From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006 - more in events.worldofo.com
12.11 Jættemilen Denmark Hillerød
Dec 2006 - more in events.worldofo.com
29.12 Hisøy romjulsprint 2006 Norway Arendal
30.12 Nest siste sjangse 2006 Norway Arendal
Mar 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
18.03 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Hradec Králové, Běleč n.Orl.
23.03-25.03 Spring Cup Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.04-07.04 Påskeløb 2007 Denmark Aalborg
06.04-08.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic
14.04 Czech Championship superlong Czech Republic Praha, Příbram
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
21.04 Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
22.04 Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Suchdol
30.04 Czech Championship night Czech Republic Nová paka
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartsløb Denmark Aarhus
18.05-21.05 24 Stunden OL Germany Remptendorf
19.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
20.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.06-03.06 Czech cup Czech Republic Mostek
09.06-10.06 Czech Championship - Middle Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
16.06-17.06 Czech Cup B Czech Republic Marianske Lazne
16.06 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL Germany Bottrop
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
30.06-01.07 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
22.07-27.07 O-Ringen 2007 Sweden Mjölby
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
11.08-12.08 Nice holidays (Czech Paradise) Czech Republic Turnov
15.08-19.08 Bohemia 5 Days Czech Republic Novy Bor
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
Sep 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.09 German Championships Middle Distance Germany Dresden
28.09 Czech Championship - Sprint Czech Republic Opava
29.09 Czech Relay Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
30.09 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
30.09 Czech Club Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
Oct 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.10-14.10 Czech Meeting 2007 Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
14.10 Jablonecke Bloudeni Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou, 100km from Prague
Jan 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Feb 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
17.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Mar 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.03-09.03 NordJysk 2-dagers Denmark Vester torup
20.03-22.03 Påskeløb Fanø 2008 Denmark Fanø
20.03-24.03 Skåne påsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
21.03-23.03 Sandstone Easter Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
10.04-13.04 Moravian Open Championships Czech Republic Prostějov
13.04 Micro orienteering Sunday race Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
19.04-20.04 German Orienteering Championships ultralong Germany 50 km to Dresden
26.04-27.04 Spring OL - Top of Skåne Sweden Kågeröd, Helsingborg
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
17.05-18.05 German Championships Sprint-O and national ranking event Long-O Germany Hanover
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Czech cup - relay Czech Republic Chrudim
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.06 Moravian B cup middle Czech Republic Ostrava
06.06-06.01 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
06.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
07.06 Aqua-orientering Sweden Vänersborg
07.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle Poland Sobotka
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
21.06-22.06 Czech Championship middle Czech Republic Praha
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
27.06-29.06 XXVII Wawel Cup Poland Krakow
28.06-29.06 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
28.06-29.06 Petit Prix Jablonec 2008 Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
29.06-07.07 JWOC 2008 Sweden Göteborg
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.07-13.07 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Kristiansand
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
10.07-20.07 WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
14.07-19.07 Orienteering Festival WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
28.07-02.08 5-days in Uslar, Germany Germany Uslar is 100 km south of Hannover
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
14.08-17.08 Grand Prix Silesia Czech Republic Vidnava
23.08-24.08 Nice Holidays Czech Republic Turnov
29.08-31.08 East Bohemia Cup Czech Republic Seč
29.08-31.08 Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby Sweden Vimmerby
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
04.10 Varglördan Sweden Vänersborg
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
05.10 Fridaluffen Sweden Vänersborg
25.10-26.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Hestra
Nov 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.11-02.11 Nebel-Cup 2008 Germany Berlin
Feb 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
22.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
09.04-11.04 Påskeløb 2009 Denmark Ringkøbing
10.04-12.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic Želízy (45 km N from Prague) and Okna (75 km N from Prague)
25.04 DM Sprint 2009 Denmark Vordingborg
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.05-13.05 KM-uka 2009 Norway Kristiansand
15.05-17.05 Limanowa Cup - VII edition Poland Limanowa
22.05-24.05 Baltic Cup Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
22.05-24.05 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL Germany Köthnitz
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar