From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Aug 2011
20.08 The Youth Jukola Relay 2011 Finland Kajaani, Finland
27.08-28.08 eGames 2011 and Finnish Top Legue final Finland Espoo
Sep 2011
09.09-10.09 Finnish Championship Finland Joensuu
24.09-25.09 XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Võru
Oct 2011
01.10 Centrum Team Sprint Sweden Stockholm Hammarby Sjöstad
15.10-16.10 Dala-Dubbeln Sweden Falun
29.10-30.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Mariannelund
Nov 2011
13.11 Sise-O Estonia Tallinn
Dec 2011
31.12 Aastalõppu võistlus Estonia Tallinn
Apr 2012
07.04-08.04 Karjalaskevõistlus Estonia Võru
15.04 Saaristorastit - Skärgårdsträffen - Archipelago Run Finland Pargas/Parainen
21.04 Silja-Rastit Finland Paimio
27.04-29.04 Ilves-3 2012 Estonia Viljandi county
May 2012
04.05 Silva League 5 Sweden Linköping
14.05-20.05 EOC 2012 & EOC Tour Sweden Falun, Mora, Orsa
19.05-20.05 Tartu Kevad 2012 Estonia Pala
25.05-27.05 XXXIX Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Kärdla
Jun 2012
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
13.06 Helsinki Sprint Finland Helsinki
16.06-17.06 Valio-Jukola Finland Vantaa
Jul 2012
01.07-06.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Kajaani
09.07-14.07 Fin5 Orienteering Week Finland Vaasa
Aug 2012
18.08 Youth Jukola Finland Vehmaa
26.08 SM 2012 Gästrikland (SWE) Sprint-OL Sweden Gävle
Sep 2012
01.09-02.09 eGames 2012 Finland Espoo
16.09 SM2012 Långdistans H21 (SWE) Sweden Sandviken
22.09 SM Medel-final (SWE) Sweden Gävle
23.09 SM Stafett (SWE) Sweden Ockelbo
29.09 Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Rakvere
30.09 Марафон на холмах Яппиля Russia St. Peterburg
Oct 2012
13.10-14.10 Dala-Dubbeln Sweden Falun, Sweden
Feb 2013
02.02 Magnets Latvia Riga
16.02 Winter Magnets No. 36 Ummis Latvia Riga
Mar 2013
09.03 Winter Magnets No. 42. Dūņezers Latvia Riga
31.03 Pāru sacensības Latvia Riga
Apr 2013
20.04 WRE Huippuliiga Sprint Espoo Finland Espoo
27.04-28.04 Tartu Kevad 2013 - Estonia Tuha
May 2013
03.05-05.05 10MILA Sweden Stockholm
03.05-05.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Tartu
18.05-19.05 Baltic Orienteering Championships Estonia Ruusmäe
Jun 2013
01.06-02.06 40th Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Viitna
08.06-09.06 Suunto Games Finland HELSINKI
15.06-16.01 Jämsä-Jukola Finland Jämsä
30.06-07.07 O-Tour Finland Finland Helsinki-Sotkamo
Jul 2013
06.07-14.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week (WOC 2013 spectator event) Finland Sotkamo, Vuokatti
20.07-27.07 O-Ringen Boden 2013 Sweden Boden
20.07-27.07 O-Ringen Boden 2013 Sweden Boden
Aug 2013
01.08-03.08 Kvarken Orienteering Festival Finland Vaasa
24.08 Youth Jukola - Nuorten Jukola Finland Kouvola
31.08-01.09 eGames 2013 WRE event Finland Espoo
Jan 2014
22.01-26.01 World cup Round 2 Sweden Sweden Mora / Orsa
31.01-02.02 Estonian SKIO Tour Estonia Rakvere
Apr 2014
20.04 WRE-Silva League-long-Finspong Sweden Finspong
May 2014
02.05-04.05 Ilves-3 Estonia Otepää
17.05-18.05 Tartu Kevad 2014 Estonia Tuha
24.05-25.05 Vyborgskaya troika-2014 Russia Vyborg
Jun 2014
07.06-08.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
10.06 Forssa Games Finland Forssa
14.06-15.06 Jukola 2014 Finland Kuopio
Jul 2014
12.07-13.07 XLI Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Kõverjärve
25.07-27.07 Azimuta 3-dienas Latvia Smiltene
Aug 2014
30.08-31.08 Huippuliiga Final Chase and eGames Finland Espoo
Sep 2014
27.09-28.09 XXVI Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Ruusmäe
Oct 2014
11.10-12.10 25 manna Sweden Stockholm
May 2015
01.05-03.05 Ilves 3 2015 Estonia Uniküla-Vooremäe
18.05 IV Knock-out sprint in Tallinn Estonia Tallinn, Estonia
23.05-24.05 Swedish League Final 2015 Sweden Umeå
Jun 2015
06.06-07.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
13.06-14.06 Louna-Jukola 2015 Finland Paimio
20.06-21.06 Kalevi 42th Suvejooks Estonia Kodasoo
28.06-03.07 FIN5 2015 Finland Turku
Jul 2015
03.07-05.07 Kapa 3 days 2015 Latvia Amatciems
05.07-10.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week Finland Suomussalmi
Aug 2015
22.08 Nuorten Jukola Finland Ekenäs/Tammisaari
29.08-30.08 EGames Finland Espoo
Sep 2015
25.09-27.09 Euromeeting 2015/XXVII SUUNTO GAMES in Estonia Estonia Otepää
Oct 2015
17.10-18.10 DalaDubbeln Sweden Falun
Apr 2016
29.04-01.05 Ilves 3 Estonia Tartu; Otepää
Jun 2016
11.06-12.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
18.06-19.06 Jukola 2016 Finland Lappeenranta
26.06 Orebro City Sprint (World Ranking Event) Sweden Orebro
Jul 2016
03.07-08.07 Kainuu Orienteering Week 2016 Finland Puolanka
04.07-06.07 OK Ravinen's Tre-Kvällars Sweden Stockholm
10.07-16.07 Fin5 Orienteering Week 2016 Finland Hamina
Aug 2016
14.08 Linnéklassikern Sweden Uppsala
Sep 2016
23.09-25.09 Euromeeting 2016 Latvia Cesis, Latvia
Oct 2016
01.10-02.10 XXVIII Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Haanja
Apr 2017
08.04-09.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris Latvia Talsi
08.04-09.04 Karjalaskevõistlus (WRE) Estonia Võru
08.04 Stadi (Helsinki) -sprint Finland Helsinki
29.04-30.04 FinTrailO 2017 Finland Espoo
May 2017
14.05 Hollola-rastit Finland Hollola
25.05-28.05 PRISMA-rastit Finland Lohja
27.05-28.05 Tartu Kevad 2017 Estonia Jõgeva
Jun 2017
09.06-11.06 Grano Games Finland Tampere
10.06-11.06 Helsinki O-Games ( former Suunto Games) Finland Helsinki
30.06-07.07 Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2017 Estonia Tartu
Jul 2017
01.07-08.07 Estonian Orienteering Week Estonia Tartu
09.07-16.07 JWOC and Fin5 2017 Finland Tampere
22.07-23.07 XLIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Kõrvemaa
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event