From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Oct 2008
18.10-19.10 Zagreb open and Croatian sprint championships Croatia Zagreb
Nov 2008
08.11-09.11 Croatia MTB-O Croatia Svetvincenat - Istria
15.11 Park World Tour 2008 Italy LONIGO - VICENZA
16.11 XXIX Meeting Orientamento Venezia Italy Venice
Feb 2009
14.02 7th round of Winter League in orienteering Slovakia Bratislava
22.02 Ski Adventure Czech Republic Nové Město na Moravě
Mar 2009
14.03-15.03 Early Spring Cup Germany Kirkel and Dudenhofen/Speyer
14.03-15.03 Lipica open 2009 Slovenia Sežana/Trieste
14.03-15.03 2 day MBO in Valsugana Italy BorgoValsugana
15.03 2. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING Croatia Varaždin
21.03 Coppa Italia by night Italy Moriago della Battaglia (TV)
22.03 Coppa Italia Long Italy Tarzo (TV)
Apr 2009
04.04-05.04 CESOM 2009 Slovakia Bratislava, Šaštín-Stráže, Brno
11.04-13.04 Pâques en Alsace - Easter in Alsace - Ostern im Elsass France Colmar
17.04-19.04 Int. 3 day O-event of the SV Mietraching in the Bavarian Forest Germany Deggendorf
18.04-19.04 Belgian Clubs Relay Belgium Arlon
26.04 Belgian Championship Middle Distance Belgium Sankt Vith
26.04 Austrian Championship Ultradistance Austria Purkersdorf
May 2009
01.05-03.05 Alpe Adria Cup 2009 & Ratisbona Open Germany Regensburg
02.05-03.05 3.rd Orienteering triangle Croatia Varaždin
09.05-10.05 Memorijal Stipice Mesica - Zagreb 2009 Croatia Zagreb
16.05-17.05 Highlands Open 2009 Italy Asiago - Vicenza
16.05-17.05 2 nd Austriacup and Championships middledistance and Country relay 2009 Austria Villach
21.05 Championnat d'Alsace longue Distance France STRASBOURG
22.05-24.05 3 Jours du Haut-Jura France Prémanon / Genčve
Jun 2009
06.06-07.06 Kůstrý 2009, Czech national events Czech Republic Zálesí, U Benedy, Šumava mountains
06.06-07.06 Int. Vienna MTB-O Festval Austria Gumpoldskirchen
19.06 Czech Sprint Championship Czech Republic Kutná Hora
20.06-21.06 Czech Middle Distance Championship Czech Republic Zdechovice
26.06-28.06 Thermenland Open Austria Fürstenfeld
Jul 2009
03.07-05.07 Croatia Open 2009 Croatia Delnice
05.07-11.07 Junior World Orienteering Championship Italy Fiera di Primiero
05.07-11.07 Dolomites 5 days Italy Fiera di Primiero
14.07-16.07 Xtremor Slovenia Mala lazna, Ajdovscina
22.07-26.07 OO.cup/09 Slovenia Logatec
Aug 2009
02.08-08.08 Swiss O Week 2009 Muotatal Switzerland Zurich
Sep 2009
05.09 Beer Orienteering Austria Baden
05.09-06.09 Szentendre Cup - Austria Austria Wiener Neustadt
12.09 Swiss Championship Sprint Switzerland Willisau
19.09-20.09 Czech Long Distance Championship Czech Republic Brno
Oct 2009
05.10-09.10 5 DAYS PUGLIA 2009 Italy Foggia - Pescara
05.10-09.10 5 Days of Puglia 2009 - Southern of Italy Italy Vico del Gargano - Peschici
18.10 9th Zagreb open Croatia Zagreb
25.10 Som Cup stage 3 Italy Maniago (PN)
Nov 2009
21.11-07.12 3 čme Coupe HLD - 3rd HLD'CUP France STRASBOURG
Dec 2009
11.12 Bern by Night Switzerland Bern
26.12 course d'orientation de Noël France Colmar
Feb 2010
26.02-28.02 MOC 2010-Mediterranean Open Championship Italy RODI GARGANICO - FOGGIA
Mar 2010
13.03-14.03 Lipica open 2010 Slovenia Sežana/ Trieste
20.03-21.03 Italian Cup - Night and Middle distance Italy Grosseto
20.03 3. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING Croatia VARAZDIN
27.03-28.03 ROME MMX - Rome Orienteering MEeting 2010 Italy Rome
27.03-28.03 CESOM 2010 Slovakia Laksarska Nova Ves
27.03-28.03 Nationale Nord-Est 2010 France Dijon
Apr 2010
03.04-04.04 Easter 2010 in GARGANO -PUGLIA -ITALY Italy Rodi Garganico - Foggia
10.04-11.04 Italian Sprint Championship WRE and National long competition Italy Bologna
17.04 Austrian Sprint Orienteering Championships Austria Vienna
24.04-25.04 Jouth and junior O-event 2010 Germany Deggendorf
May 2010
01.05-02.05 4th 3ANGLE ORIENTEERING Croatia Varazdin
08.05-09.05 Italian Middle Championship Italy Subiaco - Roma
09.05 Memorijal Stipice Mesića - Ačka Croatia Zagreb
22.05-23.05 O'bivwak France la Chapelle en Vercors
22.05-24.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Sankt Vith
22.05 Czech cup - sprint Czech Republic Brno
Jun 2010
10.06-13.06 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Beauraing
12.06 40. Urseller OL Switzerland Lausanne
25.06-27.06 Thermenland Open Hungary Zalaegerszeg
27.06-04.07 6 Days of North and South Tyrol Italy Bozen/Bolzano - Innsbruck
Jul 2010
02.07-04.07 Verta'C.O France Grenoble (Isčre)
14.07-19.07 Croatia open 2010 Croatia Crni lug, Opatija and Lividraga
17.07-19.07 Xtremor 2010 Slovenia Pliskovica
23.07-25.07 Kustry 2010 Czech Republic Vacov
23.07-25.07 3 Jours de Franche-COmté France Besançon
24.07-28.07 OO.cup/2010 Slovenia Velika planina, Savinjska valley
31.07-06.08 World Masters Orienteering Championship WMOC 2010 Switzerland Neuchâtel/La Chaux-de-Fonds/ Bern/Lausanne
Aug 2010
13.08-15.08 Cerkno Cup 2010 Slovenia Godovič
14.08-15.08 R'ADYS Mountain Marathon Switzerland 7504 Pontresina
19.08-22.08 Pannon O-Days Hungary Veszprém
22.08-29.08 5 days of Veneto - Highlands Open - Trofeo delle Regioni 2010 Italy Venice
27.08-29.08 SUMMER CR-O FEST Croatia Varazdin
Sep 2010
03.09-05.09 Alpe Adria Cup - 2 Giorni di Lombardia Italy Brallo di Pregola (PV)
04.09 SPIDI Beer Orienteering presented by Slavonia Austria Baden
26.09 Wiener und Niederösterreichischen Allgemeine Meisterschaft/Long Distance Austria Vienna
Oct 2010
02.10 International Sprint Annecy France Annecy
02.10-03.10 Pre-WOC France Annecy
09.10 BRL MTBO Germany Oberbexbach
23.10-24.10 MEĐIMURJE OPEN 2010 Croatia Cakovec
Nov 2010
06.11-07.11 MTB Croatia 2010 Croatia Zagreb
14.11 International Meeting of Venice Italy Venice
21.11 Final of Veneto Cup 2010 Italy Conegliano (TV)
Dec 2010
26.12 course d'orientation de Noël France Colmar - Alsace - France
Jan 2011
14.01-15.01 Championnats de France France Morbier
23.01 Winter Sporko 2011, 3rd round of winter league in orienteering Slovakia Bratislava
Feb 2011
19.02-20.02 Championnats de France de Ski-O France Morbier
Apr 2011
02.04 4. SAJMENI DANI MTB ORIENTEERING Croatia VARAZDIN
09.04 Swiss Sprint Championships Switzerland Bremgarten AG
09.04-10.04 ROMe MMXI - Rome Orienteering MEeting 2011 Italy Rome
10.04 Swiss Middle Distance Championships Switzerland Bremgarten AG
14.04-15.04 Thermenland Open Austria Riegersburg
16.04-17.04 Italian Sprint Championship and Italian Cup (Middle) Italy Cison di Valmarino (TV)
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event