From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
10.11 Night Hechtelse Duinen Belgium Hechtel
12.11 Jættemilen Denmark Hillerød
Dec 2006
15.12 Vlaamse Nachtaflossing Belgium Lommel
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 Days Belgium Belgium Hasselt - Antwerp - Brussels
Mar 2007
18.03 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Hradec Králové, Běleč n.Orl.
18.03 Interland Match EOC-FRSO-NOLB-VVO-WTB Belgium Libin
23.03-25.03 Spring Cup Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2007
05.04-07.04 Påskeløb 2007 Denmark Aalborg
06.04-08.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic
07.04-09.04 3 Days of Holland 2007 Holland Harderwijk
14.04 Czech Championship superlong Czech Republic Praha, Příbram
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
21.04 Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
22.04 Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Suchdol
30.04 Czech Championship night Czech Republic Nová paka
May 2007
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartsløb Denmark Aarhus
18.05-21.05 24 Stunden OL Germany Remptendorf
19.05-20.05 2 daagse van Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
19.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
20.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
Jun 2007
02.06-03.06 Czech cup Czech Republic Mostek
09.06-10.06 Czech Championship - Middle Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
16.06-17.06 Czech Cup B Czech Republic Marianske Lazne
16.06 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL Germany Bottrop
30.06-01.07 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
Aug 2007
11.08-12.08 Nice holidays (Czech Paradise) Czech Republic Turnov
15.08-19.08 Bohemia 5 Days Czech Republic Novy Bor
15.08-19.08 5 days of Belgium Belgium Lommel
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
Sep 2007
01.09 German Championships Middle Distance Germany Dresden
22.09-23.09 Czech Championship Long Czech Republic Vizovice
28.09 Czech Championship - Sprint Czech Republic Opava
29.09 Czech Relay Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
30.09 Czech Club Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
Oct 2007
08.10-14.10 Czech Meeting 2007 Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
14.10 Jablonecke Bloudeni Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou, 100km from Prague
Dec 2007
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Jan 2008
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Feb 2008
17.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Mar 2008
08.03-09.03 NordJysk 2-dagers Denmark Vester torup
20.03-22.03 Påskeløb Fanø 2008 Denmark Fanø
20.03-24.03 Skåne påsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
21.03-23.03 Sandstone Easter Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Påsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
Apr 2008
05.04-06.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Gothenburg
10.04-13.04 Moravian Open Championships Czech Republic Prostějov
13.04 Micro orienteering Sunday race Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
19.04-20.04 German Orienteering Championships ultralong Germany 50 km to Dresden
26.04-27.04 Spring OL - Top of Skåne Sweden Kågeröd, Helsingborg
May 2008
01.05-04.05 WOC 2008 - 2nd Official Training Camp - Czech Spring Czech Republic Vizovice
03.05 Elitserien Ulricehamn Long Distance Sweden Ulricehamn
10.05-12.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Arlon
17.05-18.05 Czech cup - middle, long Czech Republic Jihlava
17.05-18.05 German Championships Sprint-O and national ranking event Long-O Germany Hanover
18.05 Belgian National 3 / Dutch National 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Friluftsland MTB-O Cup 1 Denmark Dronninglund
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Czech cup - relay Czech Republic Chrudim
Jun 2008
01.06 Moravian B cup middle Czech Republic Ostrava
06.06-06.01 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
06.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
07.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle Poland Sobotka
14.06-15.06 Moravian B Cup - Trebic Czech Republic Trebic
21.06-22.06 Czech Championship middle Czech Republic Praha
27.06-29.06 XXVII Wawel Cup Poland Krakow
28.06-29.06 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
28.06-29.06 Petit Prix Jablonec 2008 Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
29.06-07.07 JWOC 2008 Sweden Göteborg
Jul 2008
03.07-06.07 Česká Kanada Czech Republic Jindřichův Hradec
08.07-10.07 Gotland 3-days Sweden Gotland
10.07-20.07 WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
14.07-19.07 Orienteering Festival WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
28.07-02.08 5-days in Uslar, Germany Germany Uslar is 100 km south of Hannover
Aug 2008
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
14.08-17.08 Grand Prix Silesia Czech Republic Vidnava
23.08-24.08 Nice Holidays Czech Republic Turnov
29.08-31.08 East Bohemia Cup Czech Republic Seč
29.08-31.08 Elitseren/Silva Junior Cup Vimmerby Sweden Vimmerby
30.08-01.09 Junior European Cup Belgium Arlon
Oct 2008
04.10-05.10 Weekend without Moose Sweden Gotland
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
25.10-26.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Hestra
Nov 2008
01.11-02.11 Nebel-Cup 2008 Germany Berlin
Dec 2008
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Feb 2009
22.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Mar 2009
14.03-15.03 Early Spring Cup Germany Kirkel and Dudenhofen/Speyer
Apr 2009
09.04-11.04 Påskeløb 2009 Denmark Ringkøbing
10.04-12.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic Želízy (45 km N from Prague) and Okna (75 km N from Prague)
18.04-19.04 Belgian Clubs Relay Belgium Arlon
25.04 DM Sprint 2009 Denmark Vordingborg
26.04 Belgian Championship Middle Distance Belgium Sankt Vith
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event