Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.08 | - | 15.08 | MTB-O Briedis 2010 | Lithuania | Ignalina | ||||||||||
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.09 | Javonis Cup 2010 | Lithuania | Marijample | ||||||||||||
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.10 | Bike Xdream 2 | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 17.10 | BNTU OPEN 2010 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
16.10 | - | 17.10 | LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 | Lithuania | Šiauliai | ||||||||||
23.10 | Elitserien Final 2010 | Sweden | Köping | ||||||||||||
23.10 | - | 24.10 | Baltic junior cup 2010 | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
30.10 | - | 31.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Tranås | ||||||||||
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.01 | - | 09.01 | Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition | Latvia | Madona | ||||||||||
Mar 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.03 | - | 20.03 | DBK Night/BRL USV TU Dresden | Germany | Dresden | ||||||||||
19.03 | - | 20.03 | Early Spring Cup 2011 | Poland | Oborniki Śląskie | ||||||||||
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | Letting-out-cattle competition | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 17.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2011 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
15.04 | Swedish Night Championship | Sweden | Visby | ||||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | Tartu Kevad 2011 | Estonia | Sõõru | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
23.04 | 52nd Jüriöö relay | Estonia | Keila | ||||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup | Sweden | Huskvarna | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Lidzbark | ||||||||||
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.05 | OK Arona Cup 2011 | Latvia | Ļaudona | ||||||||||||
07.05 | - | 08.05 | Kevad-MTBO | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||
20.05 | - | 22.05 | Orienteering Baltic Cup 2011 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
21.05 | - | 22.05 | Baltic championships | Lithuania | Nida, Klaipėda district, Lithuania | ||||||||||
28.05 | - | 29.05 | 38th Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Voose | ||||||||||
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) | Lithuania | Marijampole | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | OK Orion Sprintweekend 2011 | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Estonian Open Championships in MTBO (BikEst WRE) | Estonia | Laanemetsa | ||||||||||
23.06 | - | 26.06 | TAKAS 2011 | Lithuania | Palanga - Baltic seaside resort | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 26.06 | WRE middle + 100CP | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.07 | - | 08.07 | Kaszebe O-Cup JWOC2011Public Event | Poland | Wejherowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
29.07 | - | 31.07 | MTBO Briedis 2011 | Lithuania | Dubingiai | ||||||||||
Aug 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.08 | - | 07.08 | Telsiai 3-days | Lithuania | Telsiai | ||||||||||
06.08 | - | 07.08 | 43-kavlen | Sweden | Söderköping | ||||||||||
27.08 | - | 28.08 | eGames 2011 and Finnish Top Legue final | Finland | Espoo | ||||||||||
Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
24.09 | - | 25.09 | XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.10 | Centrum Team Sprint | Sweden | Stockholm Hammarby Sjöstad | ||||||||||||
08.10 | German Championships MTBO | Germany | Berlin | ||||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian Cup 2011 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
15.10 | - | 16.10 | Lithuanian MTBO Cup | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
22.10 | - | 23.10 | Puchar Borów Dolnośląskich | Poland | Przewóz | ||||||||||
29.10 | - | 30.10 | Smålandskavlen | Sweden | Mariannelund | ||||||||||
Nov 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.11 | Sise-O | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||||
Dec 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.12 | Aastalõppu võistlus | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||||||||||
Mar 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
17.03 | - | 18.03 | Early Spring Cup 2012 | Poland | Trzebnica | ||||||||||
24.03 | Marijampole Open | Lithuania | Marijampole | ||||||||||||
Apr 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.04 | KAUNAS RELAY | Lithuania | Kaunas | ||||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Dobele | ||||||||||
07.04 | - | 08.04 | Karjalaskevõistlus | Estonia | Võru | ||||||||||
20.04 | - | 22.04 | Puchar Borów Dolnośląskich | Poland | Oiecznica | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 22.04 | Riga Cup 2012 | Latvia | Rīga | ||||||||||
27.04 | - | 29.04 | Ilves-3 2012 | Estonia | Viljandi county | ||||||||||
May 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.05 | Silva League 5 | Sweden | Linköping | ||||||||||||
05.05 | - | 06.05 | European Rogaining Championships 2012 | Lithuania | Molėtai | ||||||||||
19.05 | - | 20.05 | Tartu Kevad 2012 | Estonia | Pala | ||||||||||
25.05 | - | 27.05 | XXXIX Kalevi Suvejooks | Estonia | Kärdla | ||||||||||
Jun 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.06 | - | 10.06 | Sprinthelgen | Sweden | Karlskrona | ||||||||||
13.06 | Helsinki Sprint | Finland | Helsinki | ||||||||||||
21.06 | - | 24.06 | TAKAS 2012 | Lithuania | Zarasai | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 01.07 | Kapa 3-days | Latvia | Vietalva | ||||||||||
Jul 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
31.07 | - | 04.08 | 19-th European Foresters' Orienteering Championships | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
Aug 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.08 | - | 05.08 | O-Festival DZUKIJA 2012 | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
08.08 | Magnets No. 56 Varnukrogs | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
14.08 | Magnets No. 58 Piekunitis | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
15.08 | Magnets No. 59 Morisonkalns | Latvia | Baldone | ||||||||||||
16.08 | Magnets No. 60 Bullezers | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
21.08 | Magnets No. 61 Langa | Latvia | Kalngale | ||||||||||||
22.08 | Magnets No. 62 Bozas | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
28.08 | Magnets No. 64 Suzi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Sep 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.09 | Lithuanian Night Championship | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
02.09 | Lithuanian Clubs Relay | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
02.09 | Clubs Relay 2012 | Latvia | Riga, Garkalne | ||||||||||||
05.09 | Magnets No. 68 Bumbukalns | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
08.09 | - | 09.09 | Latvia orienteering championship middle distance and relay | Latvia | Daugavpils | ||||||||||
11.09 | Magnets No. 70 Mezaparks | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
15.09 | JAVONIS relay | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
19.09 | Magnets No. 74 Bumbukalns | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
26.09 | Magnets No. 77 Beberbeki | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
29.09 | Suunto Games in Estonia | Estonia | Rakvere | ||||||||||||
30.09 | Folks rogaine 2012 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Oct 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.10 | Magnets No. 79 Mezaparks | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
04.10 | Magnets No. 81 Bergi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
13.10 | Magnets No. 2 Piekunitis | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
14.10 | Magnets No. 3 Tumsupe | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
20.10 | - | 21.10 | UNTS Cup | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
20.10 | Magnets No. 4 Balozi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
21.10 | Magnets No. 5 Mangalsala | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
27.10 | - | 28.10 | BSU-91 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
27.10 | - | 28.10 | BSU-91 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Nov 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.11 | Rogaining 2012 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
28.11 | Warszawa Nocą E1 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Dec 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.12 | Warszawa Nocą E2 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Jan 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.01 | Warszawa Nocą E3 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Feb 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.02 | Magnets | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
03.02 | Winter Magnets No. 33 Langstiņi –Dumbrāji | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
09.02 | Winter Magnets No. 34 Zaķumuiža | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
10.02 | Winter Magnets No. 35 Vālodzes | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
16.02 | Winter Magnets No. 36 Ummis | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
17.02 | Winter Magnets No. 37 Baltezers | Latvia | Riga |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar