Sep 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.09 | Magnets No. 68 Bumbukalns | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
08.09 | - | 09.09 | Latvia orienteering championship middle distance and relay | Latvia | Daugavpils | ||||||||||
11.09 | Magnets No. 70 Mezaparks | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
15.09 | JAVONIS relay | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
19.09 | Magnets No. 74 Bumbukalns | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
26.09 | Magnets No. 77 Beberbeki | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
30.09 | Folks rogaine 2012 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Oct 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.10 | Magnets No. 79 Mezaparks | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
04.10 | Magnets No. 81 Bergi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
13.10 | Magnets No. 2 Piekunitis | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
14.10 | Magnets No. 3 Tumsupe | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
20.10 | - | 21.10 | UNTS Cup | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
20.10 | Magnets No. 4 Balozi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
21.10 | Magnets No. 5 Mangalsala | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
27.10 | - | 28.10 | BSU-91 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
27.10 | - | 28.10 | BSU-91 | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
Nov 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.11 | Rogaining 2012 | Lithuania | Siauliai | ||||||||||||
28.11 | Warszawa Nocą E1 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Dec 2012 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.12 | Warszawa Nocą E2 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Jan 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.01 | Warszawa Nocą E3 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Feb 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.02 | Magnets | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
03.02 | Winter Magnets No. 33 Langstiņi Dumbrāji | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
09.02 | Winter Magnets No. 34 Zaķumuia | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
10.02 | Winter Magnets No. 35 Vālodzes | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
16.02 | Winter Magnets No. 36 Ummis | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
17.02 | Winter Magnets No. 37 Baltezers | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
20.02 | Warszawa Nocą E4 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
23.02 | Winter Magnets No. 38 merlis | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
24.02 | Winter Magnets No. 39 Ziemeļblāzma | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Mar 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.03 | Winter Magnets No. 40 Remberģi | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
03.03 | Winter Magnets No. 40 Lapsas | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
09.03 | Winter Magnets No. 42. Dūņezers | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
10.03 | Winter Magnets No. 43 Lielupe | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
13.03 | Warszawa Nocą E5 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
16.03 | Winter Magnets No. 44 Meaparks | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
17.03 | Winter Magnets No. 45 Garkalne | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
23.03 | Winter Magnets No. 46 Priedaine | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
24.03 | Winter Magnets No. 47 Buļļezers | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
30.03 | VEF Pavasaris | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
31.03 | Pāru sacensības | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Apr 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.04 | SPRING CUP | Lithuania | Aukstadvaris, Trakai | ||||||||||||
06.04 | - | 07.04 | Kurzemes pavasaris | Latvia | Skrunda | ||||||||||
07.04 | KAUNAS RELAY 2013 | Lithuania | Kaunas | ||||||||||||
12.04 | - | 14.04 | OPEN GRODNO CUP 2013 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
17.04 | Szybki Mózg E1 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
20.04 | - | 21.04 | Riga Cup 2013 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
20.04 | - | 21.04 | J.Vileisis cup | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
20.04 | - | 21.04 | Riga Cup 2013 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
26.04 | - | 28.04 | XV Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Warsaw | ||||||||||
May 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | Marijampole Open | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | Ilves-3 | Estonia | Tartu | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | Minsk Multiday Meeting - 2013 | Belarus | Berezino | ||||||||||
15.05 | Szybki Mózg E2 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
18.05 | - | 19.05 | Baltic Orienteering Championships | Estonia | Ruusmäe | ||||||||||
26.05 | ACO Cup | Lithuania | Elektrenai | ||||||||||||
Jun 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.06 | - | 02.06 | Belarusian MTB - orienteering Championship | Belarus | Dzerzhinsky Region, Minsk Oblast | ||||||||||
05.06 | Szybki Mózg E3 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
20.06 | - | 23.06 | TAKAS 2013 | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
29.06 | - | 30.06 | World Lithuanian Games | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
Jul 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
26.07 | - | 28.07 | XI Limanowa Cup 2013 | Poland | Limanowa | ||||||||||
Aug 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.08 | - | 11.08 | Grand Prix Polonia | Poland | Puławy, Poland | ||||||||||
16.08 | - | 18.08 | TELĒ 2013 | Lithuania | Telsiai | ||||||||||
Sep 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.09 | Szybki Mózg E4 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
07.09 | - | 08.09 | Lithuanian championship, sprint and long distance | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||
25.09 | Szybki Mózg E5 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
29.09 | Folks Rogaine | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Oct 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.10 | - | 20.10 | Lithuanian Cup 2013 | Lithuania | Nida | ||||||||||
19.10 | - | 20.10 | UNTS Cup 2013 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
Mar 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
28.03 | - | 30.03 | Amber coast-2014 / Yantarnyi bereg-2014 | Russia | Ladushkin | ||||||||||
Apr 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 06.04 | Kurzemes Pavasaris | Latvia | Liepāja | ||||||||||
09.04 | Szybki Mózg E1 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
11.04 | - | 13.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2014 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
15.04 | - | 21.04 | Riga Orienteering Week | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
19.04 | - | 20.04 | Riga Cup | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||
21.04 | Easter Prize 2014 | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
May 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.05 | - | 11.05 | VILNIUS 2014 | Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||||||||
17.05 | - | 18.05 | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) | Lithuania | Trakai | ||||||||||
21.05 | Szybki Mózg E2 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Jun 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.06 | - | 08.06 | Polish Championships | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
07.06 | Szybki Mózg E3 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
21.06 | - | 24.06 | TAKAS 2014 | Lithuania | Ignalina | ||||||||||
25.06 | Szybki Mózg E4 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Jul 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 13.07 | XXXIII Wawel Cup | Poland | Ogrodzieniec | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 27.07 | XII Limanowa Cup | Poland | Biskupice / Wieliczka / Kraków | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 27.07 | Azimuta 3-dienas | Latvia | Smiltene | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 27.07 | Belarus MTBO Championship | Belarus | Minsk | ||||||||||
26.07 | Kraków City Race | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||||
Aug 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.08 | - | 03.08 | Lion Cup | Ukraina | Lviv | ||||||||||
15.08 | - | 17.08 | XXXII Grand Prix Polonia | Poland | Puławy | ||||||||||
31.08 | Club Relay | Latvia | Riga | ||||||||||||
Sep 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.09 | Szybki Mózg E5 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
12.09 | - | 14.09 | Mordownik | Poland | Jaśliska | ||||||||||
13.09 | - | 14.09 | Warsaw Orient Meeting | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
27.09 | - | 28.09 | XXVI Suunto Games in Estonia | Estonia | Ruusmäe | ||||||||||
Oct 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.10 | Szybki Mózg E6 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
11.10 | - | 12.10 | Klaipeda 2014 | Lithuania | Klaipeda | ||||||||||
18.10 | - | 19.10 | Lithuanian Cup - 2014 | Lithuania | Druskininkai | ||||||||||
18.10 | - | 19.10 | UNTS Cup 2014 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||
Nov 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.11 | Warszawa Nocą E1 | Poland | Warszawa | ||||||||||||
Dec 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.12 | Warszawa Nocą E3 | Poland | Warszawa |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar