From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Jun 2008
02.06 Regional Orienteering Championship Italy Forest of the Cansiglio
04.06 Wiener akademische Meisterschaft Austria Vienna
06.06-06.01 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
06.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Sprint Poland Wroclaw
07.06-08.06 3. Otvoreni memorijal 7.GBR "PUMA" Croatia Varazdin
07.06-08.06 Middle distance / French club championship Open class France Saint-Etienne
07.06 Polish Orienteering Championship - Middle Poland Sobotka
14.06-15.06 Moravian B Cup - Trebic Czech Republic Trebic
21.06-22.06 Czech Championship middle Czech Republic Praha
26.06 Thermenland Open Prolog Austria Therme Loipersdorf
27.06-29.06 Thermenland Open 2008 Slovenia Moravske Toplice
28.06-29.06 Petit Prix Jablonec 2008 Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
Jul 2008
03.07-06.07 Česká Kanada Czech Republic Jindřichův Hradec
04.07-06.07 12th Croatia Open Croatia Delnice – Crni lug – Gorski kotar
07.07-11.07 holland-OL Netherlands Breda
10.07-20.07 WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
14.07-19.07 Orienteering Festival WOC 2008 Czech Republic Olomouc
23.07-27.07 OO.cup/08 Slovenia Ajdovščina
28.07-02.08 5-days in Uslar, Germany Germany Uslar is 100 km south of Hannover
Aug 2008
08.08-10.08 Aargauer 3 Tage OL 2008 Switzerland Vordemwald
08.08-10.08 ALPINE KIMM 2008 France Praz-De-Lys
09.08-10.08 R'ADYS Mountain Marathon Switzerland Lenzerheide GR
14.08-17.08 Grand Prix Silesia Czech Republic Vidnava
15.08-17.08 Flanders 3 days Belgium Tessenderlo
22.08-24.08 Cerkno Cup 2008 Slovenia Logatec
23.08-24.08 International 4 x Forest Sprint-O Germany Deggendorf
23.08-24.08 Nice Holidays Czech Republic Turnov
29.08-31.08 East Bohemia Cup Czech Republic Seč
29.08-31.08 Highlands Open 2008 - The Latin Countries Cup Italy Asiago - Vicenza
30.08-01.09 Junior European Cup Belgium Arlon
Sep 2008
06.09-07.09 Swiss Championship Sprint and Long Distance Switzerland Baden
27.09-28.09 3. Medjimurje open Croatia Cakovec
Oct 2008
05.10 PostFinance Sprint / World Cup Event 13 Switzerland Zürich
10.10-12.10 EYOC 2008 Switzerland Solothurn
18.10-19.10 Zagreb open and Croatian sprint championships Croatia Zagreb
Nov 2008
08.11-09.11 Croatia MTB-O Croatia Svetvincenat - Istria
15.11 Park World Tour 2008 Italy LONIGO - VICENZA
16.11 XXIX Meeting Orientamento Venezia Italy Venice
Dec 2008
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Feb 2009
14.02 7th round of Winter League in orienteering Slovakia Bratislava
22.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Mar 2009
14.03-15.03 Early Spring Cup Germany Kirkel and Dudenhofen/Speyer
14.03-15.03 Lipica open 2009 Slovenia Sežana/Trieste
14.03-15.03 2 day MBO in Valsugana Italy BorgoValsugana
15.03 2. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING Croatia Varaždin
21.03 Coppa Italia by night Italy Moriago della Battaglia (TV)
22.03 Coppa Italia Long Italy Tarzo (TV)
Apr 2009
04.04-05.04 CESOM 2009 Slovakia Bratislava, Šaštín-Stráže, Brno
10.04-12.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic Želízy (45 km N from Prague) and Okna (75 km N from Prague)
11.04-13.04 Pâques en Alsace - Easter in Alsace - Ostern im Elsass France Colmar
17.04-19.04 Int. 3 day O-event of the SV Mietraching in the Bavarian Forest Germany Deggendorf
18.04-19.04 Belgian Clubs Relay Belgium Arlon
26.04 Belgian Championship Middle Distance Belgium Sankt Vith
26.04 Austrian Championship Ultradistance Austria Purkersdorf
May 2009
01.05-03.05 Alpe Adria Cup 2009 & Ratisbona Open Germany Regensburg
02.05-03.05 3.rd Orienteering triangle Croatia Varaždin
09.05-10.05 Memorijal Stipice Mesica - Zagreb 2009 Croatia Zagreb
16.05-17.05 Highlands Open 2009 Italy Asiago - Vicenza
16.05-17.05 2 nd Austriacup and Championships middledistance and Country relay 2009 Austria Villach
21.05 Championnat d'Alsace longue Distance France STRASBOURG
22.05-24.05 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL Germany Köthnitz
22.05-24.05 3 Jours du Haut-Jura France Prémanon / Genčve
22.05-24.05 3 Daagse van Brabant - Netherlands Netherlands Eindhoven
29.05 Holland-OL night sprint Netherlands Breda
30.05-01.06 Holland-OL Netherlands Breda
Jun 2009
06.06-07.06 Kůstrý 2009, Czech national events Czech Republic Zálesí, U Benedy, Šumava mountains
06.06-07.06 Int. Vienna MTB-O Festval Austria Gumpoldskirchen
19.06 Czech Sprint Championship Czech Republic Kutná Hora
20.06-21.06 Czech Middle Distance Championship Czech Republic Zdechovice
26.06-28.06 Thermenland Open Austria Fürstenfeld
Jul 2009
03.07-05.07 Croatia Open 2009 Croatia Delnice
05.07-11.07 Junior World Orienteering Championship Italy Fiera di Primiero
05.07-11.07 Dolomites 5 days Italy Fiera di Primiero
14.07-16.07 Xtremor Slovenia Mala lazna, Ajdovscina
22.07-26.07 OO.cup/09 Slovenia Logatec
Aug 2009
02.08-08.08 Swiss O Week 2009 Muotatal Switzerland Zurich
05.08-09.08 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2009 Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90km N from Prague
22.08-23.08 Nice holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2009 Czech Republic Turnov, Jicin
Sep 2009
05.09 hummel Sprint Cup Czech Republic Liberec
05.09 Beer Orienteering Austria Baden
05.09-06.09 Szentendre Cup - Austria Austria Wiener Neustadt
12.09 Swiss Championship Sprint Switzerland Willisau
19.09-20.09 Czech Long Distance Championship Czech Republic Brno
Oct 2009
11.10 SPRINT BELGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 Belgium NAMUR
18.10 Double Sprint in Brussels Belgium Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
18.10 9th Zagreb open Croatia Zagreb
23.10-25.10 Junior European Cup Germany Dresden
25.10 Som Cup stage 3 Italy Maniago (PN)
Nov 2009
21.11-07.12 3 čme Coupe HLD - 3rd HLD'CUP France STRASBOURG
Dec 2009
11.12 Bern by Night Switzerland Bern
26.12 course d'orientation de Noël France Colmar
Feb 2010
06.02-07.02 German Ski Orienteering Championships Germany Oberhof, Turingia, Germany
Mar 2010
13.03-14.03 Lipica open 2010 Slovenia Sežana/ Trieste
20.03-21.03 Italian Cup - Night and Middle distance Italy Grosseto
20.03 3. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING Croatia VARAZDIN
27.03-28.03 CESOM 2010 Slovakia Laksarska Nova Ves
27.03-28.03 Nationale Nord-Est 2010 France Dijon
Apr 2010
03.04-05.04 Prague Easter 2010 Czech Republic Doksy
10.04-11.04 Italian Sprint Championship WRE and National long competition Italy Bologna
17.04 Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships Austria Vienna
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event