Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Letting-Out-Cattle Competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
15.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kaunas championship | Lithuania | Aukstadvaris | ||||||||||||
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) | Latvia | Ogre | ||||||||||||
04.05 | - | 06.05 | XX Ilves-3 | Estonia | Haanja | ||||||||||
11.05 | - | 13.05 | Vilnius 3-Days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
25.05 | - | 27.05 | Baltic Cup 2007 | Poland | Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia | ||||||||||
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | Kapa 3-Days | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | XXIX ILVESTEADE | Estonia | Hargla | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 06.07 | EuOC training camp #1 | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 07.07 | Takas 5 Days | Lithuania | Elektrenai | ||||||||||
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.08 | - | 26.08 | World Orienteering Championships (WOC) | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||||||||
17.08 | - | 19.08 | Grand Prix Polonia | Poland | Sztutowo | ||||||||||
19.08 | - | 25.08 | WOC Tour 2007/Independence Cup | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||||||||
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 13.04 | EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
13.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
10.05 | - | 11.05 | Baltic Championships 2008 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 18.05 | Vilnius 3 days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
19.05 | - | 24.05 | EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 | Latvia | Liepaja | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Baltic Cup 2008 | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | EOC Tour 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 06.01 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||
06.06 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 15.06 | Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Takas 2008 | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | Kapa 3-days 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | XXX Ilvesteade 2008 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
08.07 | - | 10.07 | Gotland 3-days | Sweden | Gotland | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 03.08 | World University Orienteering Champs | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | Grand Prix Polonia 2008 | Poland | Katy Rybackie/Gdansk | ||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | MTBO Briedis 2008 | Lithuania | Moletai | ||||||||||
14.08 | - | 17.08 | Grand Prix Silesia | Czech Republic | Vidnava | ||||||||||
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.09 | - | 14.09 | World Rogaining Championships | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
20.09 | - | 21.09 | Elitserien/SM Lång | Sweden | Södertälje | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 27.09 | Elitserien/SM Middle | Sweden | Södertälje | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 28.09 | «BSU-87» | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.10 | - | 05.10 | Weekend without Moose | Sweden | Gotland | ||||||||||
17.10 | - | 19.10 | BNTU OPEN 2008 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 05.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Tērvete | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Tartu Kevad 2009 | Estonia | Kääriku | ||||||||||
26.04 | IGTISA CUP 2009 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Kambja | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 24.05 | Baltic Cup | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Baltic championships | Latvia | Kuldiga | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 22.06 | TAKAS 2009 | Lithuania | Neringa, Nida | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | WAWEL CUP 2009 | Poland | Złoty Potok/Janów | ||||||||||
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 05.07 | KĀPA 2009 | Latvia | Mordanga | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 19.07 | MTBO Briedis 2009 | Lithuania | Prienai | ||||||||||
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.10 | - | 18.10 | BNTU OPEN 2009 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.11 | Rogaining 2009 | Lithuania | Šiauliai | ||||||||||||
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.01 | - | 24.01 | Lithuania ski orienteering championship | Lithuania | Visaginas | ||||||||||
24.01 | Nike Winter Xdream 6 | Estonia | Pärnu | ||||||||||||
Mar 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.03 | - | 14.03 | Early Spring Cup 2010 | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
25.04 | Igtisa 2010 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
30.04 | - | 02.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
30.04 | Marijampolė Open | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Brok | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 23.05 | Baltic Cup 2010 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Suvejooks | Estonia | Mustla-Nõmme | ||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Saiani-71 | Belarus | Rakau | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 27.06 | TAKAS 2010 | Lithuania | Molėtai | ||||||||||
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | Kapa 3-days | Latvia | Aluksne | ||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 11.07 | XXXII Ilvesteade | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.08 | - | 15.08 | MTB-O Briedis 2010 | Lithuania | Ignalina | ||||||||||
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.09 | Javonis Cup 2010 | Lithuania | Marijample | ||||||||||||
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 17.10 | BNTU OPEN 2010 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 | Lithuania | Šiauliai | ||||||||||
23.10 | - | 24.10 | Baltic junior cup 2010 | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.01 | - | 09.01 | Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition | Latvia | Madona | ||||||||||
Mar 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.03 | - | 20.03 | Early Spring Cup 2011 | Poland | Oborniki Śląskie | ||||||||||
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Letting-out-cattle competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 17.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2011 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
15.04 | Swedish Night Championship | Sweden | Visby | ||||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | Tartu Kevad 2011 | Estonia | Sõõru | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Lidzbark | ||||||||||
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.05 | OK Arona Cup 2011 | Latvia | Ļaudona | ||||||||||||
20.05 | - | 22.05 | Orienteering Baltic Cup 2011 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
21.05 | - | 22.05 | Baltic championships | Lithuania | Nida, Klaipėda district, Lithuania | ||||||||||
28.05 | - | 29.05 | 38th Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Voose | ||||||||||
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) | Lithuania | Marijampole | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Estonian Open Championships in MTBO (BikEst WRE) | Estonia | Laanemetsa | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 26.06 | TAKAS 2011 | Lithuania | Palanga - Baltic seaside resort | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 26.06 | Wawel Cup | Poland | Cracow | ||||||||||
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.07 | - | 08.07 | Kaszebe O-Cup JWOC2011Public Event | Poland | Wejherowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
29.07 | - | 31.07 | MTBO Briedis 2011 | Lithuania | Dubingiai | ||||||||||
Aug 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.08 | - | 07.08 | Telsiai 3-days | Lithuania | Telsiai | ||||||||||
Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
24.09 | - | 25.09 | XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian Cup 2011 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian MTBO Cup | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
Mar 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.03 | - | 18.03 | Early Spring Cup 2012 | Poland | Trzebnica | ||||||||||
24.03 | Marijampole Open | Lithuania | Marijampole | ||||||||||||
Apr 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.04 | KAUNAS RELAY | Lithuania | Kaunas | ||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Karjalaskevõistlus | Estonia | Võru |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar