From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Mar 2007
18.03 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Hradec Králové, Běleč n.Orl.
Apr 2007
06.04-08.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
14.04 Czech Championship superlong Czech Republic Praha, Příbram
21.04 Kaunas championship Lithuania Aukstadvaris
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
21.04 Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou
22.04 Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Suchdol
30.04 Czech Championship night Czech Republic Nová paka
May 2007
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
11.05-13.05 Vilnius 3-Days Lithuania Vilnius
12.05 Wiener/Niederösterreichische Middle_MS Austria Vienna
19.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
20.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
Jun 2007
01.06-03.06 Bükk Orienteering Days Hungary Miskolc
02.06-03.06 Czech cup Czech Republic Mostek
06.06 Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft Austria Wien
09.06-10.06 Czech Championship - Middle Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
Jul 2007
03.07-07.07 Takas 5 Days Lithuania Elektrenai
Aug 2007
09.08-12.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Plesivec
11.08-12.08 Nice holidays (Czech Paradise) Czech Republic Turnov
15.08-19.08 Bohemia 5 Days Czech Republic Novy Bor
17.08-19.08 Grand Prix Polonia Poland Sztutowo
Sep 2007
01.09 German Championships Middle Distance Germany Dresden
01.09-02.09 Slovak Championship in Sprint and national Event Slovakia Bratislava, Svätý Jur
22.09-23.09 Czech Championship Long Czech Republic Vizovice
28.09 Czech Championship - Sprint Czech Republic Opava
29.09 Czech Relay Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
30.09 Czech Club Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
Oct 2007
08.10-14.10 Czech Meeting 2007 Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
14.10 Jablonecke Bloudeni Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou, 100km from Prague
20.10-21.10 Bükk O-Festival Hungary Aggtelek
Jan 2008
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Feb 2008
17.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
17.02 Winter League in Orienteering, 7-th round Slovakia Bratislava-Rusovce, Rajka(5 km)
Mar 2008
21.03-23.03 Sandstone Easter Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
22.03-23.03 Nograd Grand Prix 2008 Hungary Salgotarjan
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Pĺsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
30.03 1. WOLV-Cup, 5. OLCup Wienerwald Austria Maria Enzersdorf
Apr 2008
05.04-06.04 CESOM 2008 Slovakia Šaštín-Stráže, Kúty, Senica
05.04-13.04 EuOC2008 training camp "Kurzemes Spring" Latvia Liepaja
10.04-13.04 Moravian Open Championships Czech Republic Prostějov
13.04 Micro orienteering Sunday race Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
19.04-20.04 German Orienteering Championships ultralong Germany 50 km to Dresden
May 2008
01.05-04.05 WOC 2008 - 2nd Official Training Camp - Czech Spring Czech Republic Vizovice
10.05-11.05 Baltic Championships 2008 Lithuania Vilnius
16.05-18.05 Vilnius 3 days Lithuania Vilnius
17.05-18.05 Czech cup - middle, long Czech Republic Jihlava
19.05-24.05 EOC2008 official training camp #2 - “PreEOC camp” – May 2008 Latvia Liepaja
22.05-25.05 Euromeeting 2008 Hungary Miskolc
23.05-25.05 Baltic Cup 2008 Poland Koleczkowo/Rumia
24.05 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Czech cup - relay Czech Republic Chrudim
Jun 2008
01.06 Moravian B cup middle Czech Republic Ostrava
04.06 Wiener akademische Meisterschaft Austria Vienna
06.06-06.01 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
06.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
07.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle Poland Sobotka
13.06-15.06 Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships Lithuania Klaipėda
14.06-15.06 Moravian B Cup - Trebic Czech Republic Trebic
20.06-22.06 Takas 2008 Lithuania Trakai
21.06-22.06 Czech Championship middle Czech Republic Praha
27.06-29.06 XXVII Wawel Cup Poland Krakow
28.06-29.06 Petit Prix Jablonec 2008 Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
Jul 2008
03.07-06.07 Česká Kanada Czech Republic Jindřichův Hradec
10.07-20.07 WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
14.07-19.07 Orienteering Festival WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
31.07-03.08 Grand Prix Slovakia 2008 Slovakia Pezinok
Aug 2008
08.08-10.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2008 Poland Katy Rybackie/Gdansk
08.08-10.08 MTBO Briedis 2008 Lithuania Moletai
14.08-17.08 Grand Prix Silesia Czech Republic Vidnava
21.08-24.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Roznava
23.08-24.08 Nice Holidays Czech Republic Turnov
29.08-31.08 East Bohemia Cup Czech Republic Seč
Sep 2008
26.09-28.09 «BSU-87» Belarus Minsk
Oct 2008
04.10-05.01 Baltic Junior Cup 2008 Sweden Kalmar/Nybro
17.10-19.10 BNTU OPEN 2008 Belarus Minsk
23.10 Grand Prix of Miskolc - canecelled Hungary Miskolc
24.10-25.10 Hungarian Open Long Distance Championships Hungary Jósvafő
26.10 Bükkfennsík Cup (middle) Hungary Miskolc
Nov 2008
01.11-02.11 EGER GRAND PRIX 2008 Hungary Eger
01.11-02.11 Nebel-Cup 2008 Germany Berlin
Feb 2009
14.02 7th round of Winter League in orienteering Slovakia Bratislava
22.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Apr 2009
04.04-05.04 CESOM 2009 Slovakia Bratislava, Šaštín-Stráže, Brno
04.04-05.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Tērvete
10.04-12.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic Želízy (45 km N from Prague) and Okna (75 km N from Prague)
11.04-13.04 Postás Cup Hungary Miskolc
26.04 Austrian Championship Ultradistance Austria Purkersdorf
26.04 IGTISA CUP 2009 Lithuania Siauliai
May 2009
01.05-03.05 Tipo Pokal Hungary Gyöngyöstarján
01.05-03.05 Tipo Cup Hungary Gyöngyös
13.05-14.05 International mastership of Slovakia in orienteering - sprint Slovakia Ruzomberok, Liptovsky Mikulas
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event