From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
17.07-19.07 MTBO Briedis 2009 Lithuania Prienai
18.07-24.07 O-Ringen Sweden Eksjö
28.07-30.07 OK Hällen 3-dagars Sweden Nyköping
Aug 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.08-09.08 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2009 Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90km N from Prague
22.08-23.08 Nice holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2009 Czech Republic Turnov, Jicin
Sep 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.09 hummel Sprint Cup Czech Republic Liberec
05.09-06.09 2 days Orienteering Top of Skane Sweden Helsingborg
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
23.10-25.10 Junior European Cup Germany Dresden
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.11-08.11 Nebel-Cup 2009 Germany Berlin
07.11 Rogaining 2009 Lithuania Šiauliai
29.11-20.12 Advent Orient 2009 Sweden Kävlinge (Malmoe)
Jan 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
23.01-24.01 Lithuania ski orienteering championship Lithuania Visaginas
24.01 Nike Winter Xdream 6 Estonia Pärnu
Mar 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
13.03-14.03 Early Spring Cup 2010 Poland Wroclaw
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.04-04.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Ventspils
03.04-05.04 Prague Easter 2010 Czech Republic Doksy
03.04-05.04 Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup Sweden Växjö
17.04-18.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Göteborg
25.04 Igtisa 2010 Lithuania Siauliai
30.04 Marijampolė Open Lithuania Marijampolė
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.05-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Brok
21.05-24.05 33rd International Ostsee Orienteering race Germany Heringsdorf
22.05-23.05 Baltic Cup 2010 Poland Wejherowo
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
05.06-06.06 Czech Ranking Events + WRE Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90 km N from Prague
12.06-13.06 Sprinthelgen OK Orion Sweden Karlskrona
24.06-27.06 TAKAS 2010 Lithuania Molėtai
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
09.07-11.07 XXXII Ilvesteade Estonia Valga
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
12.08-15.08 Grand Prix "Polonia" 2010 Poland Przeworsk
13.08-15.08 MTB-O Briedis 2010 Lithuania Ignalina
20.08-22.08 Euromeeting + Nice Holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2010 Czech Republic Turnov
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
25.09 Javonis Cup 2010 Lithuania Marijample
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.10 Frydstejn Cup 2010 Czech Republic Frýdštejn
09.10-10.10 Puchar Doliny Bobru Poland Boleslawiec
16.10-17.10 LITHUANIAN CUP 2010 Lithuania Šiauliai
23.10-24.10 Baltic junior cup 2010 Lithuania Klaipėda
30.10-31.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Tranås
Nov 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
12.11-14.11 O-Event 2010 Borås Sweden Sweden Borås
14.11 Jættemilen Denmark Copenhagen
27.11 36. Teufelssee-OL Germany Potsdam
Dec 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com
18.12 Bedrichovska petihodinovka Czech Republic Bedrichov (Liberec)
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.01-09.01 Madona Cup 2011 Ski-O competition Latvia Madona
Mar 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
19.03-20.03 DBK Night/BRL USV TU Dresden Germany Dresden
19.03-20.03 Early Spring Cup 2011 Poland Oborniki Śląskie
25.03-27.03 Spring Cup 2011 Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.04-03.04 Letting-out-cattle competition Estonia Võru
02.04-03.04 Göteborgsdubbeln Sweden Göteborg
09.04-10.04 Kurzemes Pavasaris 2011 Latvia Riga
14.04-17.04 Open Grodno Cup 2011 Belarus Grodno
15.04-17.04 Puchar Doliny Bobru Poland Boleslawiec
15.04 Swedish Night Championship Sweden Visby
21.04-25.04 HANA Orienteering Easter 2011 Czech Republic Zlate Hory
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
22.04-24.04 Prague Easter 2011 Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
24.04-25.04 Elitserien & Silva Junior Cup Sweden Huskvarna
30.04-03.05 Grand Prix Mazowsza Poland Lidzbark
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
07.05 OK Arona Cup 2011 Latvia Ļaudona
20.05-22.05 Orienteering Baltic Cup 2011 Poland Wejherowo
21.05-22.05 Baltic championships Lithuania Nida, Klaipėda district, Lithuania
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.06-05.06 24-hours-orienteering Germany Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf
03.06-05.06 IX edition LIMANOWA CUP Poland Bochnia/Nowy Wisnicz
11.06-12.06 Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) Lithuania Marijampole
11.06-12.06 OK Orion Sprintweekend 2011 Sweden Karlskrona
11.06-12.06 Estonian Open Championships in MTBO (BikEst WRE) Estonia Laanemetsa
23.06-26.06 TAKAS 2011 Lithuania Palanga - Baltic seaside resort
24.06-26.06 Wawel Cup Poland Cracow
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
02.07-08.07 Kaszebe O-Cup JWOC2011Public Event Poland Wejherowo/Rumia
02.07-06.07 Advanta Cup Czech Republic Hradec Králové
29.07-01.08 Petit Prix 2011 Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
29.07-31.07 MTBO Briedis 2011 Lithuania Dubingiai
Aug 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
03.08-07.08 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2011 Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90km N from Prague
05.08-07.08 Telsiai 3-days Lithuania Telsiai
06.08-07.08 43-kavlen Sweden Söderköping
20.08-21.08 Pekne Prazdniny / Nice holidays Czech Republic Turnov
Sep 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
24.09-25.09 XXIII Suunto Games in Estonia Estonia Võru
24.09-25.09 WC round Liberec 2011 Czech Republic Liberec
Oct 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
08.10 German Championships MTBO Germany Berlin
15.10-16.10 Lithuanian Cup 2011 Lithuania Vilnius
15.10-16.10 Lithuanian MTBO Cup Lithuania Vilnius
22.10-23.10 Puchar Borów Dolnośląskich Poland Przewóz
29.10-30.10 Smålandskavlen Sweden Mariannelund
Nov 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com
12.11 Ballerup Sprint Denmark Copenhagen, Ballerup
13.11 Jættemilen - Long Distance Denmark Copenhagen
Mar 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
17.03-18.03 Early Spring Cup 2012 Poland Trzebnica
24.03-25.03 Danish Spring Denmark Allerød
24.03 Marijampole Open Lithuania Marijampole
Apr 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
01.04 KAUNAS RELAY Lithuania Kaunas
05.04-09.04 Easter in SouthSweden Sweden Helsingborg
06.04-08.04 Prague Easter 2012 Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
14.04-15.04 Silva League 1 Sweden Partille/Göteborg
15.04 Silva League 2 Sweden Partille
20.04-22.04 Puchar Borów Dolnośląskich Poland Oiecznica
21.04 Czech Night-O Championship Czech Republic Prague
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup Latvia Baldone
21.04-22.04 Riga Cup 2012 Latvia Rīga
27.04-29.04 Ilves-3 2012 Estonia Viljandi county
May 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com
04.05-06.05 HANA Orienteering Festival 2012 Czech Republic Zlate Hory
04.05 Silva League 5 Sweden Linköping
05.05-06.05 European Rogaining Championships 2012 Lithuania Molėtai
25.05-28.05 International 3-Days Orienteering Germany Ehrenfriedersdorf/ Geyer
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar