Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | HIL's Jubileumsløp | Norway | Haugesund | ||||||||||||
09.04 | - | 11.04 | Påskeløb 2009 | Denmark | Ringkøbing | ||||||||||
14.04 | Oslo City Cup #1 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
14.04 | Kveldsorientering 1: Oslo City-cup 1 | Norway | Teknisk museum/Kjelsås st. | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Kveldsorientering 2: Rankingløp | Norway | Grinda, Korsvoll | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Oslo City Cup #2 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Kveldsorientering 4: Oslo City-cup 2 | Norway | Bredtvedt videregående skole | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Kveldsorientering 5: Rankingløp | Norway | Tonsenhagen skole | ||||||||||||
23.04 | Kveldsorientering 6: OBIK P1 | Norway | Fornebu | ||||||||||||
25.04 | DM Sprint 2009 | Denmark | Vordingborg | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Oslo City Cup #3 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Kveldsorientering 8: Oslo City-cup 3 | Norway | Voksen skole | ||||||||||||
30.04 | Kveldsorientering 10: OBIK P2 | Norway | P-plass Sognsvann øst | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.05 | Lørdagskjappen | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
05.05 | Oslo City Cup #4 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
05.05 | Kveldsorientering 12: Oslo City-cup 4 | Norway | Østensjø skole | ||||||||||||
06.05 | Kveldsorientering 13: Rankingløp | Norway | Haugerud kirke | ||||||||||||
07.05 | Kveldsorientering 14: OBIK P3 | Norway | Bygdøy | ||||||||||||
08.05 | - | 10.05 | Trondheim Open | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 13.05 | KM-uka 2009 | Norway | Kristiansand | ||||||||||
12.05 | Oslo City Cup #5 | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
12.05 | Kveldsorientering 16: Oslo City-cup 5 | Norway | Ekeberg skole | ||||||||||||
13.05 | Kveldsorientering 17: Rankingløp | Norway | Østernvannsvingen | ||||||||||||
14.05 | Kveldsorientering 18: OBIK P4 / NK 1 | Norway | Linderudkollen | ||||||||||||
16.05 | Våronnløpet | Norway | Gjøvik | ||||||||||||
20.05 | Kveldsorientering 21: Rankingløp | Norway | Trollvann | ||||||||||||
21.05 | - | 24.05 | Mora youth challenge | Sweden | Mora | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 24.05 | Baltic Cup | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
25.05 | Kveldsorientering 22: ABIK P4 | Norway | Lillestrøm | ||||||||||||
27.05 | Kveldsorientering 24: Rankingløp | Norway | Lindebergåsen/Ole Reistads vei | ||||||||||||
28.05 | Kveldsorientering 25: OBIK P7 / NK 2 | Norway | Korsvoll skole | ||||||||||||
30.05 | - | 01.06 | Pinseløpet | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.06 | Kveldsorientering 27: OBIK P8 | Norway | Henie Onstad kunstsenter | ||||||||||||
03.06 | Kveldsorientering 28: Rankingløp | Norway | Solemskogen | ||||||||||||
04.06 | Kveldsorientering 26: ABIK P5 | Norway | Sandbekken skole, Rælingen | ||||||||||||
04.06 | Kveldsorientering 29: OBIK P9 / NK 3 | Norway | Strømsdammen | ||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | The Sprint Weekend - Sprinthelgen | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
06.06 | Bussbyloppet | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||||||
07.06 | Skogslöparnas Nordiska | Sweden | Örnsköldsvik | ||||||||||||
09.06 | Kveldsorientering 31: OBIK Stafett-KM | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
10.06 | Kveldsorientering 32: Rankingløp | Norway | Mobekken, Vaggestein | ||||||||||||
11.06 | Kveldsorientering 33: OBIK P10 | Norway | Nittedal kirke | ||||||||||||
16.06 | Kveldsorientering 35: OBIK P11 / AB 3 | Norway | P-plass Burudvann Lommedalen | ||||||||||||
17.06 | Kveldsorientering 36: Rankingløp | Norway | Østmarksetra | ||||||||||||
18.06 | Kveldsorientering 37: OBIK P12 | Norway | Hønefoten/Maridalen | ||||||||||||
21.06 | - | 25.06 | Idre O-Week | Sweden | Idre | ||||||||||
24.06 | Kveldsorientering 38: Rankingløp | Norway | Holmenkollen | ||||||||||||
26.06 | Kveldsorientering 39: O-festivalen 2009 | Norway | Fossumbanen, Bærum | ||||||||||||
27.06 | Kveldsorientering 40: O-festivalen 2009 | Norway | Fossumbanen, Bærum | ||||||||||||
28.06 | Kveldsorientering 41: O-festivalen 2009 | Norway | Fossumbanen, Bærum | ||||||||||||
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.07 | Kveldsorientering 42: Sommerløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 05.07 | Morokulien 2-days | Sweden | Åmotfors, Skotterud | ||||||||||
