Nov 2006 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.11 | - | 05.11 | Autumn Spartacus Cup | Hungary | Csákberény | ||||||||||
Mar 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
18.03 | Czech Cup - relay | Czech Republic | Hradec Králové, Běleč n.Orl. | ||||||||||||
Apr 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.04 | - | 15.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Szárliget/Tatabánya | ||||||||||
15.04 | Austrian Orienteering CUP (AOC), Marathon-Distance | Austria | Burgau | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kaunas championship | Lithuania | Aukstadvaris | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) | Czech Republic | Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) | Czech Republic | Prostějov, Suchdol | ||||||||||||
30.04 | Czech Championship night | Czech Republic | Nová paka | ||||||||||||
May 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.05 | - | 13.05 | Vilnius 3-Days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
12.05 | Wiener/Niederösterreichische Middle_MS | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
19.05 | Czech cup | Czech Republic | Mladá Boleslav | ||||||||||||
20.05 | Czech cup | Czech Republic | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||||||||||||
25.05 | - | 27.05 | Baltic Cup 2007 | Poland | Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia | ||||||||||
Jun 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | - | 03.06 | Bükk Orienteering Days | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||
02.06 | - | 03.06 | Czech cup | Czech Republic | Mostek | ||||||||||
06.06 | Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft | Austria | Wien | ||||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | Czech Championship - Middle | Czech Republic | Jeseník, Zlaté Hory | ||||||||||
Jul 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 07.07 | Takas 5 Days | Lithuania | Elektrenai | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 22.07 | Cup of Alföld and Csokonai of 2007 | Hungary | Debrecen | ||||||||||
Aug 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.08 | - | 12.08 | Slovak Karst Cup | Slovakia | Plesivec | ||||||||||
11.08 | - | 12.08 | Nice holidays (Czech Paradise) | Czech Republic | Turnov | ||||||||||
17.08 | - | 19.08 | Grand Prix Polonia | Poland | Sztutowo | ||||||||||
Sep 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.09 | - | 02.09 | Slovak Championship in Sprint and national Event | Slovakia | Bratislava, Svätý Jur | ||||||||||
22.09 | - | 23.09 | Czech Championship Long | Czech Republic | Vizovice | ||||||||||
28.09 | Czech Championship - Sprint | Czech Republic | Opava | ||||||||||||
29.09 | Czech Relay Championship | Czech Republic | Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí | ||||||||||||
30.09 | Czech Club Championship | Czech Republic | Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí | ||||||||||||
Oct 2007 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.10 | - | 14.10 | Czech Meeting 2007 | Czech Republic | Jeseník, Zlaté Hory | ||||||||||
14.10 | Jablonecke Bloudeni | Czech Republic | Jablonec nad Nisou, 100km from Prague | ||||||||||||
20.10 | - | 21.10 | Bükk O-Festival | Hungary | Aggtelek | ||||||||||
Feb 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.02 | Ski Adventure | Czech Republic | Nové Město na Moravě | ||||||||||||
17.02 | Winter League in Orienteering, 7-th round | Slovakia | Bratislava-Rusovce, Rajka(5 km) | ||||||||||||
Mar 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
15.03 | - | 16.03 | Spring Spartacus Cup | Hungary | Gánt | ||||||||||
22.03 | - | 23.03 | Nograd Grand Prix 2008 | Hungary | Salgotarjan | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 30.03 | Semmelweis and Hegyisport (Mountainsport) Cup | Hungary | Vérteskozma | ||||||||||
30.03 | 1. WOLV-Cup, 5. OLCup Wienerwald | Austria | Maria Enzersdorf | ||||||||||||
Apr 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 06.04 | CESOM 2008 | Slovakia | atín-Stráe, Kúty, Senica | ||||||||||
10.04 | - | 13.04 | Moravian Open Championships | Czech Republic | Prostějov | ||||||||||
12.04 | - | 13.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Táborfalva | ||||||||||
13.04 | Micro orienteering Sunday race | Czech Republic | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||||||||||||
19.04 | - | 20.04 | Tipo Cup - Budapest Grand Prix | Hungary | Vértessomló | ||||||||||
May 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 04.05 | WOC 2008 - 2nd Official Training Camp - Czech Spring | Czech Republic | Vizovice | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 04.05 | Graz Schöcklland Open - AlpeAdriaCup | Austria | Graz - Northeast | ||||||||||
10.05 | - | 11.05 | Hungarian 24 Hour Orienteering | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
10.05 | - | 11.05 | Baltic Championships 2008 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 18.05 | Vilnius 3 days | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Czech cup - middle, long | Czech Republic | Jihlava | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 25.05 | Euromeeting 2008 | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Baltic Cup 2008 | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
24.05 | Czech Cup - relay | Czech Republic | Pardubice | ||||||||||||
24.05 | Czech cup - sprint | Czech Republic | Pardubice | ||||||||||||
25.05 | Czech cup - relay | Czech Republic | Chrudim | ||||||||||||
Jun 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | Moravian B cup middle | Czech Republic | Ostrava | ||||||||||||
04.06 | Wiener akademische Meisterschaft | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 06.01 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||
06.06 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||||
07.06 | Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle | Poland | Sobotka | ||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 15.06 | Lithuanian MTBO chanpionships | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | Moravian B Cup - Trebic | Czech Republic | Trebic | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 22.06 | Takas 2008 | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 22.06 | Czech Championship middle | Czech Republic | Praha | ||||||||||
26.06 | Thermenland Open Prolog | Austria | Therme Loipersdorf | ||||||||||||
27.06 | - | 29.06 | XXVII Wawel Cup | Poland | Krakow | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 29.06 | Petit Prix Jablonec 2008 | Czech Republic | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||||||||||
Jul 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.07 | - | 06.07 | Hungaria Cup 2008 | Hungary | Tata | ||||||||||
03.07 | - | 06.07 | Česká Kanada | Czech Republic | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 20.07 | WOC 2008 | Czech Republic | Olomouc | ||||||||||
14.07 | - | 19.07 | Orienteering Festival WOC 2008 | Czech Republic | Olomouc | ||||||||||
31.07 | - | 03.08 | Grand Prix Slovakia 2008 | Slovakia | Pezinok | ||||||||||
Aug 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | Grand Prix Polonia 2008 | Poland | Katy Rybackie/Gdansk | ||||||||||
08.08 | - | 10.08 | MTBO Briedis 2008 | Lithuania | Moletai | ||||||||||
14.08 | - | 17.08 | Grand Prix Silesia | Czech Republic | Vidnava | ||||||||||
15.08 | - | 17.08 | Pannon O-Days | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
21.08 | - | 24.08 | Slovak Karst Cup | Slovakia | Roznava | ||||||||||
23.08 | - | 24.08 | Nice Holidays | Czech Republic | Turnov | ||||||||||
29.08 | - | 31.08 | East Bohemia Cup | Czech Republic | Seč | ||||||||||
Sep 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
26.09 | - | 28.09 | ŤBSU-87ť | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Oct 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.10 | - | 19.10 | BNTU OPEN 2008 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
23.10 | Grand Prix of Miskolc - canecelled | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||||
24.10 | - | 25.10 | Hungarian Open Long Distance Championships | Hungary | Jósvafő | ||||||||||
26.10 | Bükkfennsík Cup (middle) | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||||
Nov 2008 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.11 | - | 02.11 | EGER GRAND PRIX 2008 | Hungary | Eger | ||||||||||
Feb 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.02 | 7th round of Winter League in orienteering | Slovakia | Bratislava | ||||||||||||
22.02 | Ski Adventure | Czech Republic | Nové Město na Moravě | ||||||||||||
Mar 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.03 | - | 08.03 | Orienteering Marathon | Hungary | Várpalota | ||||||||||
Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 05.04 | CESOM 2009 | Slovakia | Bratislava, atín-Stráe, Brno | ||||||||||
11.04 | - | 13.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Hungarian MTBO Cup | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
26.04 | Austrian Championship Ultradistance | Austria | Purkersdorf | ||||||||||||
26.04 | IGTISA CUP 2009 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Tipo Pokal | Hungary | Gyöngyöstarján | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Tipo Cup | Hungary | Gyöngyös | ||||||||||
13.05 | - | 14.05 | International mastership of Slovakia in orienteering - sprint | Slovakia | Ruzomberok, Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||||||
15.05 | - | 17.05 | Limanowa Cup - VII edition | Poland | Limanowa | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 24.05 | Baltic Cup | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Lithuanian Championship: sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Int. Vienna MTB-O Festval | Austria | Gumpoldskirchen | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 22.06 | TAKAS 2009 | Lithuania | Neringa, Nida | ||||||||||
19.06 | Czech Sprint Championship | Czech Republic | Kutná Hora | ||||||||||||
20.06 | - | 21.06 | Czech Middle Distance Championship | Czech Republic | Zdechovice |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar