Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
22.06 | Kveldsorientering 47: OSI/Geoform Pølseløpet | Norway | Øvresetertjern | ||||||||||||
23.06 | - | 26.06 | TAKAS 2011 | Lithuania | Palanga - Baltic seaside resort | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 26.06 | Norwegian O-festival | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 03.07 | 3+3 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.07 | - | 03.07 | Dølauka 2011 | Norway | Alvdal | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 08.07 | Kaszebe O-Cup JWOC2011Public Event | Poland | Wejherowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
07.07 | - | 10.07 | Sørlandsgaloppen 2011 | Norway | Skien-Drangedal | ||||||||||
09.07 | - | 10.07 | Skaw dysten 2011 | Denmark | Skagen | ||||||||||
23.07 | - | 29.07 | O-Ringen Hälsingland 2011 | Sweden | Söderhamn | ||||||||||
28.07 | - | 30.07 | Kvarken Orienteering Festival | Finland | Vaasa | ||||||||||
Aug 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.08 | Kveldsorientering 57: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Lille Åklungen, øst for demningen | ||||||||||||
05.08 | - | 07.08 | Telsiai 3-days | Lithuania | Telsiai | ||||||||||
06.08 | - | 07.08 | 43-kavlen | Sweden | Söderköping | ||||||||||
10.08 | Kveldsorientering 60: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Tryvann P-plass | ||||||||||||
24.08 | Kveldsorientering 66: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Grinda Korsvoll | ||||||||||||
Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.09 | Kveldsorientering 81: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp | Norway | Trafostasjonen Gaustad | ||||||||||||
15.09 | Kveldsorientering 83: Raumar-o-karusell | Norway | RV120 v/Ask, Kniplia skianlegg | ||||||||||||
24.09 | Kjempesprekken | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
27.09 | Postplukk | Norway | oslo | ||||||||||||
Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.10 | Centrum Team Sprint | Sweden | Stockholm Hammarby Sjöstad | ||||||||||||
01.10 | Rankingløp | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Dala-Dubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
15.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
29.10 | - | 30.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Mariannelund | ||||||||||
Nov 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.11 | Ballerup Sprint | Denmark | Copenhagen, Ballerup | ||||||||||||
13.11 | Jættemilen - Long Distance | Denmark | Copenhagen | ||||||||||||
16.11 | Oslo Night Cup 8. Østmarka OK | Norway | Stovner (Oslo) | ||||||||||||
22.11 | Nattpotta - Østmarka OK | Norway | Lørenskog | ||||||||||||
23.11 | Oslo Night Cup 9. Ås by Night & Fog Cup | Norway | Granerud skytebane, merket fra Tomterveien nord-øst for Kråkstad. | ||||||||||||
30.11 | Oslo Night Cup Finale. Lillomarka | Norway | Oslo. Lillomarjkas klubbhus Lill-o-stua | ||||||||||||
Jan 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.01 | - | 08.01 | Hovedløpet/ WRE and Norwegian Champ's relay in ski-o | Norway | Konnerud | ||||||||||
Mar 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
24.03 | - | 25.03 | Danish Spring | Denmark | Allerød | ||||||||||
Apr 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 09.04 | Easter in SouthSweden | Sweden | Helsingborg | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 15.04 | Silva League 1 | Sweden | Partille/Göteborg | ||||||||||
15.04 | Silva League 2 | Sweden | Partille | ||||||||||||
15.04 | Saaristorastit - Skärgårdsträffen - Archipelago Run | Finland | Pargas/Parainen | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Silja-Rastit | Finland | Paimio | ||||||||||||
22.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||||
28.04 | Lørdagskjappen 2012 | Norway | Moss | ||||||||||||
28.04 | - | 29.04 | Norwegian Spring Pre-o | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
May 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.05 | Silva League 5 | Sweden | Linköping | ||||||||||||
13.05 | Vårløpet Trimtex cup | Norway | Ski | ||||||||||||
14.05 | - | 20.05 | EOC 2012 & EOC Tour | Sweden | Falun, Mora, Orsa | ||||||||||
25.05 | - | 27.05 | XXXIX Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Kärdla | ||||||||||
26.05 | - | 28.05 | Pinseløp Kongsberg | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
Jun 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | Sprinthelgen | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
22.06 | - | 24.06 | Norsk O-Festival 2012 | Norway | Beitostølen | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 29.06 | Fjord-O West 2012 - Voss | Norway | Voss/Bergen | ||||||||||
27.06 | - | 01.07 | 3+3 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
