From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
04.11-05.11 Autumn Spartacus Cup Hungary Csákberény
10.11 Night Hechtelse Duinen Belgium Hechtel
12.11 Venice Street Orienteering Italy Venice
17.11 Bern by Night Switzerland Bern
Dec 2006
15.12 Vlaamse Nachtaflossing Belgium Lommel
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 Days Belgium Belgium Hasselt - Antwerp - Brussels
Feb 2007
11.02-17.02 Junior World Championships in Ski Orienteering Austria Salzburg
Mar 2007
10.03-11.03 16th Lipica Open Slovenia Lipica
18.03 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Hradec Králové, Běleč n.Orl.
18.03 Interland Match EOC-FRSO-NOLB-VVO-WTB Belgium Libin
31.03-01.04 Italian Cup 1 & 2 Italy Vivaro - Aviano - Pordenone
Apr 2007
01.04 37. Schaffhauser OL Switzerland Schaffhausen
06.04-08.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic
07.04-09.04 3 Days of Holland 2007 Holland Harderwijk
07.04-09.04 3 Days "Paques en Alsace" 2007 France Uffholtz - Mulhouse
14.04-15.04 Postás Cup Hungary Szárliget/Tatabánya
14.04 Czech Championship superlong Czech Republic Praha, Příbram
15.04 Austrian Orienteering CUP (AOC), Marathon-Distance Austria Burgau
21.04 Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou
22.04 Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Suchdol
28.04-30.04 3-Tage Schott-Zwiesel OL Germany Bayerischer Wald
30.04 Czech Championship night Czech Republic Nová paka
May 2007
12.05 Wiener/Niederösterreichische Middle_MS Austria Vienna
12.05-13.05 Slovenia Open 2007 Slovenia Ljubljana
13.05 13. Schweizer Mitteldistanz-OL Meisterschaftern Switzerland Lugano
18.05-20.05 Alpe Adria Cup 2007 Croatia Plitvice lakes, National Park
18.05-21.05 24 Stunden OL Germany Remptendorf
19.05-20.05 2 daagse van Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
19.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
20.05 4 Italian Cup Italy Tarvisio (UD)
20.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
26.05-28.05 Chicken Challenge 2007 Austria Maria pfarr
26.05-27.05 1st ORIENTEERING TRIANGLE Croatia Čakovec - Varaždin
Jun 2007
02.06-03.06 Czech cup Czech Republic Mostek
06.06 Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft Austria Wien
09.06-10.06 Czech Championship - Middle Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
16.06-17.06 Czech Cup B Czech Republic Marianske Lazne
16.06 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL Germany Bottrop
17.06 Zofinger Stadt OL Switzerland Zofingen
22.06-23.06 2. OTVORENI MEMORIJAL 7.GBR "PUMA" U ORIJENTACIJSKOM TRČANJU Croatia Varaždin
28.06-01.07 Thermenland Open Hungary Lendava
29.06-01.07 Highlands Open Italy Asiago
Jul 2007
02.07-06.07 5 Giorni dei Forti Italy Folgaria
06.07-08.07 Croatia Open 2007 Croatia Delnice
22.07 Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Langdistanz Germany Schonach/Hochschwarzwald
26.07-30.07 OrienteeringOnline.Cup 2007 Slovenia Nazarje
Aug 2007
01.08-05.08 Hungaria Kupa Hungary Orfü
10.08-12.08 Aargau 3-Days Switzerland Reiden
11.08-12.08 R'ADYS Mountain Marathon Switzerland Thun
11.08-12.08 R'ADYS Mountain Marathon Switzerland Bern
11.08-12.08 Nice holidays (Czech Paradise) Czech Republic Turnov
15.08-19.08 Bohemia 5 Days Czech Republic Novy Bor
15.08-19.08 5 days of Belgium Belgium Lommel
31.08-02.09 Euromeeting/TYR-OL 2007 Austria Seefeld
Sep 2007
01.09 German Championships Middle Distance Germany Dresden
01.09-02.09 Slovak Championship in Sprint and national Event Slovakia Bratislava, Svätý Jur
03.09-08.09 World Military Championships Croatia Zagreb
16.09 Sprint race in Comacchio (FE) Italy Ferrara
22.09-23.09 Czech Championship Long Czech Republic Vizovice
22.09 Nationaler OL**A Chuderhüsi Switzerland Bowil
23.09 OL-Schweizermeisterschaften Langdistanz Switzerland Bowil
28.09 Czech Championship - Sprint Czech Republic Opava
29.09-30.09 2. MEĐIMURJE OPEN Croatia Čakovec
29.09 Czech Relay Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
30.09 Italian Cup, Final Round Italy Arco
30.09 Czech Club Championship Czech Republic Opava, Hradec nad Moravicí
Oct 2007
08.10-14.10 Czech Meeting 2007 Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
14.10 Jablonecke Bloudeni Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou, 100km from Prague
20.10 Autumn O-Meeting Slovenia Trzin (10 km from Ljubljana)
21.10 7th Zagreb open orienteering event Croatia Zagreb
Nov 2007
17.11-18.11 Croatia MTB-O Croatia Svetvicenat - Istra
Dec 2007
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Jan 2008
14.01-20.01 Ski-EOC / Ski-WMOC Switzerland S-chanf
20.01 Treslag Relay Switzerland Baden
Feb 2008
17.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
17.02 Winter League in Orienteering, 7-th round Slovakia Bratislava-Rusovce, Rajka(5 km)
Mar 2008
08.03-09.03 Lipica open Slovenia Dutovlje
15.03-16.03 Spring Spartacus Cup Hungary Gánt
21.03-23.03 Sandstone Easter Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
29.03-30.03 Semmelweis and Hegyisport (Mountainsport) Cup Hungary Vérteskozma
30.03 1. WOLV-Cup, 5. OLCup Wienerwald Austria Maria Enzersdorf
Apr 2008
04.04 holde ol cup I Switzerland Bubendorf
05.04-06.04 CESOM 2008 Slovakia Šaštín-Stráže, Kúty, Senica
10.04-13.04 Moravian Open Championships Czech Republic Prostějov
12.04-13.04 2 days Bavarian forest Germany Deggendorf
12.04-13.04 Memorijal Stipice Mesica Croatia Zagreb
12.04-13.04 Middle Distance Championships / National Event Switzerland Hüttwilen
13.04 Micro orienteering Sunday race Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
18.04 holde ol cup II Switzerland Liestal
19.04-20.04 Tipo Cup - Budapest Grand Prix Hungary Vértessomló
19.04-20.04 German Orienteering Championships ultralong Germany 50 km to Dresden
May 2008
01.05-04.05 WOC 2008 - 2nd Official Training Camp - Czech Spring Czech Republic Vizovice
01.05-04.05 Graz Schöcklland Open - AlpeAdriaCup Austria Graz - Northeast
01.05 Championnat du Bas-Rhin longue distance France STRASBOURG
09.05 holde ol cup III Switzerland liestal
10.05-12.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Arlon
10.05-11.05 Hungarian 24 Hour Orienteering Hungary Veszprém
10.05-11.05 24 Stunden Orientierungslauf Schweiz Switzerland Neuenegg/ Bern
10.05-11.05 2nd ORIENTEERING TRIANGLE Croatia Varazdin & Cakovec
17.05-18.05 Czech cup - middle, long Czech Republic Jihlava
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event