From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Mar 2009
14.03-15.03 Early Spring Cup Germany Kirkel and Dudenhofen/Speyer
Apr 2009
04.04-05.04 CESOM 2009 Slovakia Bratislava, Šaštín-Stráže, Brno
09.04-11.04 Pĺskelřb 2009 Denmark Ringkřbing
10.04-12.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic Želízy (45 km N from Prague) and Okna (75 km N from Prague)
11.04-13.04 Pâques en Alsace - Easter in Alsace - Ostern im Elsass France Colmar
17.04-19.04 Int. 3 day O-event of the SV Mietraching in the Bavarian Forest Germany Deggendorf
18.04-19.04 Belgian Clubs Relay Belgium Arlon
25.04 DM Sprint 2009 Denmark Vordingborg
26.04 Belgian Championship Middle Distance Belgium Sankt Vith
26.04 Austrian Championship Ultradistance Austria Purkersdorf
May 2009
01.05-03.05 Alpe Adria Cup 2009 & Ratisbona Open Germany Regensburg
21.05 Championnat d'Alsace longue Distance France STRASBOURG
22.05-24.05 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL Germany Köthnitz
22.05-24.05 3 Daagse van Brabant - Netherlands Netherlands Eindhoven
29.05 Holland-OL night sprint Netherlands Breda
30.05-01.06 Holland-OL Netherlands Breda
Jun 2009
06.06-07.06 Kůstrý 2009, Czech national events Czech Republic Zálesí, U Benedy, Šumava mountains
06.06-07.06 The Sprint Weekend - Sprinthelgen Sweden Karlskrona
06.06-07.06 Int. Vienna MTB-O Festval Austria Gumpoldskirchen
07.06 Championnat Régional Longue Distance France St Amand
13.06 Hamburg SPRINT 2009 Germany Hamburg
19.06 Czech Sprint Championship Czech Republic Kutná Hora
20.06-21.06 Czech Middle Distance Championship Czech Republic Zdechovice
Aug 2009
05.08-09.08 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2009 Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90km N from Prague
22.08-23.08 Nice holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2009 Czech Republic Turnov, Jicin
Sep 2009
05.09 hummel Sprint Cup Czech Republic Liberec
05.09 Beer Orienteering Austria Baden
05.09 Lower Saxony Champs Middle distance Germany Hannover
05.09-06.09 Szentendre Cup - Austria Austria Wiener Neustadt
05.09-06.09 2 days Orienteering Top of Skane Sweden Helsingborg
19.09-20.09 Czech Long Distance Championship Czech Republic Brno
Oct 2009
11.10 SPRINT BELGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 Belgium NAMUR
18.10 Double Sprint in Brussels Belgium Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
23.10-25.10 Junior European Cup Germany Dresden
Nov 2009
07.11-08.11 Nebel-Cup 2009 Germany Berlin
21.11-07.12 3 čme Coupe HLD - 3rd HLD'CUP France STRASBOURG
29.11-20.12 Advent Orient 2009 Sweden Kävlinge (Malmoe)
Dec 2009
26.12 course d'orientation de Noël France Colmar
Feb 2010
06.02-07.02 German Ski Orienteering Championships Germany Oberhof, Turingia, Germany
Mar 2010
13.03-14.03 Early Spring Cup 2010 Poland Wroclaw
27.03-28.03 CESOM 2010 Slovakia Laksarska Nova Ves
27.03-28.03 Nationale Nord-Est 2010 France Dijon
Apr 2010
03.04-05.04 Prague Easter 2010 Czech Republic Doksy
17.04 Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships Austria Vienna
24.04-25.04 Jouth and junior O-event 2010 Germany Deggendorf
24.04-25.04 holland-ol 2010 Netherlands Breda
May 2010
21.05-24.05 33rd International Ostsee Orienteering race Germany Heringsdorf
22.05-24.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Sankt Vith
22.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Brno
29.05 Hamburg SPRINT Germany Hamburg
Jun 2010
05.06-06.06 Czech Ranking Events + WRE Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90 km N from Prague
10.06-13.06 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Beauraing
12.06-13.06 Sprinthelgen OK Orion Sweden Karlskrona
Jul 2010
23.07-25.07 Kustry 2010 Czech Republic Vacov
Aug 2010
10.08-14.08 17th EFOL and Sydvestjysk 5 days Denmark Nymindegab - Varde
13.08-15.08 3-days of Limburg Belgium Maasmechelen-Dilsen
20.08-22.08 Euromeeting + Nice Holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2010 Czech Republic Turnov
Sep 2010
04.09 Lower Saxony Team Championships Germany Hannover
04.09 SPIDI Beer Orienteering presented by Slavonia Austria Baden
12.09 Vlaams kampioenschap long Belgium Genk
26.09 Wiener und Niederösterreichischen Allgemeine Meisterschaft/Long Distance Austria Vienna
Oct 2010
03.10 Belgian championship middle distance Belgium Lommel
03.10 Frydstejn Cup 2010 Czech Republic Frýdštejn
09.10-10.10 Puchar Doliny Bobru Poland Boleslawiec
09.10 BRL MTBO Germany Oberbexbach
Nov 2010
14.11 Jćttemilen Denmark Copenhagen
27.11 36. Teufelssee-OL Germany Potsdam
Dec 2010
18.12 Bedrichovska petihodinovka Czech Republic Bedrichov (Liberec)
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Lommel
26.12 course d'orientation de Noël France Colmar - Alsace - France
Jan 2011
23.01 Winter Sporko 2011, 3rd round of winter league in orienteering Slovakia Bratislava
Mar 2011
19.03-20.03 DBK Night/BRL USV TU Dresden Germany Dresden
19.03-20.03 Early Spring Cup 2011 Poland Oborniki Śląskie
25.03-27.03 Spring Cup 2011 Denmark Roskilde
Apr 2011
15.04-17.04 Puchar Doliny Bobru Poland Boleslawiec
21.04-25.04 HANA Orienteering Easter 2011 Czech Republic Zlate Hory
22.04-24.04 Prague Easter 2011 Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
23.04-25.04 3 Jours de Paques en Alsace 2011 France Mulhouse
Jun 2011
02.06-03.06 Holland-OL 2011 Netherlands Breda
03.06-05.06 24-hours-orienteering Germany Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf
10.06-13.06 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Beauraing
10.06-13.06 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Beauraing
11.06-13.06 3 days of Belgium 2011 Belgium Beauraing
11.06-12.06 OK Orion Sprintweekend 2011 Sweden Karlskrona
11.06-12.06 Czech Middle Championship Czech Republic Velke Mezirici
11.06-13.06 Chicken Challenge 2011 Austria Salzburg
23.06-26.06 EYOC 2011 Czech Republic Jindřichův Hradec
25.06-26.06 EYOC 2011 Public Race - 5th and 6th race of Bohemia B Cup Czech Republic Jindřichův Hradec
Jul 2011
02.07-06.07 Advanta Cup Czech Republic Hradec Králové
02.07-06.07 Czech Canada 2011 Czech Republic Jindřichův Hradec
10.07-16.07 6 Days of Austria Austria Wiener Neustadt
12.07-17.07 Uslar 5-Days-Orienteering Germany Uslar
14.07-17.07 HSH Vysočina Cup Czech Republic Čachnov
29.07-01.08 Petit Prix 2011 Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
Aug 2011
03.08-07.08 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2011 Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90km N from Prague
12.08-14.08 Argovia 3 days Switzerland Baden (20 km from Zurich)
13.08-15.08 Flanders 3-days Belgium Lommel
20.08-21.08 Pekne Prazdniny / Nice holidays Czech Republic Turnov
26.08-28.08 O-Weekend Hamburg Germany Hamburg
Sep 2011
03.09 Lower Saxony Champs Long-O Germany Hanover
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event