Apr 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | Hungarian MTBO Cup | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
26.04 | Austrian Championship Ultradistance | Austria | Purkersdorf | ||||||||||||
May 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Tipo Pokal | Hungary | Gyöngyöstarján | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Tipo Cup | Hungary | Gyöngyös | ||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Alpe Adria Cup 2009 & Ratisbona Open | Germany | Regensburg | ||||||||||
13.05 | - | 14.05 | International mastership of Slovakia in orienteering - sprint | Slovakia | Ruzomberok, Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||||||
15.05 | - | 17.05 | Limanowa Cup - VII edition | Poland | Limanowa | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 24.05 | Baltic Cup | Poland | Koleczkowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 24.05 | 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL | Germany | Köthnitz | ||||||||||
Jun 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Kůstrý 2009, Czech national events | Czech Republic | Zálesí, U Benedy, Šumava mountains | ||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Int. Vienna MTB-O Festval | Austria | Gumpoldskirchen | ||||||||||
13.06 | Hamburg SPRINT 2009 | Germany | Hamburg | ||||||||||||
19.06 | - | 22.06 | TAKAS 2009 | Lithuania | Neringa, Nida | ||||||||||
19.06 | Czech Sprint Championship | Czech Republic | Kutná Hora | ||||||||||||
20.06 | - | 21.06 | Czech Middle Distance Championship | Czech Republic | Zdechovice | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | Thermenland Open | Austria | Fürstenfeld | ||||||||||
26.06 | - | 28.06 | WAWEL CUP 2009 | Poland | Złoty Potok/Janów | ||||||||||
Jul 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.07 | - | 05.07 | Pannon O-Days | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 19.07 | MTBO Briedis 2009 | Lithuania | Prienai | ||||||||||
30.07 | - | 02.08 | Grand Prix Slovakia/Slovak Karst Cup | Slovakia | Roznava | ||||||||||
Aug 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.08 | - | 09.08 | BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2009 | Czech Republic | Novy Bor - 90km N from Prague | ||||||||||
08.08 | - | 09.08 | Szentendre Cup - Hungary | Hungary | Visegrád | ||||||||||
14.08 | - | 16.08 | Grand Prix Polonia | Poland | Przemysl | ||||||||||
16.08 | - | 23.08 | WOC 2009 | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||
17.08 | - | 23.08 | Hungária Cup | Hungary | Miskolc | ||||||||||
22.08 | - | 23.08 | Nice holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2009 | Czech Republic | Turnov, Jicin | ||||||||||
25.08 | - | 26.08 | Electro Sistem Cup 2009 and the National Orienteering Championships Sprint and Relay | Romania | Baia Mare | ||||||||||
28.08 | - | 30.08 | Transylvania Open 2009 | Romania | Cluj-Napoca | ||||||||||
Sep 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.09 | hummel Sprint Cup | Czech Republic | Liberec | ||||||||||||
05.09 | Beer Orienteering | Austria | Baden | ||||||||||||
05.09 | - | 06.09 | Szentendre Cup - Austria | Austria | Wiener Neustadt | ||||||||||
19.09 | - | 20.09 | Czech Long Distance Championship | Czech Republic | Brno | ||||||||||
26.09 | BudaSprint | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
Oct 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.10 | - | 25.10 | Junior European Cup | Germany | Dresden | ||||||||||
Nov 2009 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.11 | - | 08.11 | Nebel-Cup 2009 | Germany | Berlin | ||||||||||
Feb 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.02 | - | 07.02 | German Ski Orienteering Championships | Germany | Oberhof, Turingia, Germany | ||||||||||
Mar 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.03 | - | 14.03 | Early Spring Cup 2010 | Poland | Wroclaw | ||||||||||
20.03 | V. Maccabi Cup | Hungary | Pusztavacs | ||||||||||||
20.03 | - | 21.03 | Orienteering Marathon | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
21.03 | Hungarian MTB-O Score Championship | Hungary | Pusztavacs | ||||||||||||
27.03 | - | 28.03 | CESOM 2010 | Slovakia | Laksarska Nova Ves | ||||||||||
Apr 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 05.04 | Prague Easter 2010 | Czech Republic | Doksy | ||||||||||
17.04 | - | 18.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Tatárszentgyörgy | ||||||||||
17.04 | Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
24.04 | - | 25.04 | Jouth and junior O-event 2010 | Germany | Deggendorf | ||||||||||
30.04 | Marijampolė Open | Lithuania | Marijampolė | ||||||||||||
May 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Brok | ||||||||||
21.05 | - | 24.05 | 33rd International Ostsee Orienteering race | Germany | Heringsdorf | ||||||||||
22.05 | - | 23.05 | Baltic Cup 2010 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
22.05 | Czech cup - sprint | Czech Republic | Brno | ||||||||||||
29.05 | - | 30.05 | Hungarian 24hour Orienteering Relay | Hungary | Pusztamarót | ||||||||||
29.05 | Hamburg SPRINT | Germany | Hamburg | ||||||||||||
Jun 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.06 | - | 06.06 | Czech Ranking Events + WRE | Czech Republic | Novy Bor - 90 km N from Prague | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 27.06 | Thermenland Open | Hungary | Zalaegerszeg | ||||||||||
30.06 | - | 02.07 | LIMANOWA CUP - VIII edition | Poland | Limanowa | ||||||||||
Jul 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.07 | - | 18.07 | VIII. Chio Orienteering Days of Eplény | Hungary | Eplény | ||||||||||
21.07 | - | 25.07 | Hungaria Cup 2010 | Hungary | Veszpém, Győr, Pápa 45 km | ||||||||||
23.07 | - | 25.07 | Kustry 2010 | Czech Republic | Vacov | ||||||||||
Aug 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.08 | - | 15.08 | Grand Prix "Polonia" 2010 | Poland | Przeworsk | ||||||||||
19.08 | - | 22.08 | Grand Prix Slovakia/Slovak Karst Cup | Slovakia | Dedinky, Roznava | ||||||||||
19.08 | - | 22.08 | Pannon O-Days | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
20.08 | - | 22.08 | Euromeeting + Nice Holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2010 | Czech Republic | Turnov | ||||||||||
Sep 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.09 | SPIDI Beer Orienteering presented by Slavonia | Austria | Baden | ||||||||||||
25.09 | Javonis Cup 2010 | Lithuania | Marijample | ||||||||||||
26.09 | Wiener und Niederösterreichischen Allgemeine Meisterschaft/Long Distance | Austria | Vienna | ||||||||||||
Oct 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.10 | Frydstejn Cup 2010 | Czech Republic | Frýdtejn | ||||||||||||
09.10 | - | 10.10 | Puchar Doliny Bobru | Poland | Boleslawiec | ||||||||||
23.10 | - | 24.10 | Baltic junior cup 2010 | Lithuania | Klaipėda | ||||||||||
Nov 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
27.11 | 36. Teufelssee-OL | Germany | Potsdam | ||||||||||||
Dec 2010 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
18.12 | Bedrichovska petihodinovka | Czech Republic | Bedrichov (Liberec) | ||||||||||||
Jan 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
23.01 | Winter Sporko 2011, 3rd round of winter league in orienteering | Slovakia | Bratislava | ||||||||||||
Mar 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.03 | - | 20.03 | DBK Night/BRL USV TU Dresden | Germany | Dresden | ||||||||||
19.03 | - | 20.03 | Early Spring Cup 2011 | Poland | Oborniki Śląskie | ||||||||||
25.03 | - | 27.03 | Spring Cup 2011 | Denmark | Roskilde | ||||||||||
Apr 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Postás Cup 2011 | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||
09.04 | Postás Cup TrailO | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
14.04 | - | 17.04 | Open Grodno Cup 2011 | Belarus | Grodno | ||||||||||
14.04 | - | 15.04 | Thermenland Open | Austria | Riegersburg | ||||||||||
15.04 | - | 17.04 | Puchar Doliny Bobru | Poland | Boleslawiec | ||||||||||
21.04 | - | 25.04 | HANA Orienteering Easter 2011 | Czech Republic | Zlate Hory | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 24.04 | Prague Easter 2011 | Czech Republic | Ceska Lipa | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | Hegyisport Kupa / Semmelweis EV. | Hungary | Fenyőfő | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 03.05 | Grand Prix Mazowsza | Poland | Lidzbark | ||||||||||
May 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.05 | - | 08.05 | TIPO Cup and Szelrozsa Night-O | Hungary | Gyöngyös | ||||||||||
14.05 | - | 15.05 | Hungarian Night Championship / Szentendre Cup | Hungary | Ágasegyháza | ||||||||||
20.05 | - | 22.05 | Orienteering Baltic Cup 2011 | Poland | Wejherowo | ||||||||||
21.05 | - | 22.05 | Baltic championships | Lithuania | Nida, Klaipėda district, Lithuania | ||||||||||
Jun 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.06 | - | 05.06 | 24-hours-orienteering | Germany | Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf | ||||||||||
03.06 | - | 05.06 | IX edition LIMANOWA CUP | Poland | Bochnia/Nowy Wisnicz | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Lithuanian championship (middle and relay) | Lithuania | Marijampole | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 12.06 | Czech Middle Championship | Czech Republic | Velke Mezirici | ||||||||||
11.06 | - | 13.06 | Chicken Challenge 2011 | Austria | Salzburg | ||||||||||
18.06 | Temp-O Championships | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
18.06 | Night Trail-O Championship | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
23.06 | - | 26.06 | EYOC 2011 | Czech Republic | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
24.06 | - | 26.06 | Wawel Cup | Poland | Cracow | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 26.06 | EYOC 2011 Public Race - 5th and 6th race of Bohemia B Cup | Czech Republic | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
Jul 2011 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.07 | - | 08.07 | Kaszebe O-Cup JWOC2011Public Event | Poland | Wejherowo/Rumia | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 06.07 | Advanta Cup | Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
02.07 | - | 06.07 | Czech Canada 2011 | Czech Republic | Jindřichův Hradec |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar