From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
May 2013
18.05-19.05 Rousse Cup Bulgaria Rousse
Jun 2013
01.06-02.06 Istanbul MTB-O Cup Turkey Istanbul
06.06-09.06 Montenegro Adriatic Open Montenegro Cetinje
Jul 2013
16.07-21.07 Kopaonik OPEN Serbia Kopaonik
18.07-21.07 Transylvania Open 2013 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Oct 2013
29.10-03.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Nov 2013
16.11-17.11 Juniper Open Autumn 2013 Hungary Kaskantyú
Mar 2014
01.03-02.03 Juniper Open Spring 2014 Hungary Kaskantyú
07.03-09.03 Istanbul Spring Orienteering Cup Turkey Istanbul
22.03-23.03 Slavonija & Baranja Open 2014. Croatia Našice
29.03-30.03 Beograd Open 2014 Serbia Belgrade
Apr 2014
18.04-21.04 Velikden Cup 2014 Bulgaria Targovishte
25.04-27.04 Cupa Otopeni Romania Otopeni
26.04-27.04 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Čibutkovica North, Lazarevac
May 2014
03.05-05.05 BROWN CUP Bulgaria Sofia, Samokov
29.05-31.05 Montenegro Adriatic Open 2014 Montenegro Cetinje
Jun 2014
07.06-09.06 Homokháti Maccabi Cup 2014 Hungary Mórahalom - Balotaszállás
13.06-14.06 Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
19.06-22.06 Garana Cup 2014 Romania Garna - Caras Severin
Jul 2014
10.07-20.07 Kopaonik open 2014 Serbia Krusevac
10.07-13.07 Transylvania Open 2014 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Sep 2014
20.09-22.09 Rousse Cup Bulgaria Rousse
Oct 2014
11.10-12.10 Hungarian Long Distance Championships 2014 Hungary Zsana
28.10-02.11 Istanbul 5 Days Turkey Istanbul
Nov 2014
15.11-16.11 Juniper Open Autumn 2014 Hungary Bócsa
Feb 2015
28.02-01.03 Juniper Open Spring 2015 Hungary Izsák
Mar 2015
13.03-15.03 Istanbul Spring Turkey Istanbul
21.03-22.03 Three hills cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
Apr 2015
03.04-06.04 Beograd Open Serbia Beograd
04.04 Hungarian Ultra Long Distantance Championships Hungary Kisszállás
18.04-19.04 Postás Cup 2015 Hungary Szabadszállás
25.04-26.04 PLANA OPEN Bulgaria Sofia
30.04-03.05 Velikden Cup Bulgaria Targovishte
May 2015
01.05-03.05 Gallipoli Peace Cup Turkey Çanakkale
16.05-17.05 Brown Cup 2015 Bulgaria Sofia
23.05-25.05 Maccabi CUP WRE Hungary Zsana
28.05-30.05 Montenegro Adriatic Open 2015 Montenegro Cetinje, Budva, Sveti Stefan
Jun 2015
01.06-02.06 Albanian Orienteering Days Albania Shkodra/Albania
13.06-14.06 Sprint cup Veliko Tarnovo Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
16.06-21.01 O-week Varna Bulgaria Varna
16.06-21.06 Bulgaria cup 2015/Varna O-week Bulgaria Varna
25.06-28.06 EYOC Tour - Transylvania Open 2015 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Sep 2015
19.09-21.09 Rousse Cup Bulgaria Rousse
25.09-27.09 Sarnena gora CUP Bulgaria Stara Zagora
Oct 2015
09.10-11.10 Memorial Pece Atanasoski Macedonia Prilep
27.10-01.11 Istanbul 5 days Turkey Istanbul
Nov 2015
14.11-15.11 Juniper Open Autumn 2015 Hungary Bócsa
Jan 2016
01.01 BULGARIA CUP 2017 Bulgaria Samokov
Feb 2016
27.02-28.02 Juniper Open spring 2016 Hungary Izsák
Mar 2016
04.03-10.03 SIVEN MOC CAMP Bulgaria VARNA
11.03-14.03 SIVEN MOC Bulgaria BANSKO
Apr 2016
02.04-03.04 VI Slavonija & Baranja Open Croatia Beli Manastir
23.04-24.04 PLANA OPEN 2016 Bulgaria Yarema - Sofia district
29.04-02.05 Velikden Cup 2016 Bulgaria Targovishte
29.04-01.05 Albanian Orienteering Days 2016 Albania Tirana
May 2016
14.05-16.05 Maccabi Cup Hungary Kiskunmajsa
Jun 2016
02.06-05.06 BULGARIA CUP 2016 Bulgaria Varna
11.06 Hungarian Night Championships Hungary Zsana
Jul 2016
13.07-17.07 Kopaonik open 2016 Serbia Raska
21.07-24.07 Transylvania Open 2016 Romania Cluj-Napoca
29.07-31.07 Durmitor Orienteering Challenge Montenegro Zabljak
Aug 2016
26.08-28.08 25 years Siven Cup and Shumen Fortress Bulgaria Shumen Plateau
Sep 2016
24.09-25.09 Jonathermál Cup Hungary Kiskunmajsa
Oct 2016
08.10-10.10 MOCPA 2016 Macedonia Prilep
Nov 2016
02.11-06.11 Istanbul 5 days Turkey Istanbul
05.11-06.11 O-Friends Open Croatia Našice
12.11-13.11 Juniper Open Autumn 2016 Hungary Bócsa
Feb 2017
03.02-05.02 Winter O Cup Turkey İstanbul
Mar 2017
04.03-05.03 Juniper Open Spring 2017 Hungary Kaskantyú
25.03-26.03 Three hills cup Bulgaria Veliko Tarnovo
Apr 2017
14.04-17.04 Velikden Cup Bulgaria Targovishte
21.04-23.04 METROPOLISES OF SOUTHEAST EUROPE 36.Memorial “Cika Dusko Jovanovic” Serbia Despotovac
29.04-01.05 SOFIA 3-O-DAYS - PLANA OPEN 2017 Bulgaria Sofia
May 2017
06.05-07.05 ROUSSE CUP Bulgaria RUSE
12.05-14.05 BEGUN CUP 2017 Bulgaria Panagiurishte & Strelcha
Jun 2017
02.06-04.06 BULGARIA CUP 2017 Bulgaria Samokov
03.06-04.06 Beograd Open 2017 / Serbian Sprint Championship 2017 Serbia Belgrade
16.06-18.06 VARNA SUMMER CUP 2017 Bulgaria Varna
Jul 2017
12.07-16.07 Kopaonik open 2017 -> Five-day six-stages orienteering challene Serbia Raska
20.07-23.07 Transylvania Open 2017 Romania Cluj-Napoca
Aug 2017
08.08-12.08 Hungaria Cup 5 days Hungary Orfű
24.08-27.08 4 days DURMITOR ORIENTEERING CHALLENGE 2017 Montenegro Zabljak
Sep 2017
01.09-03.09 SIVEN CUP Bulgaria Madara/Shumen
22.09-24.09 Albanian Orienteering Days 2017 Albania Tirana
29.09-01.10 MOCPA 2017 Macedonia Prilep
Oct 2017
04.10-08.10 bursa 4 days Turkey Bursa
31.10-05.11 Istanbul 5 days Turkey Istanbul
<< Show previous 100 matches    

Add new event