From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
10.11 Night Hechtelse Duinen Belgium Hechtel
12.11 Venice Street Orienteering Italy Venice
12.11 Regionale Ravels Noord Belgium Ravels
17.11 Bern by Night Switzerland Bern
25.11-26.11 Orient'show France Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Dec 2006
15.12 Vlaamse Nachtaflossing Belgium Lommel
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 Days Belgium Belgium Hasselt - Antwerp - Brussels
Mar 2007
17.03-18.03 Middle distance WRE + 7 men or 4 women Relay (French national event) France Fontainebleau
18.03 Interland Match EOC-FRSO-NOLB-VVO-WTB Belgium Libin
31.03-01.04 Italian Cup 1 & 2 Italy Vivaro - Aviano - Pordenone
Apr 2007
01.04 37. Schaffhauser OL Switzerland Schaffhausen
07.04-09.04 3 Days "Paques en Alsace" 2007 France Uffholtz - Mulhouse
14.04 Orient'show France Saint Etienne
May 2007
13.05 13. Schweizer Mitteldistanz-OL Meisterschaftern Switzerland Lugano
18.05-21.05 24 Stunden OL Germany Remptendorf
19.05-20.05 2 daagse van Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
Jun 2007
16.06-17.06 Czech Cup B Czech Republic Marianske Lazne
16.06 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL Germany Bottrop
17.06 Zofinger Stadt OL Switzerland Zofingen
29.06-01.07 Highlands Open Italy Asiago
Jul 2007
02.07-06.07 5 Giorni dei Forti Italy Folgaria
15.07-16.07 Bal des Rochers 2007 France Le Caylar
22.07 Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Langdistanz Germany Schonach/Hochschwarzwald
Aug 2007
10.08-12.08 Aargau 3-Days Switzerland Reiden
11.08-12.08 R'ADYS Mountain Marathon Switzerland Thun
11.08-12.08 R'ADYS Mountain Marathon Switzerland Bern
15.08-17.08 3 days of Flanders Belgium Tessenderlo
15.08-19.08 5 days of Belgium Belgium Lommel
31.08-02.09 Euromeeting/TYR-OL 2007 Austria Seefeld
Sep 2007
09.09 Belgian Championships Long Distance (WRE) Belgium Antwerp
16.09 Sprint race in Comacchio (FE) Italy Ferrara
22.09 Nationaler OL**A Chuderhüsi Switzerland Bowil
23.09 OL-Schweizermeisterschaften Langdistanz Switzerland Bowil
30.09 Italian Cup, Final Round Italy Arco
Oct 2007
12.10-14.10 Junior European Cup France Nant
13.10-14.10 O'Tour du Larzac France Nant
28.10-04.11 3 Days of Forêt de Soignes Belgium Brussels
Dec 2007
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Jan 2008
14.01-20.01 Ski-EOC / Ski-WMOC Switzerland S-chanf
20.01 Sprint Races France Villeneuve d'Ascq
20.01 Treslag Relay Switzerland Baden
Mar 2008
15.03-16.03 Criterium National des Equipes France Sedieres
21.03-24.03 JK 2008 Great Britain Crawley
22.03-24.03 3 Jours du Sud Ouest France Bergerac
Apr 2008
04.04 holde ol cup I Switzerland Bubendorf
05.04 Middle distance France Clérmont l'Hérault
06.04 National semi-final southwest France France Le Caylar
12.04 National Sprint Event Italy Imola (Bologna)
12.04-13.04 WE in Saint-Etienne, FRANCE France Saint-Etienne
12.04-13.04 Middle Distance Championships / National Event Switzerland Hüttwilen
16.04 Mass start Belgium Leuven
18.04 holde ol cup II Switzerland Liestal
25.04-27.04 Liguria / Italian Middle Champs Italy Genoa
May 2008
01.05 Championnat du Bas-Rhin longue distance France STRASBOURG
09.05 holde ol cup III Switzerland liestal
10.05-12.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Arlon
10.05-11.05 24 Stunden Orientierungslauf Schweiz Switzerland Neuenegg/ Bern
18.05 Belgian National 3 / Dutch National 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
Jun 2008
02.06 Regional Orienteering Championship Italy Forest of the Cansiglio
07.06-08.06 Middle distance / French club championship Open class France Saint-Etienne
Jul 2008
07.07-11.07 holland-OL Netherlands Breda
11.07-13.07 3 Days of France 2009 France 80 Km south of Paris in Fontainebleau forest
28.07-02.08 5-days in Uslar, Germany Germany Uslar is 100 km south of Hannover
29.07-01.08 Auvergne 3-Days France Aydat
Aug 2008
03.08-09.08 6 Aveyron Days France Cornus
08.08-10.08 Aargauer 3 Tage OL 2008 Switzerland Vordemwald
08.08-10.08 ALPINE KIMM 2008 France Praz-De-Lys
09.08-10.08 R'ADYS Mountain Marathon Switzerland Lenzerheide GR
15.08-17.08 Flanders 3 days Belgium Tessenderlo
29.08-31.08 Highlands Open 2008 - The Latin Countries Cup Italy Asiago - Vicenza
30.08-01.09 Junior European Cup Belgium Arlon
Sep 2008
06.09-07.09 Swiss Championship Sprint and Long Distance Switzerland Baden
Oct 2008
05.10 PostFinance Sprint / World Cup Event 13 Switzerland Zürich
10.10-12.10 EYOC 2008 Switzerland Solothurn
11.10 London City Race Great Britain London
Nov 2008
15.11 Park World Tour 2008 Italy LONIGO - VICENZA
16.11 XXIX Meeting Orientamento Venezia Italy Venice
Dec 2008
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Mar 2009
14.03-15.03 Early Spring Cup Germany Kirkel and Dudenhofen/Speyer
14.03-15.03 2 day MBO in Valsugana Italy BorgoValsugana
21.03 Coppa Italia by night Italy Moriago della Battaglia (TV)
22.03 Critérium National des Equipes (CNE) France Versailles (25 km)
22.03 Coppa Italia Long Italy Tarzo (TV)
Apr 2009
11.04-13.04 Pâques en Alsace - Easter in Alsace - Ostern im Elsass France Colmar
18.04-19.04 Belgian Clubs Relay Belgium Arlon
26.04 Belgian Championship Middle Distance Belgium Sankt Vith
May 2009
01.05-03.05 Alpe Adria Cup 2009 & Ratisbona Open Germany Regensburg
08.05-10.05 Corrèze – Limousin International Open France Bugeat, France
16.05-17.05 Highlands Open 2009 Italy Asiago - Vicenza
21.05 Championnat d'Alsace longue Distance France STRASBOURG
22.05-24.05 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL Germany Köthnitz
22.05-24.05 3 Jours du Haut-Jura France Prémanon / Genève
22.05-24.05 3 Daagse van Brabant - Netherlands Netherlands Eindhoven
29.05 Holland-OL night sprint Netherlands Breda
30.05-01.06 Holland-OL Netherlands Breda
Jun 2009
07.06 Championnat Régional Longue Distance France St Amand
Jul 2009
05.07-11.07 Junior World Orienteering Championship Italy Fiera di Primiero
05.07-11.07 Dolomites 5 days Italy Fiera di Primiero
11.07-13.07 3 Days of France 2009 France Fontainebleau
Aug 2009
02.08-08.08 Swiss O Week 2009 Muotatal Switzerland Zurich
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event