From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
07.04-08.04 Letting-Out-Cattle Competition Estonia Võru
15.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge Latvia Riga (capital city)
21.04 Kaunas championship Lithuania Aukstadvaris
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
04.05-06.05 XX Ilves-3 Estonia Haanja
11.05-13.05 Vilnius 3-Days Lithuania Vilnius
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 XXIX ILVESTEADE Estonia Hargla
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07-07.07 Takas 5 Days Lithuania Elektrenai
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com
16.08-26.08 World Orienteering Championships (WOC) Ukraina Kiev
19.08-25.08 WOC Tour 2007/Independence Cup Ukraina Kiev
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
13.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 Latvia Riga (capital city)
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Valga
10.05-11.05 Baltic Championships 2008 Lithuania Vilnius
16.05-18.05 Vilnius 3 days Lithuania Vilnius
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
31.05-01.06 EOC Tour 2008 Latvia Ventspils
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
20.06-22.06 Takas 2008 Lithuania Trakai
27.06-29.06 Kapa 3-days 2008 Latvia Ventspils
27.06-29.06 XXVII Wawel Cup Poland Krakow
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.07-06.07 XXX Ilvesteade 2008 Estonia Võru
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.08-10.08 MTBO Briedis 2008 Lithuania Moletai
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.09-14.09 World Rogaining Championships Estonia Tartu
26.09-28.09 «BSU-87» Belarus Minsk
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com
17.10-19.10 BNTU OPEN 2008 Belarus Minsk
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.04-05.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Tērvete
18.04-19.04 Tartu Kevad 2009 Estonia Kääriku
26.04 IGTISA CUP 2009 Lithuania Siauliai
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05-03.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Kambja
15.05-17.05 Limanowa Cup - VII edition Poland Limanowa
30.05-31.05 Baltic championships Latvia Kuldiga
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
06.06-07.06 Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance Lithuania Vilnius
19.06-22.06 TAKAS 2009 Lithuania Neringa, Nida
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07-05.07 KĀPA 2009 Latvia Mordanga
17.07-19.07 MTBO Briedis 2009 Lithuania Prienai
Aug 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
14.08-16.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Przemysl
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
16.10-18.10 BNTU OPEN 2009 Belarus Minsk
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.11 Rogaining 2009 Lithuania Šiauliai
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
23.01-24.01 Lithuania ski orienteering championship Lithuania Visaginas
24.01 Nike Winter Xdream 6 Estonia Pärnu
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.04-04.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Ventspils
25.04 Igtisa 2010 Lithuania Siauliai
30.04-02.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Võru
30.04 Marijampolė Open Lithuania Marijampolė
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Brok
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.06-06.06 Saiani-71 Belarus Rakau
24.06-27.06 TAKAS 2010 Lithuania Molėtai
30.06-02.07 LIMANOWA CUP - VIII edition Poland Limanowa
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.07 Kapa 3-days Latvia Aluksne
09.07-11.07 XXXII Ilvesteade Estonia Valga
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
12.08-15.08 Grand Prix "Polonia" 2010 Poland Przeworsk
13.08-15.08 MTB-O Briedis 2010 Lithuania Ignalina
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
25.09 Javonis Cup 2010 Lithuania Marijample
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
15.10-17.10 BNTU OPEN 2010 Belarus Minsk
16.10-17.10 LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 Lithuania Šiauliai
23.10-24.10 Baltic junior cup 2010 Lithuania Klaipėda
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.01-09.01 Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition Latvia Madona
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.04-03.04 Letting-out-cattle competition Estonia Võru
09.04-10.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 Latvia Riga
14.04-17.04 Open Grodno Cup 2011 Belarus Grodno
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.05 OK Arona Cup 2011 Latvia Ļaudona
21.05-22.05 Baltic championships Lithuania Nida, Klaipėda district, Lithuania
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.06-05.06 IX edition LIMANOWA CUP Poland Bochnia/Nowy Wisnicz
11.06-12.06 Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) Lithuania Marijampole
11.06-12.06 Estonian Open Championships in MTBO (BikEst WRE) Estonia Laanemetsa
23.06-26.06 TAKAS 2011 Lithuania Palanga - Baltic seaside resort
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
29.07-31.07 MTBO Briedis 2011 Lithuania Dubingiai
Aug 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.08-07.08 Telsiai 3-days Lithuania Telsiai
Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
24.09-25.09 XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Võru
Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
15.10-16.10 Lithuanian Cup 2011 Lithuania Vilnius
15.10-16.10 Lithuanian MTBO Cup Lithuania Vilnius
Mar 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
24.03 Marijampole Open Lithuania Marijampole
Apr 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.04 KAUNAS RELAY Lithuania Kaunas
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
07.04-08.04 Karjalaskevõistlus Estonia Võru
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup 2012 Latvia Rīga
27.04-29.04 Ilves-3 2012 Estonia Viljandi county
May 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.05-06.05 European Rogaining Championships 2012 Lithuania Molėtai
Jun 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
21.06-24.06 TAKAS 2012 Lithuania Zarasai
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-days Latvia Vietalva
Jul 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
27.07-29.07 X LIMANOWA CUP Poland Tymbark
31.07-04.08 19-th European Foresters' Orienteering Championships Lithuania Druskininkai
Aug 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.08-05.08 O-Festival DZUKIJA 2012 Lithuania Druskininkai
08.08 Magnets No. 56 Varnukrogs Latvia Riga
14.08 Magnets No. 58 Piekunitis Latvia Riga
15.08 Magnets No. 59 Morisonkalns Latvia Baldone
16.08 Magnets No. 60 Bullezers Latvia Riga
21.08 Magnets No. 61 Langa Latvia Kalngale
22.08 Magnets No. 62 Bozas Latvia Riga
28.08 Magnets No. 64 Suzi Latvia Riga
Sep 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.09 Lithuanian Night Championship Lithuania Marijampolė
02.09 Lithuanian Clubs Relay Lithuania Marijampolė
02.09 Clubs Relay 2012 Latvia Riga, Garkalne
05.09 Magnets No. 68 Bumbukalns Latvia Riga
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar