From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
May 2019
30.05-02.06 French Orienteering Championships France Chambéry
Jun 2019
01.06 Championship Trentino-Alto Adige, Middle Italy Bolzano
01.06-02.06 24-hours Relay of Thuringia Germany Leipzig
01.06-02.06 CANCELLED! Belarus Orienteering Сhampionship (sprint Q+F, sprint relay) Belarus Grodno
02.06 Relay of the Dolomites Italy Bolzano
07.06-09.06 Alpe Adria Cup 2019 Croatia Našice
08.06-09.06 Kalevi Suvejooks, 46th edition Estonia Ännijärve
08.06-10.06 3Days Belgium Belgium Marche en Famenne
08.06-10.06 Pinselřpet Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
20.06-24.06 United World Games & 2.Carinthian Lake Cup 2019 Austria Villach
20.06 Máze-lřpet Norway Alta
20.06-27.06 Calabria Orienteering Italy Scalea
21.06-23.06 Midnattsolgaloppen Norway ALTA
21.06-24.06 TAKAS 2019 Lithuania Vištytis
22.06-23.06 French National South West Orienteering France Bordeaux - Lčge Cap Ferret
26.06-29.06 Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2019 Greenland Ilulissat
28.06-30.06 ASOM Belgium Oostende
28.06-30.06 Silesia O-Cup Poland Katowice
28.06-30.06 Norsk o-festival Norway Larvik, Norway
28.06-30.06 Grand Prix Belarus (EYOC O-Tour) Belarus Grodno
29.06-01.07 NidaCup 2019 Lithuania Nida
30.06-05.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 30.6.-5.7.2019 Finland Sotkamo (Vuokatti)
30.06-04.07 5 Days of Italy Italy Auronzo di Cadore
Jul 2019
01.07-03.07 OK Ravinen's Tre-Kvallars (3-Evenings) Sweden Stockholm
04.07-07.07 TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / Slovakia Podbanské, Bachledová dolina
04.07-06.07 Vikingedysten 2019 Denmark Jels School
05.07-12.07 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2019 Latvia Riga
07.07-12.07 O France 2019 France VARS RISOUL
07.07 ELIMINATOR 2019 Hong Kong Hong Kong
07.07 O-MARATHON 2019 - Ultralong Mass Start Italy Folgaria
10.07-14.07 Wawel Cup 38. Poland Krakow
11.07-13.07 Primiero O Week 2019 Italy Primiero San Martino di Castrozza
11.07-14.07 Skaw-dysten 2019 Denmark Skagen
14.07-19.07 Fin5, the Finnish Orienteering Week Finland Kuopio
17.07-20.07 Bubo cup 2019 Slovenia Lokve
18.07-21.07 Transylvania Open 2019 (2*WRE) Romania Cluj-Napoca
19.07-21.07 City Race euro Tour Austria Graz
20.07-28.07 Canadian Orienteering Championships Canada Montreal
21.07-25.07 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2021 Czech Republic Nový Bor
21.07-27.07 O-Ringen Kolmĺrden 2019 Sweden Norrköping
24.07-28.07 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2019 Czech Republic Nový Bor
24.07-28.07 OOcup/2019 Slovenia Soriška planina
26.07-28.07 AZIMUTA 3-days Latvia Smiltene
27.07-28.07 WORLD ROGAINING CHAMPIONSHIPS Spain BARCELONA
27.07-28.07 SEA FESTIVAL 2019 Lithuania Klaipeda
28.07-03.08 Strathearn 2019 Scottish 6 Days Great Britain Crieff
30.07-04.08 22nd Croatia open 2019 Croatia Delnice
31.07-04.08 BULGARIA CUP & Begun cup 2019 Bulgaria Strelcha
Aug 2019
01.08-06.08 All-Russia orienteering event “60 years of orienteering in Russia” Russia Saint-Petersburg
02.08-04.08 Lviv Open Cup Ukraina Lviv
02.08-04.08 Grand Prix Polonia 2019 Poland Rzeszów
04.08-10.08 Swiss O Week Gstaad 2019 Switzerland Gstaad
09.08-11.08 ICE-O Iceland Reykjavík
09.08-11.08 Slovak Karst Cup Slovakia Rožňava
09.08-11.08 Cerkno Cup 2019 Slovenia Cerkno
10.08-11.08 Night Hawk Norway Oslo
11.08 Teku Taku Rogaining Latvia Ogre
12.08-17.08 Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships Norway Sarpsborg
12.08-17.08 WOC2019 Spectator races Norway Sarpsborg
15.08-18.08 4 days of Limburg Belgium Lommel
16.08-20.08 Homokhát Hungaria CUP Hungary Mórahalom
16.08-18.08 Hamburg-OL 2019 Germany Hamburg
16.08-18.08 Aargau 3 Days 2019 Switzerland Brugg / Riniken
23.08-25.08 Rhein Main City Race Germany Darmstadt
30.08-01.09 Pomorze Sprint Cup 2019 Poland Kwidzyn
30.08-01.09 Vienna O Challenge Austria Wien
30.08-01.09 Interkompas 45 Czech Republic Číměř
31.08 National Orienteering Event Engelberg, middle distance Switzerland Engelberg close to Lucerne
Sep 2019
01.09 Swiss Sprint O Championship Switzerland Stans close to Lucerne (14 km)
01.09 Swiss Sprint O Championship Switzerland Stans close to Lucerne (14 km)
06.09-08.09 3 DAYS OF ALPE CIMBRA 2019 - Italian Championships WRE Italy Folgaria
06.09-08.09 US National Championships USA Santa Cruz, California
07.09-08.09 8LEO BARRACAS/EL TORO Spain CASTELLON
07.09-08.09 JaSam O-Summer Cup Croatia Jastrebarsko
14.09 Swiss MTBO Championships Long distance Switzerland Basel
14.09-15.09 Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Elva (Vitipalu)
20.09-22.09 London City Weekend Great Britain London
21.09-22.09 Euro City Race tour - Zagreb Croatia Zagreb
21.09-22.09 Orientiering Unlimited Austria Litschau
27.09-29.09 JUNIOR EUROPEAN CUP - SPECTATOR RACES France Vogué
28.09-06.10 Oceania 2019 Australia Wagga Wagga NSW
28.09-29.09 BSU-98 Belarus Minsk
28.09-02.11 Sardinia Ocotber 2019 Italy Oristano
29.09 Australian Long Distance Championships Australia Cootamundra, NSW
30.09 Australian Relay Championships Australia Cootamundra, NSW
Oct 2019
01.10-03.10 Riverina Ramble Australia Wagga Wagga NSW
02.10-06.10 MTBO - Week Rabenberg Germany Johanngeorgenstadt
04.10-13.10 Tropical O-Week Kuantan 2019 Malaysia Kuantan
05.10-06.10 Liverpool Big Weekend incl Euro City Tour Race Great Britain Liverpool
05.10-08.10 BRAČ ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIP Croatia Postira
09.10-13.10 Bursa4Days Turkey Bursa
11.10-13.10 Melbourne City Race Weekend Australia Melbourne
12.10-13.10 Finale Challenge Nord-Est CO VTT France Mélisey
13.10 Maastricht City Race Netherlands Maastricht
20.10 METVIGATOR 2019 Hong Kong Hong Kong Island
26.10-27.10 Smĺlandskavlen Sweden Ĺseda
26.10-27.10 Garda 2019 Italy Verona
27.10-02.11 ANTALYA ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Turkey ANTALYA
Nov 2019
01.11-03.11 Rome Orienteering Meeting 2019 Italy Rome - Cerveteri
02.11-03.11 Swiss Orienteering Finals Switzerland Wil SG
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event