From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
12.11 Jættemilen Denmark Hillerød
Dec 2006
29.12 Hisøy romjulsprint 2006 Norway Arendal
30.12 Nest siste sjangse 2006 Norway Arendal
Mar 2007
18.03 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Hradec Králové, Běleč n.Orl.
23.03-25.03 Spring Cup Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2007
05.04-07.04 Påskeløb 2007 Denmark Aalborg
06.04-08.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic
14.04 Czech Championship superlong Czech Republic Praha, Příbram
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
21.04 Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
22.04 Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Suchdol
30.04 Czech Championship night Czech Republic Nová paka
May 2007
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartsløb Denmark Aarhus
18.05-21.05 24 Stunden OL Germany Remptendorf
19.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
20.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
Jun 2007
02.06-03.06 Czech cup Czech Republic Mostek
09.06-10.06 Czech Championship - Middle Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
16.06-17.06 Czech Cup B Czech Republic Marianske Lazne
16.06 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL Germany Bottrop
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
30.06-01.07 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
Jul 2007
22.07-27.07 O-Ringen 2007 Sweden Mjölby
Aug 2007
11.08-12.08 Nice holidays (Czech Paradise) Czech Republic Turnov
15.08-19.08 Bohemia 5 Days Czech Republic Novy Bor
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
Sep 2007
01.09 German Championships Middle Distance Germany Dresden
28.09 Czech Championship - Sprint Czech Republic Opava
29.09 Czech Relay Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
30.09 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
30.09 Czech Club Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
Oct 2007
08.10-14.10 Czech Meeting 2007 Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
14.10 Jablonecke Bloudeni Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou, 100km from Prague
Jan 2008
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Feb 2008
17.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Mar 2008
08.03-09.03 NordJysk 2-dagers Denmark Vester torup
20.03-22.03 Påskeløb Fanø 2008 Denmark Fanø
20.03-24.03 Skåne påsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
21.03-23.03 Sandstone Easter Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
Apr 2008
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
10.04-13.04 Moravian Open Championships Czech Republic Prostějov
13.04 Micro orienteering Sunday race Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
19.04-20.04 German Orienteering Championships ultralong Germany 50 km to Dresden
26.04-27.04 Spring OL - Top of Skåne Sweden Kågeröd, Helsingborg
May 2008
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
17.05-18.05 German Championships Sprint-O and national ranking event Long-O Germany Hanover
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Czech cup - relay Czech Republic Chrudim
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008
01.06 Moravian B cup middle Czech Republic Ostrava
06.06-06.01 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
06.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
07.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle Poland Sobotka
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
21.06-22.06 Czech Championship middle Czech Republic Praha
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
27.06-29.06 XXVII Wawel Cup Poland Krakow
28.06-29.06 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
28.06-29.06 Petit Prix Jablonec 2008 Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
29.06-07.07 JWOC 2008 Sweden Göteborg
Jul 2008
07.07-13.07 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Kristiansand
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
10.07-20.07 WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
14.07-19.07 Orienteering Festival WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
28.07-02.08 5-days in Uslar, Germany Germany Uslar is 100 km south of Hannover
Aug 2008
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
14.08-17.08 Grand Prix Silesia Czech Republic Vidnava
23.08-24.08 Nice Holidays Czech Republic Turnov
29.08-31.08 East Bohemia Cup Czech Republic Seč
29.08-31.08 Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby Sweden Vimmerby
Oct 2008
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
04.10 Varglördan Sweden Vänersborg
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
05.10 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
25.10-26.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Hestra
Nov 2008
01.11-02.11 Nebel-Cup 2008 Germany Berlin
Feb 2009
22.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Apr 2009
09.04-11.04 Påskeløb 2009 Denmark Ringkøbing
10.04-12.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic Želízy (45 km N from Prague) and Okna (75 km N from Prague)
25.04 DM Sprint 2009 Denmark Vordingborg
May 2009
08.05-13.05 KM-uka 2009 Norway Kristiansand
15.05-17.05 Limanowa Cup - VII edition Poland Limanowa
22.05-24.05 Baltic Cup Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
22.05-24.05 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL Germany Köthnitz
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event