From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Jun 2009
26.06 Kveldsorientering 39: O-festivalen 2009 Norway Fossumbanen, Bærum
27.06 Kveldsorientering 40: O-festivalen 2009 Norway Fossumbanen, Bærum
28.06 Kveldsorientering 41: O-festivalen 2009 Norway Fossumbanen, Bærum
Jul 2009
01.07 Kveldsorientering 42: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
04.07-07.07 Midnattsolgaloppen Norway Bodø
04.07-05.07 Morokulien 2-days Sweden Åmotfors, Skotterud
05.07-11.01 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Tønsberg
05.07-11.07 Sørlandsgaloppen Norway Tønsberg
08.07 Kveldsorientering 43: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
15.07 Kveldsorientering 44: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
22.07 Kveldsorientering 45: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
29.07 Kveldsorientering 46: Sommerløp Norway Oslo
Aug 2009
05.08 Kveldsorientering 48: Rankingløp Norway Langsetløkka
06.08 Kveldsorientering 49: OBIK P14 Norway Haraløkka, Bøler
11.08 Kveldsorientering 51: OBIK P15 Norway Grønmo, Oppsal
12.08 Kveldsorientering 52: Rankingløp Norway Idrettshøyskolen vest
13.08 Kveldsorientering 53: OBIK P16 / ABIK P10 Norway Badedammen, Grorud
17.08 Kveldsorientering 54: P11 ABIK Norway Hvaltjern, Skauen
18.08 Kveldsorientering 55: OBIK P17 Norway Skar i Maridalen
19.08 Kveldsorientering 56: NordØst-karusell Norway Krutthuset Steinbruvannet
20.08 Kveldsorientering 57: OBIK P18 / NK 4 Norway Sognsvann p-plass nord
24.08 Kveldsorientering 58: P12 ABIK Norway Lystadmoen, Fetsund
25.08 Kveldsorientering 59: OBIK P19 / AB 4 Norway Skytterkollen på Fossum
26.08 Kveldsorientering 60: Rankingløp Norway Badedammen, Grorud
27.08 Kveldsorientering 61: OBIK P20 / ABIK P13 Norway Knuttjern, Lørenskog
29.08 Kveldsorientering 62: Veteranmesterskapet Norway Gjelleråsen nær Oslo, Nittedal og Lillestrøm
30.08 Kveldsorientering 63: Veteranmesterskapet Norway Gjelleråsen nær Oslo, Nittedal og Lillestrøm
Sep 2009
02.09 Kveldsorientering 66: NordØst-karusell Norway Nittedal kirke
02.09 Kveldsorientering 64: P14 ABIK RM F Norway Nittedal kirke
09.09 Kveldsorientering 70: Rankingløp Norway Krigsskolen
10.09 Kveldsorientering 71: OBIK P24 / NK 6 Norway Bogstad badeplass
16.09 Kveldsorientering 75: Rankingløp Norway Frognerseteren
18.09-20.09 Tour de Trondheim Norway Trondheim
19.09 FINALE 2009 Norway Oslo - Lillomarka
23.09 Kveldsorientering 78: Rankingløp Norway Østernvannsvingen
26.09 Kveldsorientering 79: Rankingløp Norway x
Oct 2009
03.10 Kveldsorientering 80: Rankingløp Norway KSI Hytta
17.10 Blodslitet Norway Fredrikstad
Nov 2009
11.11 VinterTioMila 2:Røverkollen by Night Norway Grorud klubbhus, Oslo
18.11 VinterTioMila 3: Långa natten Norway Oslo, Haraløkka
21.11 Rankingløp Norway Bygdøy Sjøbad Oslo
24.11-24.12 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 Norway Ski
25.11 Nattkøpp Norway Nittedal Skytta barnehage
Dec 2009
08.12 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 Norway Oppegård
09.12 VBIL Nattløp Veritasskogen Norway Høvik
09.12 Nattkøpp Rælingsåsen Norway Lillestrøm
29.12 Marsipanløpet Norway Skreia
Jan 2010
13.01 VinterTioMila 6: Norway Stovner, Oslo
19.01 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 Norway Ås
Feb 2010
01.02-06.02 EOC - JWOC - EYOC - WMOC and Norwegian ski-O-treff Norway Lillehammer
02.02 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5 Norway Ås
17.02 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6 Norway Son
Mar 2010
02.03 Ås by Night & Fog #7 Norway Fagerstrand
03.03 Vinter-Tiomila 9. etappe Norway Oslo
16.03 VinterTioMila 10: Norway Drømtorp - Ski
Apr 2010
16.04 NM natt (Norwegian Night Championship) Norway Halden
17.04-18.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Halden
23.04-25.04 Uppsala Möte Sweden Uppsala
24.04 Lørdagskjappen 2010 Norway Moss
May 2010
09.05 Vårløpet Norway Oslo
12.05 Kveldsorientering 16: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Sognsvann sydvest
13.05 NM sprint Norway Levanger
22.05-24.05 Pinseløp in Kongsberg Norway Kongsberg
Jun 2010
06.06 Tradisjonsbæreren Norway Trondheim
09.06 Kveldsorientering 30: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Hans Aanrudsvei
11.06-13.06 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
11.06-13.06 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
18.06-26.01 Nordic Orienteering Tour Fin/Swe/Nor Finland Stockholm
23.06 Kveldsorientering 35: OSI/Geoform Pølseløpet Norway Øversetertjern
25.06-27.06 Norwegian O-Festival Norway Raufoss/Gjøvik
26.06 NORT Stage 3 - World Cup Norway Raufoss
27.06-01.07 IDRE O-WEEK Sweden Idre
29.06-04.07 3+3 Sweden Sälen
30.06 Kveldsorientering 36: DnV Sommer Norway Østernvannsvingen
Jul 2010
07.07 Kveldsorientering 37: DnV Sommer Norway Låkeberget
14.07-18.07 Nordvestgaloppen 2010 Norway Sogndal
14.07 Kveldsorientering 38: DnV Sommer Norway Sognsvann
21.07-23.07 WUOC-Tour (Public races) Sweden Borlänge
22.07-30.07 O-Ringen Örebro 2010 Sweden Örebro
28.07-29.07 Kveldsorientering 40: DnV Sommer Norway Grinda
Aug 2010
04.08-01.01 Kveldsorientering 41: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Lille Åklungen syd
08.08-15.08 WOC 2010 Trondheim Norway Trondheim
09.08-14.08 WOC Tour 2010 Norway Trondheim
11.08 Kveldsorientering 43: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Frognerseteren
18.08 Kveldsorientering 46: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Østmarksetra
25.08 Kveldsorientering 50: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Solemskogen
Sep 2010
04.09 Swedish Championship Middle Sweden Umeå
05.09 Swedish Cahmpionship Relay Sweden Umeå
07.09 Kveldsorientering 55: OBIK – Normaldistanse Norway Bestemorstranda - sør øst for Oslo
08.09 Kveldsorientering 57: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Krigsskolen Linderud
22.09 Kveldsorientering 63: OSI/Geoform onsdagsløp Norway Isdammen
Oct 2010
02.10 KJEMPESPREKKEN Norway Oslo
16.10-17.10 Dala-Dubbeln Sweden Falun
23.10 Elitserien Final 2010 Sweden Köping
30.10 Rankingløp Norway Oslo
Nov 2010
07.11 Frostsprinten 2010 Norway Røyken
24.11 Høst-TioMila 9 Norway Siggerud
Dec 2010
31.12 Nyttårsløpet Norway Moss
Feb 2011
01.02-06.02 EOC / JWOC / EYOC skiorienteering Norway Lillehammer
05.02-06.02 World Masters Skiorienteering Norway Lillehammer
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event