05.07 | - | 11.01 | Sørlandsgaloppen | Norway | Tønsberg | ||||||||||
05.07 | - | 11.07 | Sørlandsgaloppen | Norway | Tønsberg | ||||||||||
08.07 | Kveldsorientering 43: Sommerløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
15.07 | Kveldsorientering 44: Sommerløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
18.07 | - | 24.07 | O-Ringen | Sweden | Eksjö | ||||||||||
22.07 | Kveldsorientering 45: Sommerløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
28.07 | - | 30.07 | OK Hällen 3-dagars | Sweden | Nyköping | ||||||||||
29.07 | Kveldsorientering 46: Sommerløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
Aug 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.08 | Kveldsorientering 48: Rankingløp | Norway | Langsetløkka | ||||||||||||
06.08 | Kveldsorientering 49: OBIK P14 | Norway | Haraløkka, Bøler | ||||||||||||
11.08 | Kveldsorientering 51: OBIK P15 | Norway | Grønmo, Oppsal | ||||||||||||
12.08 | Kveldsorientering 52: Rankingløp | Norway | Idrettshøyskolen vest | ||||||||||||
13.08 | Kveldsorientering 53: OBIK P16 / ABIK P10 | Norway | Badedammen, Grorud | ||||||||||||
17.08 | Kveldsorientering 54: P11 ABIK | Norway | Hvaltjern, Skauen | ||||||||||||
18.08 | Kveldsorientering 55: OBIK P17 | Norway | Skar i Maridalen | ||||||||||||
19.08 | Kveldsorientering 56: NordØst-karusell | Norway | Krutthuset Steinbruvannet | ||||||||||||
20.08 | Kveldsorientering 57: OBIK P18 / NK 4 | Norway | Sognsvann p-plass nord | ||||||||||||
24.08 | Kveldsorientering 58: P12 ABIK | Norway | Lystadmoen, Fetsund | ||||||||||||
25.08 | Kveldsorientering 59: OBIK P19 / AB 4 | Norway | Skytterkollen på Fossum | ||||||||||||
26.08 | Kveldsorientering 60: Rankingløp | Norway | Badedammen, Grorud | ||||||||||||
27.08 | Kveldsorientering 61: OBIK P20 / ABIK P13 | Norway | Knuttjern, Lørenskog | ||||||||||||
29.08 | Kveldsorientering 62: Veteranmesterskapet | Norway | Gjelleråsen nær Oslo, Nittedal og Lillestrøm | ||||||||||||
30.08 | Kveldsorientering 63: Veteranmesterskapet | Norway | Gjelleråsen nær Oslo, Nittedal og Lillestrøm | ||||||||||||
Sep 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.09 | Kveldsorientering 66: NordØst-karusell | Norway | Nittedal kirke | ||||||||||||
02.09 | Kveldsorientering 64: P14 ABIK RM F | Norway | Nittedal kirke | ||||||||||||
05.09 | - | 06.09 | 2 days Orienteering Top of Skane | Sweden | Helsingborg | ||||||||||
09.09 | Kveldsorientering 70: Rankingløp | Norway | Krigsskolen | ||||||||||||
10.09 | Kveldsorientering 71: OBIK P24 / NK 6 | Norway | Bogstad badeplass | ||||||||||||
16.09 | Kveldsorientering 75: Rankingløp | Norway | Frognerseteren | ||||||||||||
18.09 | - | 20.09 | Tour de Trondheim | Norway | Trondheim | ||||||||||
19.09 | FINALE 2009 | Norway | Oslo - Lillomarka | ||||||||||||
23.09 | Kveldsorientering 78: Rankingløp | Norway | Østernvannsvingen | ||||||||||||
26.09 | Kveldsorientering 79: Rankingløp | Norway | x | ||||||||||||
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.10 | Kveldsorientering 80: Rankingløp | Norway | KSI Hytta | ||||||||||||
17.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.11 | VinterTioMila 2:Røverkollen by Night | Norway | Grorud klubbhus, Oslo | ||||||||||||
18.11 | VinterTioMila 3: Långa natten | Norway | Oslo, Haraløkka | ||||||||||||
21.11 | Rankingløp | Norway | Bygdøy Sjøbad Oslo | ||||||||||||
24.11 | - | 24.12 | Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 | Norway | Ski | ||||||||||
25.11 | Nattkøpp | Norway | Nittedal Skytta barnehage | ||||||||||||
29.11 | - | 20.12 | Advent Orient 2009 | Sweden | Kävlinge (Malmoe) | ||||||||||
Dec 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.12 | Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 | Norway | Oppegård | ||||||||||||
09.12 | VBIL Nattløp Veritasskogen | Norway | Høvik | ||||||||||||
09.12 | Nattkøpp Rælingsåsen | Norway | Lillestrøm | ||||||||||||
29.12 | Marsipanløpet | Norway | Skreia | ||||||||||||
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.01 | VinterTioMila 6: | Norway | Stovner, Oslo | ||||||||||||
19.01 | Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 | Norway | Ås | ||||||||||||
Feb 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.02 | - | 06.02 | EOC - JWOC - EYOC - WMOC and Norwegian ski-O-treff | Norway | Lillehammer |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar