Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Letting-Out-Cattle Competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
15.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kaunas championship | Lithuania | Aukstadvaris | ||||||||||||
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) | Latvia | Ogre | ||||||||||||
04.05 | - | 06.05 | XX Ilves-3 | Estonia | Haanja | ||||||||||
11.05 | - | 13.05 | Vilnius 3-Days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | XXIX ILVESTEADE | Estonia | Hargla | ||||||||||
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 07.07 | Takas 5 Days | Lithuania | Elektrenai | ||||||||||
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.08 | - | 26.08 | World Orienteering Championships (WOC) | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||||||||
19.08 | - | 25.08 | WOC Tour 2007/Independence Cup | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||||||||
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.04 | Royal Micr-O Challenge - 08 | Latvia | Riga (capital city) | ||||||||||||
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
10.05 | - | 11.05 | Baltic Championships 2008 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 18.05 | Vilnius 3 days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
31.05 | - | 01.06 | EOC Tour 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Takas 2008 | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | Kapa 3-days 2008 | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | XXX Ilvesteade 2008 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | MTBO Briedis 2008 | Lithuania | Moletai | ||||||||||
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.09 | - | 14.09 | World Rogaining Championships | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 28.09 | «BSU-87» | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.10 | - | 19.10 | BNTU OPEN 2008 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 05.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Tērvete | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Tartu Kevad 2009 | Estonia | Kääriku | ||||||||||
26.04 | IGTISA CUP 2009 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Kambja | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Baltic championships | Latvia | Kuldiga | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 05.07 | KĀPA 2009 | Latvia | Mordanga | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 19.07 | MTBO Briedis 2009 | Lithuania | Prienai | ||||||||||
Aug 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.08 | - | 16.08 | Grand Prix Polonia | Poland | Przemysl | ||||||||||
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.10 | - | 18.10 | BNTU OPEN 2009 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.11 | Rogaining 2009 | Lithuania | Šiauliai | ||||||||||||
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.01 | - | 24.01 | Lithuania ski orienteering championship | Lithuania | Visaginas | ||||||||||
24.01 | Nike Winter Xdream 6 | Estonia | Pärnu | ||||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
25.04 | Igtisa 2010 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
30.04 | - | 02.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
30.04 | Marijampolė Open | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Brok | ||||||||||
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Saiani-71 | Belarus | Rakau | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 27.06 | TAKAS 2010 | Lithuania | Molėtai | ||||||||||
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | Kapa 3-days | Latvia | Aluksne | ||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 11.07 | XXXII Ilvesteade | Estonia | Valga | ||||||||||
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.08 | - | 15.08 | Grand Prix "Polonia" 2010 | Poland | Przeworsk | ||||||||||
13.08 | - | 15.08 | MTB-O Briedis 2010 | Lithuania | Ignalina | ||||||||||
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.09 | Javonis Cup 2010 | Lithuania | Marijample | ||||||||||||
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 17.10 | BNTU OPEN 2010 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 | Lithuania | Šiauliai | ||||||||||
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.01 | - | 09.01 | Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition | Latvia | Madona | ||||||||||
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Letting-out-cattle competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 17.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2011 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.05 | OK Arona Cup 2011 | Latvia | Ļaudona | ||||||||||||
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) | Lithuania | Marijampole | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Estonian Open Championships in MTBO (BikEst WRE) | Estonia | Laanemetsa | ||||||||||
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
29.07 | - | 31.07 | MTBO Briedis 2011 | Lithuania | Dubingiai | ||||||||||
Aug 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.08 | - | 07.08 | Telsiai 3-days | Lithuania | Telsiai | ||||||||||
Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
24.09 | - | 25.09 | XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian Cup 2011 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian MTBO Cup | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
Mar 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
24.03 | Marijampole Open | Lithuania | Marijampole | ||||||||||||
Apr 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.04 | KAUNAS RELAY | Lithuania | Kaunas | ||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Karjalaskevõistlus | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup 2012 | Latvia | Rīga | ||||||||||
27.04 | - | 29.04 | Ilves-3 2012 | Estonia | Viljandi county | ||||||||||
May 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.05 | - | 06.05 | European Rogaining Championships 2012 | Lithuania | Molėtai | ||||||||||
Jun 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
21.06 | - | 24.06 | TAKAS 2012 | Lithuania | Zarasai | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | Kapa 3-days | Latvia | Vietalva | ||||||||||
Jul 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.07 | - | 04.08 | 19-th European Foresters' Orienteering Championships | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
Aug 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.08 | - | 05.08 | O-Festival DZUKIJA 2012 | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
08.08 | Magnets No. 56 Varnukrogs | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
14.08 | Magnets No. 58 Piekunitis | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
15.08 | Magnets No. 59 Morisonkalns | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||||
16.08 | Magnets No. 60 Bullezers | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
21.08 | Magnets No. 61 Langa | Latvia | Kalngale | ||||||||||||
22.08 | Magnets No. 62 Bozas | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
28.08 | Magnets No. 64 Suzi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Sep 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.09 | Lithuanian Night Championship | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
02.09 | Lithuanian Clubs Relay | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
02.09 | Clubs Relay 2012 | Latvia | Riga, Garkalne | ||||||||||||
05.09 | Magnets No. 68 Bumbukalns | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
08.09 | - | 09.09 | Latvia orienteering championship middle distance and relay | Latvia | Daugavpils | ||||||||||
11.09 | Magnets No. 70 Mezaparks | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
15.09 | JAVONIS relay | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
19.09 | Magnets No. 74 Bumbukalns | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
26.09 | Magnets No. 77 Beberbeki | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
30.09 | Folks rogaine 2012 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Oct 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.10 | Magnets No. 79 Mezaparks | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
04.10 | Magnets No. 81 Bergi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
13.10 | Magnets No. 2 Piekunitis | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
14.10 | Magnets No. 3 Tumsupe | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
20.10 | Magnets No. 4 Balozi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
21.10 | Magnets No. 5 Mangalsala | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
27.10 | - | 28.10 | BSU-91 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
27.10 | - | 28.10 | BSU-91 | Belarus | Minsk |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar