Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.11 | Rogaining 2009 | Lithuania | iauliai | ||||||||||||
11.11 | VinterTioMila 2:Røverkollen by Night | Norway | Grorud klubbhus, Oslo | ||||||||||||
18.11 | VinterTioMila 3: Långa natten | Norway | Oslo, Haraløkka | ||||||||||||
21.11 | Rankingløp | Norway | Bygdøy Sjøbad Oslo | ||||||||||||
24.11 | - | 24.12 | Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 | Norway | Ski | ||||||||||
25.11 | Nattkøpp | Norway | Nittedal Skytta barnehage | ||||||||||||
29.11 | - | 20.12 | Advent Orient 2009 | Sweden | Kävlinge (Malmoe) | ||||||||||
Dec 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.12 | Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 | Norway | Oppegård | ||||||||||||
09.12 | VBIL Nattløp Veritasskogen | Norway | Høvik | ||||||||||||
09.12 | Nattkøpp Rælingsåsen | Norway | Lillestrøm | ||||||||||||
29.12 | Marsipanløpet | Norway | Skreia | ||||||||||||
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.01 | VinterTioMila 6: | Norway | Stovner, Oslo | ||||||||||||
19.01 | Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 | Norway | Ås | ||||||||||||
24.01 | Nike Winter Xdream 6 | Estonia | Pärnu | ||||||||||||
Feb 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.02 | - | 06.02 | EOC - JWOC - EYOC - WMOC and Norwegian ski-O-treff | Norway | Lillehammer | ||||||||||
02.02 | Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5 | Norway | Ås | ||||||||||||
17.02 | Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6 | Norway | Son | ||||||||||||
Mar 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.03 | Ås by Night & Fog #7 | Norway | Fagerstrand | ||||||||||||
03.03 | Vinter-Tiomila 9. etappe | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
16.03 | VinterTioMila 10: | Norway | Drømtorp - Ski | ||||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 04.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Ventspils | ||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Växjö | ||||||||||
16.04 | NM natt (Norwegian Night Championship) | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Göteborgsdubbeln | Sweden | Göteborg | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 25.04 | Uppsala Möte | Sweden | Uppsala | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | FinnSpring2010 | Finland | Rauma | ||||||||||
24.04 | Lørdagskjappen 2010 | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
25.04 | Igtisa 2010 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 09.05 | II LSF MTBO | Estonia | Keiila | ||||||||||
09.05 | Vårløpet | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
12.05 | Kveldsorientering 16: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Sognsvann sydvest | ||||||||||||
13.05 | NM sprint | Norway | Levanger | ||||||||||||
22.05 | - | 24.05 | Pinseløp in Kongsberg | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Suvejooks | Estonia | Mustla-Nõmme | ||||||||||
06.06 | Tradisjonsbæreren | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||||
09.06 | Kveldsorientering 30: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Hans Aanrudsvei | ||||||||||||
11.06 | - | 13.06 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 13.06 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
12.06 | - | 13.06 | Sprinthelgen OK Orion | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
12.06 | - | 13.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 26.01 | Nordic Orienteering Tour Fin/Swe/Nor | Finland | Stockholm | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 20.06 | Jukolan viesti - Jukola relays | Finland | Hyvinkää, 60 km N from Helsinki | ||||||||||
23.06 | Kveldsorientering 35: OSI/Geoform Pølseløpet | Norway | Øversetertjern | ||||||||||||
25.06 | - | 27.06 | Norwegian O-Festival | Norway | Raufoss/Gjøvik | ||||||||||
26.06 | NORT Stage 3 - World Cup | Norway | Raufoss | ||||||||||||
27.06 | - | 01.07 | IDRE O-WEEK | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 04.07 | 3+3 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
30.06 | Kveldsorientering 36: DnV Sommer | Norway | Østernvannsvingen | ||||||||||||
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 10.07 | JWOC 2010 TOUR | Denmark | Aalborg | ||||||||||
06.07 | - | 11.07 | Sørlandsgaloppen 2010 | Norway | Arendal | ||||||||||
07.07 | Kveldsorientering 37: DnV Sommer | Norway | Låkeberget | ||||||||||||
14.07 | Kveldsorientering 38: DnV Sommer | Norway | Sognsvann | ||||||||||||
15.07 | - | 17.07 | Læsø 3 days | Denmark | Frederikshavn | ||||||||||
15.07 | - | 17.07 | Lasoe 3-days | Denmark | Vesteroe and Frederikshavn | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 23.07 | WUOC-Tour (Public races) | Sweden | Borlänge | ||||||||||
22.07 | - | 30.07 | O-Ringen Örebro 2010 | Sweden | Örebro | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 29.07 | Kveldsorientering 40: DnV Sommer | Norway | Grinda | ||||||||||
29.07 | - | 31.07 | Kvarken Orienteering Festival | Finland | Vaasa | ||||||||||
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.08 | - | 01.01 | Kveldsorientering 41: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Lille Åklungen syd | ||||||||||
08.08 | - | 15.08 | WOC 2010 Trondheim | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
09.08 | - | 14.08 | WOC Tour 2010 | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
10.08 | - | 14.08 | 17th EFOL and Sydvestjysk 5 days | Denmark | Nymindegab - Varde | ||||||||||
11.08 | Kveldsorientering 43: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Frognerseteren | ||||||||||||
18.08 | Kveldsorientering 46: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Østmarksetra | ||||||||||||
25.08 | Kveldsorientering 50: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Solemskogen | ||||||||||||
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.09 | Kveldsorientering 55: OBIK Normaldistanse | Norway | Bestemorstranda - sør øst for Oslo | ||||||||||||
08.09 | Kveldsorientering 57: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Krigsskolen Linderud | ||||||||||||
22.09 | Kveldsorientering 63: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Isdammen | ||||||||||||
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.10 | KJEMPESPREKKEN | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
10.10 | Bike Xdream 2 | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | Dala-Dubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 | Lithuania | iauliai | ||||||||||
23.10 | Elitserien Final 2010 | Sweden | Köping | ||||||||||||
23.10 | - | 24.10 | Baltic junior cup 2010 | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
30.10 | - | 31.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Tranås | ||||||||||
30.10 | Rankingløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
Nov 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.11 | Frostsprinten 2010 | Norway | Røyken | ||||||||||||
12.11 | - | 14.11 | O-Event 2010 Borås Sweden | Sweden | Borås | ||||||||||
14.11 | Jættemilen | Denmark | Copenhagen | ||||||||||||
24.11 | Høst-TioMila 9 | Norway | Siggerud | ||||||||||||
Dec 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.12 | Nyttårsløpet | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
Feb 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.02 | - | 06.02 | EOC / JWOC / EYOC skiorienteering | Norway | Lillehammer | ||||||||||
05.02 | - | 06.02 | World Masters Skiorienteering | Norway | Lillehammer | ||||||||||
Mar 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.03 | - | 13.03 | Nordjysk 2-Dages | Denmark | Aalborg (approx. 50km) | ||||||||||
25.03 | - | 27.03 | Spring Cup 2011 | Denmark | Roskilde | ||||||||||
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Sarpsborg | ||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Göteborgsdubbeln | Sweden | Göteborg | ||||||||||
09.04 | Cancelled: Lørdagskjappen | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
12.04 | Tyrinatta | Norway | Hønefoss | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Swedish Night Championship | Sweden | Visby | ||||||||||||
20.04 | Kveldsorientering 7: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Grinda, Korsvoll | ||||||||||||
21.04 | - | 23.04 | Easter Run 2011 | Denmark | Viborg | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
23.04 | 52nd Jüriöö relay | Estonia | Keila | ||||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Huskvarna | ||||||||||
27.04 | Kveldsorientering 10: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Tonsenhagen skole | ||||||||||||
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.05 | Kveldsorientering 14: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Solemskogen |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar