From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2007
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
07.04-08.04 Letting-Out-Cattle Competition Estonia Võru
15.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge Latvia Riga (capital city)
21.04 Kaunas championship Lithuania Aukstadvaris
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
May 2007
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
04.05-06.05 XX Ilves-3 Estonia Haanja
11.05-13.05 Vilnius 3-Days Lithuania Vilnius
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
Jun 2007
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 XXIX ILVESTEADE Estonia Hargla
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
Jul 2007
03.07-07.07 Takas 5 Days Lithuania Elektrenai
22.07-27.07 O-Ringen 2007 Sweden Mjölby
Aug 2007
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
18.08-19.08 Tivedsorienteringen Sweden Örebro
Oct 2007
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
Jan 2008
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Mar 2008
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
Apr 2008
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
13.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 Latvia Riga (capital city)
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
May 2008
01.05 Elitserien / SM sprint Sweden Mariestad
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Valga
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
10.05-11.05 Baltic Championships 2008 Lithuania Vilnius
16.05-18.05 Vilnius 3 days Lithuania Vilnius
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
20.06-22.06 Takas 2008 Lithuania Trakai
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jul 2008
04.07-06.07 XXX Ilvesteade 2008 Estonia Võru
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
28.07-03.08 World University Orienteering Champs Estonia Tartu
Aug 2008
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
08.08-10.08 MTBO Briedis 2008 Lithuania Moletai
24.08 Top League Final (Huippuliiga) and eGames 2008 Finland Espoo
29.08-31.08 Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby Sweden Vimmerby
Sep 2008
13.09-14.09 World Rogaining Championships Estonia Tartu
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
26.09-28.09 «BSU-87» Belarus Minsk
Oct 2008
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
17.10-19.10 BNTU OPEN 2008 Belarus Minsk
18.10 Elitserien Final Sweden Karlstad
25.10-26.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Hestra
Nov 2008
01.11-02.11 Nebel-Cup 2008 Germany Berlin
Apr 2009
04.04-05.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Tērvete
18.04-19.04 Tartu Kevad 2009 Estonia Kääriku
26.04 IGTISA CUP 2009 Lithuania Siauliai
May 2009
01.05-03.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Kambja
22.05-24.05 Baltic Cup Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Jun 2009
06.06-07.06 Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance Lithuania Vilnius
06.06-07.06 The Sprint Weekend - Sprinthelgen Sweden Karlskrona
19.06-22.06 TAKAS 2009 Lithuania Neringa, Nida
Jul 2009
03.07-05.07 KĀPA 2009 Latvia Mordanga
17.07-19.07 MTBO Briedis 2009 Lithuania Prienai
18.07-24.07 O-Ringen Sweden Eksjö
28.07-30.07 OK Hällen 3-dagars Sweden Nyköping
Oct 2009
16.10-18.10 BNTU OPEN 2009 Belarus Minsk
Nov 2009
07.11-08.11 Nebel-Cup 2009 Germany Berlin
07.11 Rogaining 2009 Lithuania Šiauliai
Jan 2010
23.01-24.01 Lithuania ski orienteering championship Lithuania Visaginas
24.01 Nike Winter Xdream 6 Estonia Pärnu
Mar 2010
13.03-14.03 Early Spring Cup 2010 Poland Wroclaw
Apr 2010
03.04-04.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Ventspils
03.04-05.04 Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup Sweden Växjö
23.04-25.04 Uppsala Möte Sweden Uppsala
25.04 Igtisa 2010 Lithuania Siauliai
30.04-02.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Võru
30.04 Marijampolė Open Lithuania Marijampolė
May 2010
01.05-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Brok
08.05-09.05 II LSF MTBO Estonia Keiila
21.05-24.05 33rd International Ostsee Orienteering race Germany Heringsdorf
22.05-23.05 Baltic Cup 2010 Poland Wejherowo
Jun 2010
05.06-06.06 Suvejooks Estonia Mustla-Nõmme
05.06-06.06 Saiani-71 Belarus Rakau
12.06-13.06 Sprinthelgen OK Orion Sweden Karlskrona
18.06-26.01 Nordic Orienteering Tour Fin/Swe/Nor Finland Stockholm
24.06-27.06 TAKAS 2010 Lithuania Molėtai
27.06 NewBalance 100 CP run Estonia Pikassaare
Jul 2010
03.07 Kapa 3-days Latvia Aluksne
09.07-11.07 XXXII Ilvesteade Estonia Valga
22.07-30.07 O-Ringen Örebro 2010 Sweden Örebro
Aug 2010
13.08-15.08 MTB-O Briedis 2010 Lithuania Ignalina
Sep 2010
25.09 Javonis Cup 2010 Lithuania Marijample
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event