Jul 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.07 | - | 14.07 | GPS/Slovak Karst cup | Slovakia | Mosovce | ||||||||||
16.07 | - | 21.07 | Kopaonik OPEN | Serbia | Kopaonik | ||||||||||
18.07 | - | 21.07 | Transylvania Open 2013 | Romania | Cluj-Napoca | ||||||||||
26.07 | - | 28.07 | XI Limanowa Cup 2013 | Poland | Limanowa | ||||||||||
Aug 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.08 | - | 20.08 | Hungaria Cup 2013. | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
Sep 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
21.09 | - | 22.09 | Czech Long distance Championship | Czech Republic | Zlaté Hory - Rejvíz | ||||||||||
26.09 | - | 30.09 | Ukrainian competition "Druzhba Cup 2013" dedicated to the 50th anniversary of the orienteering in USSR | Ukraina | Uzhgorod | ||||||||||
Oct 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.10 | - | 20.10 | 50th edition of JELENI PAROH and KRAVSKY ROH | Slovakia | Prievidza-10km, ilina-50 km, Bratislava-200 km, | ||||||||||
Nov 2013 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.11 | BudaSprint | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||||
16.11 | - | 17.11 | Juniper Open Autumn 2013 | Hungary | Kaskantyú | ||||||||||
Mar 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.03 | - | 02.03 | Juniper Open Spring 2014 | Hungary | Kaskantyú | ||||||||||
22.03 | - | 23.03 | Slavonija & Baranja Open 2014. | Croatia | Naice | ||||||||||
29.03 | - | 30.03 | Beograd Open 2014 | Serbia | Belgrade | ||||||||||
Apr 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
05.04 | - | 06.04 | CESOM 2014 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting | Slovakia | ajdíkove Humence | ||||||||||
12.04 | - | 13.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Piliscsaba | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 21.04 | Velikden Cup 2014 | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 27.04 | Cupa Otopeni | Romania | Otopeni | ||||||||||
26.04 | - | 27.04 | 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" | Serbia | Čibutkovica North, Lazarevac | ||||||||||
May 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.05 | - | 04.05 | TIPO Cup and Szélrózsa Night-O | Hungary | Budapest | ||||||||||
02.05 | - | 04.05 | Postponed: Championship of Republic of Moldova | Moldova | Balti | ||||||||||
03.05 | - | 05.05 | BROWN CUP | Bulgaria | Sofia, Samokov | ||||||||||
16.05 | - | 18.05 | Nógrád Grand Prix | Hungary | Bátonyterenye | ||||||||||
24.05 | - | 25.05 | LOW 2014 Unesco world heritage orienteering 3 stages | Slovakia | Ruzomberok | ||||||||||
29.05 | - | 31.05 | Montenegro Adriatic Open 2014 | Montenegro | Cetinje | ||||||||||
Jun 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
06.06 | - | 07.06 | Tropiciel 13 - Przygodowy Rajd na Orientację | Poland | Miasteczko Śląskie | ||||||||||
07.06 | - | 09.06 | Homokháti Maccabi Cup 2014 | Hungary | Mórahalom - Balotaszállás | ||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
14.06 | - | 15.06 | "Siapula" Rogaining | Poland | Strzelin, Wrocław | ||||||||||
19.06 | - | 22.06 | Garana Cup 2014 | Romania | Garna - Caras Severin | ||||||||||
Jul 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
09.07 | - | 13.07 | XXXIII Wawel Cup | Poland | Ogrodzieniec | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 13.07 | BBO cup 2014, Grand Prix Slovakia 2014 | Slovakia | Banska Bystrica | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 20.07 | Kopaonik open 2014 | Serbia | Krusevac | ||||||||||
10.07 | - | 13.07 | Transylvania Open 2014 | Romania | Cluj-Napoca | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 27.07 | XII Limanowa Cup | Poland | Biskupice / Wieliczka / Kraków | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 27.07 | Transmoduls Pannon Orienteering Days | Hungary | Zirc - Szépalmapuszta | ||||||||||
25.07 | - | 27.07 | Pannon Orienteering Days | Hungary | Zirc - Szépalmapuszta | ||||||||||
26.07 | Kraków City Race | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||||
31.07 | - | 03.08 | Slovak Karst Cup | Slovakia | Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka | ||||||||||
Aug 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.08 | - | 03.08 | Lion Cup | Ukraina | Lviv | ||||||||||
11.08 | - | 16.08 | World University Orienteering Championship | Czech Republic | Olomouc | ||||||||||
20.08 | - | 24.08 | Hungaria CUP 2014 | Hungary | Mátrafüred | ||||||||||
Sep 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
12.09 | - | 14.09 | Mordownik | Poland | Jaśliska | ||||||||||
20.09 | - | 22.09 | Rousse Cup | Bulgaria | Rousse | ||||||||||
Oct 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
11.10 | - | 12.10 | Hungarian Long Distance Championships 2014 | Hungary | Zsana | ||||||||||
18.10 | - | 19.10 | Slovak sprint relays championship | Slovakia | Bratislava | ||||||||||
19.10 | Slovak Championships - long distance | Slovakia | Bratislava | ||||||||||||
Nov 2014 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.11 | - | 02.11 | 62th AUTUMN SPARTACUS CUP | Hungary | Csákvár | ||||||||||
15.11 | - | 16.11 | Juniper Open Autumn 2014 | Hungary | Bócsa | ||||||||||
Feb 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
28.02 | - | 01.03 | Juniper Open Spring 2015 | Hungary | Izsák | ||||||||||
