From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Apr 2007
07.04-09.04 3 Days "Paques en Alsace" 2007 France Uffholtz - Mulhouse
07.04-08.04 Kurzemes pavasaris Latvia Dobele
07.04-08.04 Letting-Out-Cattle Competition Estonia Vőru
08.04-09.04 Western Cape Champs South Africa Cape Town
13.04-15.04 Norwegian Spring Norway Sarpsborg / Halden
14.04-15.04 Postás Cup Hungary Szárliget/Tatabánya
14.04 Czech Championship superlong Czech Republic Praha, Příbram
14.04 Orient'show France Saint Etienne
14.04 British Elite Sprint Orienteering Championships Great Britain Scarborough
15.04 Morning Hill SC South Africa Johannesburg
15.04 Austrian Orienteering CUP (AOC), Marathon-Distance Austria Burgau
15.04 Royal Micr-O Challenge Latvia Riga (capital city)
21.04 Řstfold O-weekend - Lřrdagskjappen Norway Moss
21.04 Kaunas championship Lithuania Aukstadvaris
21.04 Ankkurirastit Finland
21.04-22.04 Elitserien Sweden Kristianstad, Olofström
21.04-22.04 Memorijal "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" Serbia Ljig
21.04 Czech Cup B (Morava Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Dub nad Moravou
22.04 Silva Junior Cup Sweden Jonsered/Partille/Göteborg
22.04 Gilbanken CC South Africa Pretoria
22.04 Finnish Orienteering EliteCup 1, XXII Silja-Rastit Finland Sauvo
22.04 Czech cup - relay (Morava Relay Championship) Czech Republic Prostějov, Suchdol
28.04-30.04 3-Tage Schott-Zwiesel OL Germany Bayerischer Wald
28.04-01.05 Tipo Cup Hungary -
28.04-29.04 10MILA 2007 Sweden Eskilstuna
28.04 30th Ackov cup Croatia Kraljev vrh - Zagreb
28.04 III Trofeo Acacyr - Diputación de Jaén Spain Cabra del Sto. Cristo (Jaén)
29.04-30.04 Irish Championship Ireland Fermanagh
29.04 Grabouw South Africa Cape Town
30.04 Cupa Variant 5 Bulgaria Targovishte
30.04 Czech Championship night Czech Republic Nová paka
May 2007
01.05 Daugavas kauss (Daugava cup) Latvia Ogre
01.05 Cupa Variant 5 Bulgaria
03.05-06.05 NOC en Tour Denmark Bornholm
03.05-06.05 Fuji GOLDEN 4 Days Japan 150km from Tokyo
03.05-06.05 Open Nordic Championships (NOC) Denmark Bornholm
04.05-06.05 Australian WOC Trials and National League races Australia Ballarat
04.05-06.05 XX Ilves-3 Estonia Haanja
06.05 US Team Trials (3 days) USA
11.05-13.05 Vilnius 3-Days Lithuania Vilnius
12.05-13.05 Trondheim Open Norway Trondheim
12.05 Wiener/Niederösterreichische Middle_MS Austria Vienna
12.05 Elitserien Sweden Insjön
12.05-13.05 Slovenia Open 2007 Slovenia Ljubljana
13.05 13. Schweizer Mitteldistanz-OL Meisterschaftern Switzerland Lugano
13.05 Mohales CC South Africa Magaliesburg
17.05 Prisma-rastit Finland Nummi
17.05 Geyser Kristihimmelfartslřb Denmark Aarhus
18.05-20.05 Alpe Adria Cup 2007 Croatia Plitvice lakes, National Park
18.05-21.05 24 Stunden OL Germany Remptendorf
19.05-20.05 2 daagse van Brabant Netherlands Eindhoven
19.05-20.05 Capital Orienteering Festival Canada Ottawa
19.05-20.05 Australian JWOC Trials and National League races Australia Molong
19.05 Championnat de France France
19.05-20.05 II Trofeu CostaBrava 07 Spain Pals
19.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Mladá Boleslav
20.05 4 Italian Cup Italy Tarvisio (UD)
20.05 Czech cup Czech Republic Jablonec nad Nisou
20.05 Extreme-O South Africa Cape Town
25.05-27.05 Baltic Cup 2007 Poland Wejherowo/Chynowie/Gdynia
26.05-28.05 Chicken Challenge 2007 Austria Maria pfarr
26.05-28.05 Pinselřpene pĺ Hedmarken Norway Hamar
26.05-27.05 1st ORIENTEERING TRIANGLE Croatia Čakovec - Varaždin
Jun 2007
01.06-03.06 Bükk Orienteering Days Hungary Miskolc
02.06-04.06 Shamrock O-ringen Ireland Kilcrohane
02.06-03.06 Czech cup Czech Republic Mostek
06.06 Wiener Akademische Meisterschaft Austria Wien
09.06 Victorian State Series at Mount Korong Australia Bendigo
09.06 Mt Everest CC South Africa Harrismith
09.06-10.06 Suunto Games Finland Helsinki
09.06-10.06 Czech Championship - Middle Czech Republic Jeseník, Zlaté Hory
09.06-10.06 XXXIV Kalevi Suvejooks Estonia Altja village
09.06-10.06 Two days of Pirinees France La Llagonne
10.06-11.06 State Series Mount Kooyoora Australia Bendigo
10.06 Platberg CC South Africa Harrismith
13.06 Huldrespretten Norway Trondheim
14.06 World Cup Event Finland Lapua
16.06-17.06 Czech Cup B Czech Republic Marianske Lazne
16.06 Deutsche Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL Germany Bottrop
16.06-17.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
17.06-18.06 Jukola 2007 Finland Lapua
17.06 Bundesranglistenlauf Germany
17.06 Coetzenburg South Africa Stellenbosch
17.06 Zofinger Stadt OL Switzerland Zofingen
22.06-24.06 Norwegian O-festival 2007 Norway Hovden
22.06 World Cup Event Norway Hovden
22.06-23.06 2. OTVORENI MEMORIJAL 7.GBR "PUMA" U ORIJENTACIJSKOM TRČANJU Croatia Varaždin
23.06 Moreletta Kloof CH South Africa Pretoria
24.06 Gurotek CH South Africa Pretoria
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
24.06-28.06 Idre O-week Sweden Idre
27.06-30.06 Arctic Midnight Orienteering Greenland Ilulissat
28.06-01.07 Thermenland Open Hungary Lendava
28.06 Thermenland Open Prologue (Regional Event) Slovenia
28.06-01.07 Highlands Open Italy Asiago
29.06-01.07 Highlands Open Italy Asiago
29.06-01.07 Kapa 3-Days Latvia Liepaja
29.06-01.07 XXIX ILVESTEADE Estonia Hargla
29.06 Thermenland Open (Regional Event) Hungary
29.06-06.07 EuOC training camp #1 Latvia Liepaja
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event