From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Nov 2006
01.11-05.11 Istanbul 5 days Turkey Istanbul
Apr 2007
30.04 Cupa Variant 5 Bulgaria Targovishte
Jul 2007
21.07-22.07 Cup of Alföld and Csokonai of 2007 Hungary Debrecen
Aug 2007
06.08-08.08 Transylvania Open 2007 Romania Cluj / Klausenburg / Kolozsvár
10.08-12.08 Kopaonik Open Serbia Kopaonik mountain tourist center
Sep 2007
04.09-05.09 Begun Cup Bulgaria Obzor, Varna
07.09-09.09 Bulgaria Cup Bulgaria Varna / Obzor
12.09-15.09 Balkan Orienteering Championships Turkey Istanbul
Oct 2007
24.10-28.10 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Aug 2008
15.08-17.08 Mentor Silva Cup Romania Predeal
22.08-24.08 Transylvania Open Romania Cluj-Napoca / Klausenburg / Kolozsvár
Oct 2008
29.10-02.11 Istanbul 5 days Turkey Istanbul
Feb 2009
13.02-22.02 Pre JWOC 2010 Training Camp & Romanian Open Ski-O Championships (CSU Brasov Cup, Karpattour Cup, Open World Cup) Romania Miercurea Ciuc
13.02-15.02 Pre-JWOC 2010 - Romanian Open Ski-O Championships - 2 WRE Races Romania Miercurea Ciuc
Apr 2009
17.04-20.04 Cupa "VELIKDEN" 2009 Bulgaria Targoviste, Bulgaria
May 2009
15.05-17.05 CANCELED - CHALKIDIKI SUN OPEN Greece Thessaloniki
30.05-31.05 Brown Cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
Jul 2009
02.07-05.07 EYOC 2009 / European Youth Orienteering Championships Serbia Kopaonik, mountain tourist center
03.07-05.07 Kopaonik Open Serbia Brus, Raska
Aug 2009
25.08-26.08 Electro Sistem Cup 2009 and the National Orienteering Championships Sprint and Relay Romania Baia Mare
28.08-30.08 Transylvania Open 2009 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Sep 2009
11.09-13.09 Sliven 3 O days Bulgaria Sliven
25.09-26.09 Cluj-West Open Romania Romania Cluj-Napoca
Nov 2009
04.11-08.11 istanbul5days Turkey istanbul
Feb 2010
08.02-15.02 Ski-O JWOC 2010 Romania Miercurea Ciuc
08.02-15.02 Ski-O World Cup rounds Romania Miercurea Ciuc
08.02-15.02 Ski-O EYOC 2010 Romania Miercurea Ciuc
08.02-15.02 Ski-O WMOC 2010 Romania Miercurea Ciuc
Mar 2010
06.03-07.03 Beograd Open Serbia Belgrade, Vrsac
Apr 2010
29.04-02.05 «Cupa Variant 5», 2010 (WRE) Bulgaria Targovishte
Jul 2010
21.07-25.07 Kopaonik open 2010 Serbia Krusevac
Aug 2010
20.08-22.08 Cupa Valea Gurgiului (Dracula Tour 2010) Romania Reghin
26.08-29.08 Transylvania Open 2010 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Oct 2010
15.10-17.10 Romanian Cup 2010 - 45th edition Romania Ploiesti, 60km near Bucharest
Nov 2010
03.11-07.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Mar 2011
19.03-20.03 Beograd Open Serbia Belgrade
26.03-27.03 Spring Cup 2011 Bulgaria Bulgaria Shumen
26.03-27.03 49-th " SPRING CUP"2011 Bulgaria SHUMEN
Apr 2011
09.04-10.04 Brown Cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
22.04-25.04 Cupa Velikden 2011, Bugaria Bulgaria 7700 Targovishte, Bulgaria
May 2011
06.05-08.05 Valea Gurgiului Cup Romania Reghin
Jun 2011
17.06-19.06 MTB-O Bulgarian Championship Bulgaria Shumen
Jul 2011
12.07-17.07 Kopaonik open 2011 Serbia Krusevac
13.07-14.07 Mentor Silva Cup 2011 - Europe South-East Tour Romania Bucharest
Aug 2011
22.08-28.08 Transylvania O Tour Romania Victoria and Cluj Napoca
26.08-28.08 Romanian Cup + Transylvania Open 2011 - WRE Romania Cluj-Napoca
Sep 2011
01.09-04.09 Romanian National Championships + Oltenia Trophy 2011 Romania Tg. Jiu
Oct 2011
01.10-02.10 Begun Cup Bulgaria Varna
Nov 2011
01.11-05.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Mar 2012
25.03 Three hills cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
31.03-01.04 Beograd Open 2012 Serbia Beograd
Apr 2012
13.04-16.04 Brown Cup&Velikden Cup Bulgaria Tryavna&Targovoshte
Jul 2012
17.07-22.07 Kopaonik open 2012 Serbia Krusevac
Aug 2012
20.08-26.08 Transylvania O Tour Romania Victoria and Cluj Napoca
24.08-26.08 Transylvania Open Romania Cluj-Napoca
Sep 2012
05.09-09.09 Bursa Open, South East Europe O Championships Turkey Bursa
21.09-23.09 Romanian CUP 2012 Romania Ploiesti
22.09-23.09 Rousse Cup 2012 Bulgaria Rousse
Oct 2012
31.10-04.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Mar 2013
08.03-10.03 Istanbul Spring 2013 Turkey Istanbul
16.03-17.03 BEGUN CUP 2013 Bulgaria Varna
24.03 Three hills cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
29.03-31.03 Beograd Open 2013 Serbia Beograd
May 2013
03.05-06.05 Velikden Cup Bulgaria Targovishte, Bulgaria
18.05-19.05 Rousse Cup Bulgaria Rousse
Jun 2013
01.06-02.06 Istanbul MTB-O Cup Turkey Istanbul
Jul 2013
16.07-21.07 Kopaonik OPEN Serbia Kopaonik
18.07-21.07 Transylvania Open 2013 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Oct 2013
29.10-03.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Mar 2014
07.03-09.03 Istanbul Spring Orienteering Cup Turkey Istanbul
29.03-30.03 Beograd Open 2014 Serbia Belgrade
Apr 2014
18.04-21.04 Velikden Cup 2014 Bulgaria Targovishte
25.04-27.04 Cupa Otopeni Romania Otopeni
May 2014
02.05-04.05 Postponed: Championship of Republic of Moldova Moldova Balti
03.05-05.05 BROWN CUP Bulgaria Sofia, Samokov
Jun 2014
13.06-14.06 Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
19.06-22.06 Garana Cup 2014 Romania Garna - Caras Severin
Jul 2014
10.07-20.07 Kopaonik open 2014 Serbia Krusevac
10.07-13.07 Transylvania Open 2014 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Sep 2014
20.09-22.09 Rousse Cup Bulgaria Rousse
Oct 2014
28.10-02.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Mar 2015
13.03-15.03 Istanbul Spring Turkey Istanbul
21.03-22.03 Three hills cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
Apr 2015
03.04-06.04 Beograd Open Serbia Beograd
25.04-26.04 PLANA OPEN Bulgaria Sofia
30.04-03.05 Velikden Cup Bulgaria Targovishte
May 2015
01.05-03.05 Gallipoli Peace Cup Turkey Çanakkale
16.05-17.05 Brown Cup 2015 Bulgaria Sofia
Jun 2015
13.06-14.06 Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
16.06-21.01 O-week Varna Bulgaria Varna
16.06-21.06 Bulgaria cup 2015/Varna O-week Bulgaria Varna
25.06-28.06 EYOC Tour - Transylvania Open 2015 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Sep 2015
19.09-21.09 Rousse Cup Bulgaria Rousse
25.09-27.09 Sarnena gora CUP Bulgaria Stara Zagora
Oct 2015
09.10-11.10 Memorial Pece Atanasoski Macedonia Prilep
27.10-01.11 Istanbul 5 days Turkey Istanbul
Jan 2016
01.01 BULGARIA CUP 2017 Bulgaria Samokov
Mar 2016
04.03-10.03 SIVEN MOC CAMP Bulgaria VARNA
11.03-14.03 SIVEN MOC Bulgaria BANSKO
Apr 2016
22.04-24.04 Spring Start 2016 Moldova Chisinau
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event