Mar 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.03 | - | 15.03 | 52nd Spring Spartacus Cup | Hungary | Csákvár | ||||||||||
21.03 | - | 22.03 | Slavonija & Baranja Open | Croatia | Naice | ||||||||||
21.03 | - | 22.03 | Three hills cup | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
28.03 | - | 29.03 | CESOM 2015 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting | Slovakia | Borský Mikulá, Bratislava-80km, Wien-140 km, Brno-50km | ||||||||||
Apr 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
03.04 | - | 06.04 | Beograd Open | Serbia | Beograd | ||||||||||
04.04 | Hungarian Ultra Long Distantance Championships | Hungary | Kisszállás | ||||||||||||
17.04 | - | 19.04 | LOW 2015 3 stage O-event in best Slovak region | Slovakia | Ruomberok | ||||||||||
18.04 | - | 19.04 | Postás Cup 2015 | Hungary | Szabadszállás | ||||||||||
25.04 | - | 26.04 | PLANA OPEN | Bulgaria | Sofia | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 03.05 | Velikden Cup | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
May 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
16.05 | - | 17.05 | Brown Cup 2015 | Bulgaria | Sofia | ||||||||||
23.05 | - | 25.05 | Maccabi CUP WRE | Hungary | Zsana | ||||||||||
28.05 | - | 30.05 | Montenegro Adriatic Open 2015 | Montenegro | Cetinje, Budva, Sveti Stefan | ||||||||||
30.05 | - | 31.05 | Polish Orienteering Championships - sprint & middle distance | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||
Jun 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.06 | - | 14.06 | Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo | Bulgaria | Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||||||
16.06 | - | 21.01 | O-week Varna | Bulgaria | Varna | ||||||||||
16.06 | - | 21.06 | Bulgaria cup 2015/Varna O-week | Bulgaria | Varna | ||||||||||
25.06 | - | 28.06 | EYOC Tour - Transylvania Open 2015 | Romania | Cluj-Napoca | ||||||||||
Jul 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
08.07 | - | 12.07 | XXXIV Wawel Cup | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 19.07 | BBO cup 2015, Grand Prix Slovakia 2015 | Slovakia | iar nad Hronom | ||||||||||
17.07 | - | 19.07 | Transmoduls Pannon Orienteering Days | Hungary | Pápa-Németbánya | ||||||||||
24.07 | - | 26.07 | XIII Limanowa Cup | Poland | Bochnia | ||||||||||
30.07 | - | 02.08 | Lion Cup | Ukraina | Scole | ||||||||||
Aug 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
13.08 | - | 16.08 | Grand Prix Silesia | Czech Republic | Jeseník | ||||||||||
16.08 | - | 20.08 | Nógrád Hungária Cup 2015 | Hungary | Salgótarján | ||||||||||
27.08 | - | 30.08 | Slovak Karst Cup | Slovakia | Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka | ||||||||||
Sep 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
19.09 | - | 21.09 | Rousse Cup | Bulgaria | Rousse | ||||||||||
25.09 | - | 27.09 | Sarnena gora CUP | Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | ||||||||||
Oct 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
10.10 | - | 11.10 | Kraków City Race | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||
Nov 2015 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
07.11 | - | 08.11 | 63rd Autumn Spartacus Cup | Hungary | Gánt | ||||||||||
14.11 | - | 15.11 | Juniper Open Autumn 2015 | Hungary | Bócsa | ||||||||||
Jan 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.01 | BULGARIA CUP 2017 | Bulgaria | Samokov | ||||||||||||
Feb 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
27.02 | - | 28.02 | Juniper Open spring 2016 | Hungary | Izsák | ||||||||||
Mar 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
04.03 | - | 10.03 | SIVEN MOC CAMP | Bulgaria | VARNA | ||||||||||
19.03 | - | 20.03 | 53rd Spring Spartacus Cup | Hungary | Csákberény | ||||||||||
Apr 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
01.04 | - | 03.04 | Nógrád Grand Prix | Hungary | Salgótarján, Mátraszele | ||||||||||
02.04 | - | 03.04 | VI Slavonija & Baranja Open | Croatia | Beli Manastir | ||||||||||
09.04 | - | 10.04 | Postás Cup | Hungary | Szárliget | ||||||||||
16.04 | - | 17.04 | CESOM 2016 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting | Slovakia | Borský Mikulá | ||||||||||
22.04 | - | 24.04 | Spring Start 2016 | Moldova | Chisinau | ||||||||||
23.04 | - | 24.04 | PLANA OPEN 2016 | Bulgaria | Yarema - Sofia district | ||||||||||
29.04 | - | 02.05 | Velikden Cup 2016 | Bulgaria | Targovishte | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 01.05 | Tipo Kupa | Hungary | Héreg | ||||||||||
30.04 | - | 02.05 | O-Games - 1st round World Cup - public competition | Poland | Wrocław | ||||||||||
May 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
14.05 | - | 16.05 | Maccabi Cup | Hungary | Kiskunmajsa | ||||||||||
Jun 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.06 | - | 05.06 | BULGARIA CUP 2016 | Bulgaria | Varna | ||||||||||
11.06 | Hungarian Night Championships | Hungary | Zsana | ||||||||||||
30.06 | - | 03.07 | European Youth Orienteering Championships | Poland | Jarosław | ||||||||||
Jul 2016 - more in events.worldofo.com | |||||||||||||||
02.07 | - | 03.07 | 24-H OL Relay | Hungary | Veszprém | ||||||||||
06.07 | - | 10.07 | XXXV Wawel Cup | Poland | Kraków | ||||||||||
13.07 | - | 17.07 | Kopaonik open 2016 | Serbia | Raska |
Add new event
See more events in events.WorldofO.com calendar