From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Oct 2006
07.10 25 manna Sweden
18.10 Nattcup Bergen 1 Norway Bergen
20.10 Blodslitet 2006 Norway Fredrikstad
23.10-28.10 Brasil 5 days Brasil
28.10-29.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden
Nov 2006
01.11-05.11 Istanbul 5 days Turkey Istanbul
04.11-05.11 Autumn Spartacus Cup Hungary Csákberény
04.11 Oxford City Race Great Britain Oxford
04.11-05.11 TINTO Twin Day Event Great Britain
05.11 TOM: Swiss Team Champs Switzerland
06.11-12.11 World Military Orienteering Champs Brasil Faxinal do Céu
10.11 Night Hechtelse Duinen Belgium Hechtel
12.11 Jættemilen Denmark Hillerød
12.11 Venice Street Orienteering Italy Venice
12.11 BushTrails Magaliesburg South Africa Johannesburg
12.11 Regionale Ravels Noord Belgium Ravels
17.11 Bern by Night Switzerland Bern
18.11-19.11 Juniper Open Hungary Bocsa
18.11 Tokai East Park Event South Africa Cape Town
19.11 Huttetu Norway Bømlo
19.11 Campeonato Gallego Sprint-o Spain Santiago de Compostela
22.11 Nattcup Bergen 2 Norway Gymmeland
25.11 Eversdal South Africa Cape Town
25.11-26.11 Orient'show France Villeneuve-d'Ascq
25.11 Adventskarusell løp 1 Norway Drammen
Dec 2006
01.12-03.12 XIV Iberian Championships Portugal S. Martinho de Anta
02.12-03.12 Senior Home Internationals and Burbage Nat. Event Great Britain Sheffield
02.12 Flying Jumps Schools Event South Africa Stellenbosch
03.12 Len Rutter Park South Africa Johannesburg
09.12 Keurboom Park South Africa Cape Town
09.12-10.12 Barcelona city International Trophy Spain Barcelona
13.12 Nattcup Bergen 3 Norway Askøy/Bergen
15.12 Vlaamse Nachtaflossing Belgium Lommel
22.12-23.12 Winter Cup 1-2 Israel Karmei Yosef/Kdoshim Forest
24.12-26.12 Hong Kong Champs Hong Kong Hong Kong
24.12 Julaften Grand Prix 2006 Norway Arendal
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 Days Belgium Belgium Hasselt - Antwerp - Brussels
26.12 Walter Sissulu South Africa Johannesburg
26.12 Grandalsløpet 2006 Norway Arendal
29.12-01.01 Asia Pacific Orienteering Champs Hong Kong Hong Kong
29.12 Hisøy romjulsprint 2006 Norway Arendal
30.12 Nest siste sjangse 2006 Norway Arendal
31.12 NYTTÅRSLØPET 2006 Norway Moss
31.12 Vinterkarusellen - Nyttårsaften Norway Sandnes
31.12 Knoppetangløpet 2006 Norway Arendal
Jan 2007
03.01-07.01 Ultimax 5 Days Australia Orange
13.01-14.01 X MOC - Portugal Portugal Monte Redondo
14.01 Groenkloof CC South Africa Pretoria
17.01 Nattcup Bergen 4 Norway Bergen
21.01 Constantia Greenbelt, Park event South Africa Cape Town
28.01 St Stithians College SC South Africa Johannesburg
28.01 National Long Distance Championships Portugal
Feb 2007
02.02-10.02 Waitangi Summer Carnival, NZ New Zealand Taupo - Hamilton - Auckland
03.02-06.02 Waitangi 4-Day New Zealand Taupo
03.02-04.02 CPOC's MTBO Portugal Ota
04.02 Pagasvlei Park Event South Africa Cape Town
10.02 Dullstroom CC South Africa Dullstroom
11.02-17.02 Junior World Championships in Ski Orienteering Austria Salzburg
11.02 Langkloof CC South Africa Belfast
13.02 Bishopscourt Sprint Race 1 South Africa Cape Town
14.02 Nattcup Bergen 5 Norway Fyllingsdalen/Bergen
17.02-20.02 Portugal O-Meeting Portugal Sao Pedro do Sul
22.02-03.03 Ski-Orienteering World Championships Russia Moscow
22.02 Wynberg Sprint Race 2 South Africa Cape Town
23.02-25.02 XIX Trofeo Internacional Murcia Costa Calida Spain Alhama de Murcia
24.02-25.02 Norte Alentejano 'O' Meeting Portugal Nisa
24.02-25.02 Surrey Hills weekend Great Britain Dorking
24.02 Israeli Championships - Day 2 Israel Haifa
25.02 Heron Bridge SC South Africa Johannesburg
27.02 Keurboom Park Event South Africa Cape Town
Mar 2007
03.03 US Team Fundraiser (Day 2) USA
08.03 UCT Lower Campus Sprint Race 4 South Africa Cape Town
09.03-17.03 MOC Tour 2007 Italy Puglia
10.03-11.03 16th Lipica Open Slovenia Lipica
10.03-11.03 Martin Kronlund Trophy Spain Peguerinos
10.03 Short distance Championships - Final Israel Caesarea
11.03 Whitbarrow national Event Great Britain Kendal
13.03 UCT Upper Campus Sprint Final South Africa Cape Town
14.03 Nattcup Bergen 6 Norway Bergen
17.03 Gran Premio Comunidad Valenciana Spain Llíria
17.03-18.03 Middle distance WRE + 7 men or 4 women Relay (French national event) France Fontainebleau
17.03-18.03 Nordjysk 2-dagers Denmark Ålborg
18.03 Czech Cup - relay Czech Republic Hradec Králové, Běleč n.Orl.
18.03 Interland Match EOC-FRSO-NOLB-VVO-WTB Belgium Libin
18.03 The Wilds SC South Africa Johannesburg
23.03-25.03 Spring Cup Denmark Roskilde
25.03 Pelindaba CC South Africa Johannesburg
25.03 Jonkershoek South Africa Stellenbosch
31.03-01.04 Italian Cup 1 & 2 Italy Vivaro - Aviano - Pordenone
Apr 2007
01.04 37. Schaffhauser OL Switzerland Schaffhausen
01.04 Strazilovo Cup Serbia Novi Sad
05.04-07.04 Påskeløb 2007 Denmark Aalborg
06.04-15.04 Burra to Barossa Easter 2007 Australia Adelaide
06.04-08.04 Spanish Championships Spain Buitrago
06.04-10.04 Yunnan Festival China Kunming
06.04 National 3 Days Prologue Australia
06.04-08.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic
06.04-09.04 New Zealand Championships New Zealand Maramarua
07.04-09.04 JK 2007 Great Britain Gloucester
07.04-09.04 3 Days of Holland 2007 Holland Harderwijk
Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event