Jul 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.07 | - | 08.07 | Sørlandsgaloppen | Norway | Kristiansand | ||||||||||
09.07 | - | 14.07 | Fin5 Orienteering Week | Finland | Vaasa | ||||||||||
13.07 | - | 15.07 | Hallands 3-days | Sweden | Kungsbacka | ||||||||||
18.07 | - | 20.07 | Laesoe 3 days | Denmark | Vesteroe | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 27.07 | O-Ringen Halland 2012 | Sweden | Halmstad | ||||||||||
Aug 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
18.08 | Youth Jukola | Finland | Vehmaa | ||||||||||||
26.08 | SM 2012 Gästrikland (SWE) Sprint-OL | Sweden | Gävle | ||||||||||||
Sep 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.09 | World Cup Event 10 - Nordic Orienteering Tour | Norway | Oslo, Holmenkollen | ||||||||||||
16.09 | DM-lang | Denmark | Ringkøbing | ||||||||||||
16.09 | SM2012 Långdistans H21 (SWE) | Sweden | Sandviken | ||||||||||||
22.09 | SM Medel-final (SWE) | Sweden | Gävle | ||||||||||||
23.09 | SM Stafett (SWE) | Sweden | Ockelbo | ||||||||||||
Oct 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
13.10 | - | 14.10 | Dala-Dubbeln | Sweden | Falun, Sweden | ||||||||||
Nov 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.11 | Rogaining 2012 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
09.11 | - | 11.11 | O-EVENT | Sweden | Borås | ||||||||||
Dec 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
29.12 | Marsipanløpet | Norway | Skreia | ||||||||||||
Mar 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.03 | - | 10.01 | Hallandspremiären (night+middle+long) | Sweden | Halmstad | ||||||||||
16.03 | - | 17.03 | Danish Spring | Denmark | Hillerød | ||||||||||
24.03 | Kvillebyns klassiska World Ranking Event | Sweden | Hamburgsund | ||||||||||||
Apr 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.04 | - | 07.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Skrunda | ||||||||||
May 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | 10MILA | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||
19.05 | - | 20.05 | "Pinseløp" Kongsberg | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
25.05 | - | 26.05 | Nordisk eXtrem Maraton | Sweden | silkeborg | ||||||||||
Jun 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.06 | - | 09.06 | Sprinthelgen | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
21.06 | - | 23.06 | Norsk O-festival 2013 | Norway | Kristiansand | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 30.06 | 3+3 | Sweden | Sälen | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 30.06 | World Lithuanian Games | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
Jul 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.07 | - | 07.07 | THE SUMMER EVENT IN NORD ØSTERDAL | Norway | Tynset | ||||||||||
19.07 | - | 21.07 | Skaw dysten 2013 | Denmark | Skagen | ||||||||||
Aug 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.08 | - | 03.08 | Kvarken Orienteering Festival | Finland | Vaasa | ||||||||||
09.08 | - | 10.08 | Night Hawk - formerly known as Krokskogstafetten | Norway | Oslo | ||||||||||
16.08 | - | 18.08 | TELĒ 2013 | Lithuania | Telsiai | ||||||||||
Sep 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.09 | - | 08.09 | Lithuanian championship, sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||
12.09 | - | 15.09 | Norwegian Championship Orienteering | Norway | Kongsberg | ||||||||||
14.09 | - | 15.09 | Danish Championship Relay and Long Distance | Denmark | Stege | ||||||||||
14.09 | Høstløpet | Norway | Ski | ||||||||||||
28.09 | Norwegian Championship Night Orienteering | Norway | Ås | ||||||||||||
Oct 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.10 | - | 20.10 | Lithuanian Cup 2013 | Lithuania | Nida | ||||||||||
19.10 | Blodslitet | Norway | Fredrikstad | ||||||||||||
Nov 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.11 | JÆTTEMILEN 2013 | Denmark | Copenhagen | ||||||||||||
Jan 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
22.01 | - | 26.01 | World cup Round 2 Sweden | Sweden | Mora / Orsa | ||||||||||
Mar 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
21.03 | - | 23.03 | Danish Spring | Denmark | Tisvilde | ||||||||||
28.03 | - | 30.03 | Amber coast-2014 / Yantarnyi bereg-2014 | Russia | Ladushkin | ||||||||||
Apr 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 06.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Liepāja | ||||||||||
12.04 | Lørdagskjappen ("The Saturday Quicky") | Norway | Moss, Norway | ||||||||||||
17.04 | - | 19.04 | Easter Competitions (Påskeløb) | Denmark | Odense | ||||||||||
20.04 | WRE-Silva League-long-Finspong | Sweden | Finspong | ||||||||||||
25.04 | - | 27.04 | Norwegian Spring | Norway | Halden | ||||||||||
May 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 01.09 | SOK TJ TURNOV | Sweden | Vaxjo |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar