Sep 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com |
13.09 | - | 14.09 |
National orienteering weekend Toggenburg |
Switzerland |
Nesslau |
| | | | | | |
|
|
14.09 | | |
Danish Championship Long Distance |
Denmark |
Vejle |
| | | | | | |
|
|
21.09 | | |
Brussels Orienteering Meeting |
Belgium |
Brussels |
| | | | | | |
|
|
27.09 | - | 28.09 |
Paris O'Tour |
France |
Paris |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Oct 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com |
03.10 | - | 05.10 |
JEC 2014 |
Belgium |
Lommel |
| | | | | | |
|
|
03.10 | | |
World Cup Final 2014 - Final of inofficial Sprint-Relay Worldcup |
Switzerland |
Liestal / Basel |
| | | | | | |
|
|
04.10 | | |
World Cup Final 2014 - Middle distance |
Switzerland |
Liestal |
| | | | | | |
|
|
05.10 | | |
World Cup Final 2014 - Sprint distance |
Switzerland |
Liestal |
| | | | | | |
|
|
25.10 | - | 26.10 |
Veluwe 2 Days |
Netherlands |
Ede |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Nov 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com |
16.11 | | |
ASOPE STRASBOURG CITY RACE |
France |
STRASBOURG |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Jan 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
01.01 | | |
Landesrangelistenlauf Heilbronn (Langdistanz) |
Germany |
Heilbronn |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Feb 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
28.02 | - | 01.03 |
OL-Weekend Heilbronn/Wiesloch |
Germany |
Heilbronn |
| | | | | | |
|
|
28.02 | | |
British Orienteering Night Championships 2015 |
Great Britain |
Leeds |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Apr 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
03.04 | - | 06.04 |
3 jours de Pâques en Alsace |
France |
Altkirch |
| | | | | | |
|
|
11.04 | - | 10.05 |
BLO Camp 2015 3ème Edition |
France |
Fontainebleau |
| | | | | | |
|
|
18.04 | - | 19.04 |
British Orienteering Long & Relay Championships 2015 |
Great Britain |
Gloucester |
| | | | | | |
|
|
May 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
01.05 | - | 03.05 |
Blackforestorienteering 3days |
Germany |
Freiburg |
| | | | | | |
|
|
01.05 | - | 03.05 |
3 Days Of Belgium 2015, Forêt d'Anlier |
Belgium |
Vlessart |
| | | | | | |
|
|
16.05 | | |
Vorarlberger OL 2015 / ÖSTM Middle |
Austria |
Laterns (Event Center: Dornbirn) |
| | | | | | |
|
|
16.05 | | |
Middle Distance France Championships |
France |
Orschwihr |
| | | | | | |
|
|
17.05 | | |
67. St.Galler OL / ÖSTM Sprint; SPM |
Austria |
Dornbirn |
| | | | | | |
|
|
17.05 | | |
France Clubs Teams Championships |
France |
Orschwihr |
| | | | | | |
|
|
30.05 | - | 31.05 |
O in Bruges - Venice of the north |
Belgium |
Brugge - Seaside - Gent - Brussels |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Jun 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
25.06 | - | 26.06 |
Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) |
Belgium |
Antwerp |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Jul 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
03.07 | - | 05.07 |
O Festival Tyrol 2015 |
Austria |
Innsbruck |
| | | | | | |
|
|
23.07 | - | 26.07 |
FRENCH INTERNATIONAL 4 DAYS O'DOUBS 2015 |
France |
MALBUISSON |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Aug 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
14.08 | - | 16.08 |
3 DAYS OF THE KEMPEN |
Belgium |
Hasselt and Genk |
| | | | | | |
|
|
14.08 | - | 16.08 |
Aargauer 3-Tage OL |
Switzerland |
Lucerne |
| | | | | | |
|
|
30.08 | | |
Belgian Championship Middle Distance |
Belgium |
Sankt Vith |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Sep 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
05.09 | - | 06.09 |
Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting |
Belgium |
Antwerp |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Oct 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com |
23.10 | - | 24.10 |
2 Days of North-West Veluwe 2015 + WRE |
Netherlands |
Nunspeet |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Mar 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
16.03 | | |
1ère régionale coupe alsace 2016 |
France |
Erstein |
| | | | | | |
|
|
19.03 | - | 20.03 |
North-East Championship Middle Distance & Relay |
France |
Villers-Marmery |
| | | | | | |
|
|
25.03 | - | 28.03 |
Jan Kjellström International Festival 2016 |
Great Britain |
Yorkshire |
| | | | | | |
|
|
26.03 | - | 28.03 |
3 Jours de Pâques / Easter 3 Days |
France |
Dijon |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Apr 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
22.04 | | |
3 days of orientering - Danish sprint Championships |
Denmark |
Haderslev |
| | | | | | |
|
|
23.04 | | |
3 days of orientering - Sprint Relay Championships |
Denmark |
Haderslev |
| | | | | | |
|
|
23.04 | - | 24.04 |
O-Weekend - Long-Middle Distance Neckarsulm |
Germany |
Heilbronn (Region Stuttgart) |
| | | | | | |
|
|
24.04 | | |
3 days of orientering - Danish Championships Ultra long Distance |
Denmark |
Havneby - on the island Rømø |
| | | | | | |
|
|
May 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
05.05 | - | 07.05 |
Holland-ol 2016 |
Netherlands |
Breda |
| | | | | | |
|
|
14.05 | - | 16.05 |
3 Days of Belgium 2016 |
Belgium |
Neufchâteau |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Jun 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
25.06 | - | 26.06 |
Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) |
Belgium |
Antwerp |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Jul 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
02.07 | | |
ROGAINE - ASUB |
Belgium |
6769 Gérouville |
| | | | | | |
|
|
09.07 | - | 16.07 |
JWOC Junior Orienteering World Championship |
Switzerland |
Engadin Scuol |
| | | | | | |
|
|
09.07 | - | 16.07 |
5. Tour O Swiss 2016 |
Switzerland |
Zürich, Bern, St.Moritz |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Aug 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
13.08 | - | 15.08 |
3 days of Limburg |
Belgium |
Maasmechelen |
| | | | | | |
|
|
13.08 | - | 14.08 |
2 day Ultra long Limburg |
Belgium |
Eisden |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Sep 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
24.09 | | |
Lower Saxony Long-O Champs |
Germany |
Hanover |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Oct 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
14.10 | - | 16.10 |
World Cup Final 2016 |
Switzerland |
Aarau |
| | | | | | |
|
|
29.10 | - | 30.10 |
Drenthe 2 Days 2016 |
Netherlands |
Meppel |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Nov 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
11.11 | - | 13.11 |
3 days of Sonian Forest |
Belgium |
Brussels |
| | | | | | |
|
|
26.11 | - | 27.11 |
Lille Orienteering City Race |
France |
Lille |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Dec 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com |
26.12 | - | 30.12 |
Sylvester5-2016 |
Belgium |
Neerpelt, Hechtel, Oostelbeers, Ravels, Meeuwen |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Mar 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com |
25.03 | - | 26.03 |
TRIcityO |
Netherlands |
Gorinchem |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Apr 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com |
14.04 | - | 17.04 |
Jan Kjellstrom Trophy 2017 (JK2017) |
Great Britain |
London |
| | | | | | |
|
|
May 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com |
13.05 | - | 14.05 |
ANTWERP SPRINT ORIENTEERING MEETING 2017 |
Belgium |
Antwerp |
| | | | | | |
|
|
13.05 | - | 14.05 |
Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (ASOM) |
Belgium |
Antwerp |
| | | | | | |
|
|
27.05 | - | 28.05 |
2 days of Brabant |
Netherlands |
Eindhoven |
| | | | | | |
|
|
27.05 | - | 28.05 |
24-hours Relay of Thuringia |
Germany |
Eisenach (next to WC 1970 terrain) |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Jul 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com |
01.07 | | |
ASUB Fourth Rogaine |
Belgium |
Thiérache, Aisne, France |
| | | | | | |
|
|
01.07 | | |
ROGAINE |
France |
Saint-Michel |
| | | | | | |
|
|
01.07 | - | 02.07 |
La Transforestière |
France |
Saint-Michel, France |
| | | | | | |
|
|
10.07 | - | 16.07 |
5 Days of TyrOL |
Austria |
Innsbruck |
| | | | | | |
|
|
24.07 | - | 29.07 |
5 days of Germany |
Germany |
Uslar |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Aug 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com |
06.08 | | |
Spa Sources O'Race |
Belgium |
Spa |
| | | | | | |
|
|
11.08 | - | 13.08 |
3 days of Aargau |
Switzerland |
Zofingen |
| | | | | | |
|
|
12.08 | - | 15.08 |
4 days of Flanders |
Belgium |
Genk |
| | | | | | |
|
|
12.08 | | |
Red Bull Alpitude |
Switzerland |
Arosa |
| | | | | | |
|
|
19.08 | | |
Danish National Championship Middle |
Denmark |
Slagelse |
| | | | | | |
|
|
27.08 | | |
National Interclubs |
Belgium |
Recht |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Oct 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com |
28.10 | - | 29.10 |
Veluwe 2 Days |
Netherlands |
Ede |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Nov 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com |
05.11 | | |
STRASBOURG CITY RACE 2017 |
France |
STRASBOURG |
| | | | | | |
|
|
05.11 | | |
Luxembourg city race |
Luxembourg |
Luxembourg |
| | | | | | |
|
|
Dec 2017 - more in events.worldofo.com |
26.12 | - | 30.12 |
Sylvester 5 days |
Belgium |
Beringen |
| | | | | | |
|
|