From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2018
10.04-15.04 Riga Orienteering Week Latvia Riga
13.04-15.04 METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 37.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” Serbia Despotovac
13.04-15.04 Swedish League #2-4 Sprint, Long, Middle Sweden Landskrona
13.04-15.04 Discover Lower Silesia Poland Bolesławiec
14.04-17.04 OPEN GRODNO CUP 2018 Belarus GRODNO
14.04-15.04 Riga Cup 2018 Latvia Riga
14.04-15.04 Postás Cup Hungary Szabadszállás
14.04 14. Nenina utrka + Night sprint Croatia Jastrebarsko
21.04-22.04 Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) - 2xWRE Lithuania Trakai
21.04 FinnSpring2018 Finland Espoo
22.04 Latvian orienteering championship in long distance Latvia Talsi
22.04 FinnSpring2018 - Relay Finland Espoo
27.04-30.04 Nógrád Grand Prix 2018 Hungary Balassagyarmat
28.04-29.04 Sprint Race Tour - Italian Cup Italy Vittorio Veneto & Cansiglio
May 2018
01.05-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza 2018 Poland Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
01.05 Middle Distance EOC Relevant Terrain Italy Brinzio (VA)
04.05-07.05 Irish Orienteering Championships 2018 Ireland Donegal
05.05-13.05 European Orienteering Championships 2018 & World Cup Round 1 Switzerland Lugano
05.05-06.05 Eco Endurance Challenge Canada Enfield, NS
05.05 Iberogaine Championship (12 h) - Catalonia Spain Barcelona (100 km)
07.05-13.05 EGK Swiss 5 Days Switzerland Lugano
12.05-13.05 Bavarian O-Weekend & German university championship Germany Passau
12.05 Hiiltomiehet MTB-O Finland Kangasala
18.05-20.05 Reshetulivska vesna Ukraina Reshetilivka
19.05-20.05 British Orienteering Championships Great Britain Balmoral Castle
19.05-21.05 Homokháti Jonathermál Kupa Hungary Fischerbócsa
19.05-21.05 3 DAYS BELGIUM Belgium Vresse/Semois - Bouillon
19.05-21.05 Pinseløpet Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
19.05-21.05 3 jours du Haut Jura France Lamoura
23.05 Ranking race nr 5 2019 Norway Oslo
25.05-27.05 Heydar Aliyev International Orienteering Cup Azerbaijan Baku
25.05-26.05 KYIV CITY RACE 2018 Ukraina Kyiv
26.05 Italian Cup Race Middle Italy Ritten/Renon
26.05-28.05 Gaudeamus Cup & Romania Cup Romania Comarnic
26.05-27.05 Baltic Orienteering championship Latvia Krāslava
27.05 Relay of the Dolomites Italy Ritten/Renon
Jun 2018
02.06-03.06 Boost the MTBOOst 2.-3.6.2018! Austria Buchschachen (Markt Allhau)
02.06-04.06 Shamrock O-Ringen 2018 Ireland Ballyvourney
08.06-11.06 Ural-2018 Russia Ekaterinburg
09.06-12.06 Vacha - 2018 Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
09.06-10.06 51. Helsinki O-Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 2 days of Resegone Italy Merate - Fuipiano Valle Imagna
09.06 Finnish National Championship Competition in MTBO, World Ranking Event and open class Finland Tampere, Finland
09.06-01.01 Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz Germany Mönchweiler
09.06 National orienteering middle distance competition Grano Games and open class Finland Tampere, Finland
10.06-10.01 Finnish National Championship Competition in MTBO, World Ranking Event and open class Finland Tampere, Finland
10.06-10.01 National orienteering shortened long distance competition Grano Games and open class Finland Tampere, Finland
10.06-01.06 2. Baden-Württembergischer Landesranglistenlauf (Doppelsprint) Germany Stockach/Bodensee
16.06-17.06 Lahti–Hollola Jukola Finland Hollola
21.06-24.06 United World Games 2018 Austria Kärnten
<< Show previous 50 matches     Show next 50 matches>>

Add new event