From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
07.04-08.04 Letting-Out-Cattle Competition Estonia Võru
15.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge Latvia Riga (capital city)
21.04 Kaunas championship Lithuania Aukstadvaris
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
04.05-06.05 XX Ilves-3 Estonia Haanja
11.05-13.05 Vilnius 3-Days Lithuania Vilnius
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 XXIX ILVESTEADE Estonia Hargla
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07-07.07 Takas 5 Days Lithuania Elektrenai
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
Oct 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
06.10 25-manna Sweden Stockholm
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
13.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 Latvia Riga (capital city)
26.04-27.04 10Mila Sweden Rosersberg
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Valga
10.05-11.05 Baltic Championships 2008 Lithuania Vilnius
16.05-18.05 Vilnius 3 days Lithuania Vilnius
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.06-08.06 Suvejooks 2008 Estonia Läsna
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
20.06-22.06 Takas 2008 Lithuania Trakai
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.07-06.07 XXX Ilvesteade 2008 Estonia Võru
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
28.07-03.08 World University Orienteering Champs Estonia Tartu
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
08.08-10.08 MTBO Briedis 2008 Lithuania Moletai
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.09-14.09 World Rogaining Championships Estonia Tartu
20.09-21.09 Elitserien/SM Lång Sweden Södertälje
26.09-27.09 Elitserien/SM Middle Sweden Södertälje
26.09-28.09 «BSU-87» Belarus Minsk
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
11.10 25mannakavlen Sweden Sollentuna
12.10 25mannakorten Sweden Sollentuna
17.10-19.10 BNTU OPEN 2008 Belarus Minsk
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.04-05.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Tērvete
18.04-19.04 Tartu Kevad 2009 Estonia Kääriku
26.04 IGTISA CUP 2009 Lithuania Siauliai
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05-03.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Kambja
22.05-24.05 Baltic Cup Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
06.06-07.06 Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance Lithuania Vilnius
19.06-22.06 TAKAS 2009 Lithuania Neringa, Nida
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07-05.07 KĀPA 2009 Latvia Mordanga
17.07-19.07 MTBO Briedis 2009 Lithuania Prienai
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
16.10-18.10 BNTU OPEN 2009 Belarus Minsk
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.11 Rogaining 2009 Lithuania Šiauliai
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
23.01-24.01 Lithuania ski orienteering championship Lithuania Visaginas
24.01 Nike Winter Xdream 6 Estonia Pärnu
Mar 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.03-14.03 Early Spring Cup 2010 Poland Wroclaw
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.04-04.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Ventspils
23.04-25.04 Uppsala Möte Sweden Uppsala
25.04 Igtisa 2010 Lithuania Siauliai
30.04-02.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Võru
30.04 Marijampolė Open Lithuania Marijampolė
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Brok
08.05-09.05 II LSF MTBO Estonia Keiila
22.05-23.05 Baltic Cup 2010 Poland Wejherowo
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.06-06.06 Suvejooks Estonia Mustla-Nõmme
05.06-06.06 Saiani-71 Belarus Rakau
18.06-26.01 Nordic Orienteering Tour Fin/Swe/Nor Finland Stockholm
24.06-27.06 TAKAS 2010 Lithuania Molėtai
27.06 NewBalance 100 CP run Estonia Pikassaare
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07 Kapa 3-days Latvia Aluksne
09.07-11.07 XXXII Ilvesteade Estonia Valga
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.08-15.08 MTB-O Briedis 2010 Lithuania Ignalina
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
25.09 Javonis Cup 2010 Lithuania Marijample
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
10.10 Bike Xdream 2 Estonia Tallinn
15.10-17.10 BNTU OPEN 2010 Belarus Minsk
16.10-17.10 LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 Lithuania Šiauliai
23.10-24.10 Baltic junior cup 2010 Lithuania Klaipėda
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.01-09.01 Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition Latvia Madona
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.04-03.04 Letting-out-cattle competition Estonia Võru
09.04-10.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 Latvia Riga
14.04-17.04 Open Grodno Cup 2011 Belarus Grodno
15.04 Swedish Night Championship Sweden Visby
16.04-17.04 Tartu Kevad 2011 Estonia Sõõru
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
23.04 52nd Jüriöö relay Estonia Keila
30.04-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Lidzbark
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.05 OK Arona Cup 2011 Latvia Ļaudona
07.05-08.05 Kevad-MTBO Estonia Tallinn
20.05-22.05 Orienteering Baltic Cup 2011 Poland Wejherowo
21.05-22.05 Baltic championships Lithuania Nida, Klaipėda district, Lithuania
28.05-29.05 38th Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Voose
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
11.06-12.06 Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) Lithuania Marijampole
11.06-12.06 Estonian Open Championships in MTBO (BikEst WRE) Estonia Laanemetsa
23.06-26.06 TAKAS 2011 Lithuania Palanga - Baltic seaside resort
25.06-26.06 WRE middle + 100CP Estonia Tallinn
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.07-08.07 Kaszebe O-Cup JWOC2011Public Event Poland Wejherowo/Rumia
29.07-31.07 MTBO Briedis 2011 Lithuania Dubingiai
Aug 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.08-07.08 Telsiai 3-days Lithuania Telsiai
Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
24.09-25.09 XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Võru
Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.10 Centrum Team Sprint Sweden Stockholm Hammarby Sjöstad
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar