From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
10.11 Night Hechtelse Duinen Belgium Hechtel
12.11 Jćttemilen Denmark Hillerřd
12.11 Regionale Ravels Noord Belgium Ravels
Dec 2006
15.12 Vlaamse Nachtaflossing Belgium Lommel
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 Days Belgium Belgium Hasselt - Antwerp - Brussels
Feb 2007
11.02-17.02 Junior World Championships in Ski Orienteering Austria Salzburg
Mar 2007
18.03 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Hradec Králové, Běleč n.Orl.
18.03 Interland Match EOC-FRSO-NOLB-VVO-WTB Belgium Libin
23.03-25.03 Spring Cup Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2007
01.04 37. Schaffhauser OL Switzerland Schaffhausen
06.04-08.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic
07.04-09.04 3 Days of Holland 2007 Holland Harderwijk
07.04-09.04 3 Days "Paques en Alsace" 2007 France Uffholtz - Mulhouse
14.04 Czech Championship superlong Czech Republic Praha, Příbram
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
21.04 Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou
22.04 Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Suchdol
28.04-30.04 3-Tage Schott-Zwiesel OL Germany Bayerischer Wald
30.04 Czech Championship night Czech Republic Nová paka
May 2007
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
12.05 Wiener/Niederösterreichische Middle_MS Austria Vienna
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartslřb Denmark Aarhus
18.05-21.05 24 Stunden OL Germany Remptendorf
19.05-20.05 2 daagse van Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
19.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
20.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
Jun 2007
02.06-03.06 Czech cup Czech Republic Mostek
06.06 Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft Austria Wien
09.06-10.06 Czech Championship - Middle Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
16.06-17.06 Czech Cup B Czech Republic Marianske Lazne
16.06 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL Germany Bottrop
30.06-01.07 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
Jul 2007
22.07 Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Langdistanz Germany Schonach/Hochschwarzwald
Aug 2007
11.08-12.08 Nice holidays (Czech Paradise) Czech Republic Turnov
15.08-19.08 Bohemia 5 Days Czech Republic Novy Bor
15.08-17.08 3 days of Flanders Belgium Tessenderlo
15.08-19.08 5 days of Belgium Belgium Lommel
Sep 2007
01.09 German Championships Middle Distance Germany Dresden
01.09-02.09 Slovak Championship in Sprint and national Event Slovakia Bratislava, Svätý Jur
09.09 Belgian Championships Long Distance (WRE) Belgium Antwerp
Oct 2007
08.10-14.10 Czech Meeting 2007 Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
14.10 Jablonecke Bloudeni Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou, 100km from Prague
28.10-04.11 3 Days of Foręt de Soignes Belgium Brussels
Dec 2007
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Jan 2008
01.01 European Masters Games Orienteering Sweden Kristianstad
Feb 2008
17.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
17.02 Winter League in Orienteering, 7-th round Slovakia Bratislava-Rusovce, Rajka(5 km)
Mar 2008
20.03-22.03 Pĺskelřb Fanř 2008 Denmark Fanř
20.03-24.03 Skĺne pĺsken 2008 Sweden Förslöv
21.03-23.03 Sandstone Easter Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
22.03-24.03 Elitseriepremiären Pĺsken 2008 Sweden Ronneby
28.03-30.03 SpringCup 2008 Denmark Copenhagen
30.03 1. WOLV-Cup, 5. OLCup Wienerwald Austria Maria Enzersdorf
Apr 2008
04.04 holde ol cup I Switzerland Bubendorf
05.04-06.04 CESOM 2008 Slovakia Šaštín-Stráže, Kúty, Senica
10.04-13.04 Moravian Open Championships Czech Republic Prostějov
12.04-13.04 2 days Bavarian forest Germany Deggendorf
12.04-13.04 Middle Distance Championships / National Event Switzerland Hüttwilen
13.04 Micro orienteering Sunday race Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
16.04 Mass start Belgium Leuven
18.04 holde ol cup II Switzerland Liestal
19.04 MOK-OL Sweden Malmö
19.04-20.04 German Orienteering Championships ultralong Germany 50 km to Dresden
26.04-27.04 Spring OL - Top of Skĺne Sweden Kĺgeröd, Helsingborg
May 2008
01.05 Championnat du Bas-Rhin longue distance France STRASBOURG
09.05 holde ol cup III Switzerland liestal
10.05-12.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Arlon
17.05-18.05 Czech cup - middle, long Czech Republic Jihlava
17.05-18.05 German Championships Sprint-O and national ranking event Long-O Germany Hanover
18.05 Belgian National 3 / Dutch National 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
24.05 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Pardubice
24.05-25.05 32. Int. Ostsee-OL Germany Usedom
25.05 Czech cup - relay Czech Republic Chrudim
Jun 2008
04.06 Wiener akademische Meisterschaft Austria Vienna
06.06-06.01 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
06.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
07.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle Poland Sobotka
14.06-15.06 Moravian B Cup - Trebic Czech Republic Trebic
21.06-22.06 Czech Championship middle Czech Republic Praha
28.06-29.06 Vestjysk 2-dages Denmark Holstebro
28.06-29.06 Petit Prix Jablonec 2008 Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
Jul 2008
03.07-06.07 Česká Kanada Czech Republic Jindřichův Hradec
07.07-11.07 holland-OL Netherlands Breda
10.07-20.07 WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
14.07-19.07 Orienteering Festival WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
28.07-02.08 5-days in Uslar, Germany Germany Uslar is 100 km south of Hannover
31.07-03.08 Grand Prix Slovakia 2008 Slovakia Pezinok
Aug 2008
14.08-17.08 Grand Prix Silesia Czech Republic Vidnava
15.08-17.08 Flanders 3 days Belgium Tessenderlo
23.08-24.08 International 4 x Forest Sprint-O Germany Deggendorf
23.08-24.08 Nice Holidays Czech Republic Turnov
29.08-31.08 East Bohemia Cup Czech Republic Seč
30.08-01.09 Junior European Cup Belgium Arlon
Sep 2008
06.09-07.09 Swiss Championship Sprint and Long Distance Switzerland Baden
Nov 2008
01.11-02.11 Nebel-Cup 2008 Germany Berlin
Dec 2008
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Feb 2009
14.02 7th round of Winter League in orienteering Slovakia Bratislava
22.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event