Mar 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.03 | Winter Magnets No. 45 Garkalne | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
23.03 | Winter Magnets No. 46 Priedaine | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
24.03 | Winter Magnets No. 47 Buļļezers | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
30.03 | VEF Pavasaris | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
31.03 | Pāru sacensības | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Apr 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.04 | SPRING CUP | Lithuania | Aukstadvaris, Trakai | ||||||||||||
06.04 | - | 07.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Skrunda | ||||||||||
07.04 | KAUNAS RELAY 2013 | Lithuania | Kaunas | ||||||||||||
12.04 | - | 14.04 | OPEN GRODNO CUP 2013 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
20.04 | - | 21.04 | Riga Cup 2013 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
20.04 | - | 21.04 | J.Vileisis cup | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
20.04 | - | 21.04 | Riga Cup 2013 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
20.04 | WRE Huippuliiga Sprint Espoo | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||||
27.04 | - | 28.04 | Tartu Kevad 2013 - | Estonia | Tuha | ||||||||||
May 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Marijampole Open | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | Baltic Cup 2013 | Poland | Katy Rybackie near Gdansk | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | 10MILA | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | Minsk Multiday Meeting - 2013 | Belarus | Berezino | ||||||||||
18.05 | - | 19.05 | Baltic Orienteering Championships | Estonia | Ruusmäe | ||||||||||
26.05 | ACO Cup | Lithuania | Elektrenai | ||||||||||||
Jun 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | - | 02.06 | 40th Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Viitna | ||||||||||
01.06 | - | 02.06 | Belarusian MTB - orienteering Championship | Belarus | Dzerzhinsky Region, Minsk Oblast | ||||||||||
08.06 | - | 09.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | HELSINKI | ||||||||||
08.06 | - | 09.06 | Sprinthelgen | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 23.06 | TAKAS 2013 | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 30.06 | World Lithuanian Games | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
Aug 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.08 | - | 18.08 | TELĒ 2013 | Lithuania | Telsiai | ||||||||||
24.08 | Youth Jukola - Nuorten Jukola | Finland | Kouvola | ||||||||||||
31.08 | - | 01.09 | eGames 2013 WRE event | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||
Sep 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.09 | - | 08.09 | Lithuanian championship, sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||
29.09 | Folks Rogaine | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Oct 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.10 | - | 20.10 | Lithuanian Cup 2013 | Lithuania | Nida | ||||||||||
Jan 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.01 | - | 02.02 | Estonian SKIO Tour | Estonia | Rakvere | ||||||||||
Mar 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
28.03 | - | 30.03 | Amber coast-2014 / Yantarnyi bereg-2014 | Russia | Ladushkin | ||||||||||
Apr 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 06.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Liepāja | ||||||||||
11.04 | - | 13.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2014 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
15.04 | - | 21.04 | Riga Orienteering Week | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 20.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
20.04 | WRE-Silva League-long-Finspong | Sweden | Finspong | ||||||||||||
21.04 | Easter Prize 2014 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
May 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Baltic Cup 2014 | Poland | Katy Rybackie - Skowronki /Gdansk | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Otepää | ||||||||||
09.05 | - | 11.05 | VILNIUS 2014 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Tartu Kevad 2014 | Estonia | Tuha | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | Vyborgskaya troika-2014 | Russia | Vyborg | ||||||||||
Jun 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
10.06 | Forssa Games | Finland | Forssa | ||||||||||||
21.06 | - | 24.06 | TAKAS 2014 | Lithuania | Ignalina | ||||||||||
Jul 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.07 | - | 13.07 | XLI Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Kõverjärve | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 27.07 | Azimuta 3-dienas | Latvia | Smiltene | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 27.07 | Belarus MTBO Championship | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Aug 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
22.08 | - | 24.08 | Pomerania Grand Prix 2014 | Poland | Gdynia | ||||||||||
30.08 | - | 31.08 | Huippuliiga Final Chase and eGames | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||
31.08 | Club Relay | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Sep 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
27.09 | - | 28.09 | XXVI Suunto Games in Estonia | Estonia | Ruusmäe | ||||||||||
Oct 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.10 | - | 12.10 | 25 manna | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||
11.10 | - | 12.10 | Klaipeda 2014 | Lithuania | Klaipeda | ||||||||||
18.10 | - | 19.10 | Lithuanian Cup - 2014 | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
Apr 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.04 | - | 05.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Riga Cup 2015 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
24.04 | - | 26.04 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Wyszkow | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
May 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Baltic Cup 2015 | Poland | Wejherowo/Gdynia | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Ilves 3 2015 | Estonia | Uniküla-Vooremäe | ||||||||||
08.05 | - | 10.05 | Vilnius 2015 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
18.05 | IV Knock-out sprint in Tallinn | Estonia | Tallinn, Estonia | ||||||||||||
Jun 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Louna-Jukola 2015 | Finland | Paimio | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 21.06 | TAKAS 2015 | Lithuania | Varena | ||||||||||
20.06 | - | 21.06 | Kalevi 42th Suvejooks | Estonia | Kodasoo | ||||||||||
28.06 | - | 03.07 | FIN5 2015 | Finland | Turku | ||||||||||
Jul 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 05.07 | Kapa 3 days 2015 | Latvia | Amatciems | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 26.07 | Sea Festival | Lithuania | Klaipeda | ||||||||||
Aug 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.08 | - | 02.08 | Summer challenge | Latvia | Daugavpils | ||||||||||
17.08 | Riga City race | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
22.08 | Nuorten Jukola | Finland | Ekenäs/Tammisaari | ||||||||||||
29.08 | - | 30.08 | Vilnius Cup 2015 | Lithuania | Vilnius, Lithuania | ||||||||||
29.08 | - | 30.08 | EGames | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||
30.08 | Riga relay | Latvia | Riga, Vārnukrogs | ||||||||||||
Sep 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.09 | - | 27.09 | Euromeeting 2015/XXVII SUUNTO GAMES in Estonia | Estonia | Otepää | ||||||||||
Oct 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.10 | - | 18.10 | DalaDubbeln | Sweden | Falun | ||||||||||
17.10 | - | 18.10 | LITHUANIA CUP 2015 | Lithuania | Klaipeda | ||||||||||
Mar 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.03 | - | 20.03 | Season's opening cup 2016 | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
Apr 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
15.04 | - | 17.04 | Open Grodno Cup | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | Riga Cup 2016 | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 01.05 | Ilves 3 | Estonia | Tartu; Otepää | ||||||||||
May 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.05 | - | 16.05 | Vilnius 2016 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
Jun 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Suunto Games | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||
18.06 | - | 19.06 | Jukola 2016 | Finland | Lappeenranta | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 26.06 | TAKAS 2016 | Lithuania | Anyksciai | ||||||||||
Jul 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.07 | - | 06.07 | OK Ravinen's Tre-Kvällars | Sweden | Stockholm | ||||||||||
08.07 | - | 10.07 | Kāpa 3-days | Latvia | Jēkabpils | ||||||||||
08.07 | - | 10.07 | Kapa 3 days 2016 | Latvia | Jēkabpils | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 16.07 | Fin5 Orienteering Week 2016 | Finland | Hamina | ||||||||||
15.07 | - | 17.07 | BSU Open Cup | Belarus | Minsk, Lahoysk | ||||||||||
30.07 | - | 31.07 | Sea Festival 2016 | Lithuania | Klaipeda |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar