From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2017
14.04-17.04 Velikden Cup Bulgaria Targovishte
14.04-17.01 Easter4 2017 Slovenia Kozina
15.04-17.04 Pâques O tričves France Clelles
17.04 Riga Orienteering Sprint — Easter Prize 2017 Latvia Riga
18.04-23.04 Riga Orienteering Week 2017 Latvia Riga
20.04-25.04 OPEN GRODNO CUP -2017 Belarus Grodno
21.04-30.04 World Masters Games 2017 New Zealand Auckland
21.04-23.04 METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 36.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” Serbia Despotovac
22.04-23.04 Riga Cup 2017 Latvia Riga
28.04-01.05 Nógrád Grand Prix Hungary Salgótarján
29.04-01.05 SOFIA 3-O-DAYS - PLANA OPEN 2017 Bulgaria Sofia
29.04-30.04 FinTrailO 2017 Finland Espoo
29.04-01.05 Ratisbona Open 2017 Germany Regensburg
29.04-30.04 Pavasario Taure )Spring Cup) Lithuania Trakai
29.04-01.05 Discover Lower Silesia 2017 Poland Świeradów-Zdrój
May 2017
01.05-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Warsaw
06.05-07.05 Eco Endurance Challenge Canada Goffs, NS
06.05-07.05 I Trofeo San Lorenzo de El Escorial Spain San Lorenzo de El Escorial, Madrid
06.05-07.05 Paris City Race France Paris
06.05-07.05 ROUSSE CUP Bulgaria RUSE
12.05-14.05 BEGUN CUP 2017 Bulgaria Panagiurishte & Strelcha
13.05-14.05 ANTWERP SPRINT ORIENTEERING MEETING 2017 Belgium Antwerp
13.05-14.05 Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) Belgium Antwerp
13.05-14.05 Przemyśl Fortress Cup - Puchar Twierdzy Przemyśl Poland Przemyśl
13.05 Südtirol Regional Championships Middle Italy Bolzano
14.05 Hollola-rastit Finland Hollola
14.05 Relay of the Dolomites Italy Bolzano
19.05-21.05 Latinum Certamen 2017- Highlands Open 2017 Italy Asiago
21.05 13. Nenina utrka Croatia Petrovina, Jastrebarsko
24.05-28.05 Orienteering World Cup Round 1 Finland Turku and Lohja
25.05-28.05 PRISMA-rastit Finland Lohja
25.05-28.05 4-Days of Romandie Switzerland Sion
27.05-28.05 2 days of Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
27.05-28.05 24-hours Relay of Thuringia Germany Eisenach (next to WC 1970 terrain)
27.05-28.05 Tartu Kevad 2017 Estonia Jőgeva
27.05-28.05 KYIV CITY RACE Ukraina Kyiv
30.05-04.06 SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Italy Martinafranca - Ostuni
Jun 2017
02.06-04.06 BULGARIA CUP 2017 Bulgaria Samokov
03.06-05.06 3 days of Belgium Belgium Lommel
03.06-05.06 Waldviertel MTBO Festival Austria Zwettl
03.06-04.06 Beograd Open 2017 / Serbian Sprint Championship 2017 Serbia Belgrade
09.06-12.06 Ural-2017 Russia Ekaterinburg
09.06-11.06 Grano Games Finland Tampere
10.06-11.06 Helsinki O-Games ( former Suunto Games) Finland Helsinki
10.06-11.06 "Siapula" Rogaining Poland Strzelin
10.06-11.06 Campionato Italiano WRE Sprint e Middle Italy Vigolo Vattaro - TRENTO
10.06-12.06 Australian 3 Days Australia Wagga Wagga
16.06-18.06 VARNA SUMMER CUP 2017 Bulgaria Varna
17.06-18.06 Euro City Race - Treviso Italy Treviso, Conegliano
22.06-25.06 United World Games 2017 Austria Klagenfurt
<< Show previous 50 matches     Show next 50 matches>>

Add new event