Orion | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 26.01 | Nordic Orienteering Tour Fin/Swe/Nor | Finland | Stockholm | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 27.06 | TAKAS 2010 | Lithuania | Molėtai | ||||||||||
27.06 | NewBalance 100 CP run | Estonia | Pikassaare | ||||||||||||
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | Kapa 3-days | Latvia | Aluksne | ||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 11.07 | XXXII Ilvesteade | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 30.07 | O-Ringen Örebro 2010 | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.08 | - | 15.08 | MTB-O Briedis 2010 | Lithuania | Ignalina | ||||||||||
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.09 | Javonis Cup 2010 | Lithuania | Marijample |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar