From date
   To date
   Calendar type
Within
Center position
   Event types
 
  >> More search options
Oct 2008
05.10 PostFinance Sprint / World Cup Event 13 Switzerland Zürich
10.10-12.10 EYOC 2008 Switzerland Solothurn
Nov 2008
08.11-09.11 Croatia MTB-O Croatia Svetvincenat - Istria
15.11 Park World Tour 2008 Italy LONIGO - VICENZA
16.11 XXIX Meeting Orientamento Venezia Italy Venice
Dec 2008
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Hasselt
Mar 2009
14.03-15.03 Early Spring Cup Germany Kirkel and Dudenhofen/Speyer
14.03-15.03 Lipica open 2009 Slovenia Sežana/Trieste
14.03-15.03 2 day MBO in Valsugana Italy BorgoValsugana
21.03 Coppa Italia by night Italy Moriago della Battaglia (TV)
22.03 Coppa Italia Long Italy Tarzo (TV)
Apr 2009
10.04-12.04 Prague Easter Czech Republic Želízy (45 km N from Prague) and Okna (75 km N from Prague)
11.04-13.04 Pâques en Alsace - Easter in Alsace - Ostern im Elsass France Colmar
17.04-19.04 Int. 3 day O-event of the SV Mietraching in the Bavarian Forest Germany Deggendorf
18.04-19.04 Belgian Clubs Relay Belgium Arlon
26.04 Belgian Championship Middle Distance Belgium Sankt Vith
May 2009
01.05-03.05 Alpe Adria Cup 2009 & Ratisbona Open Germany Regensburg
16.05-17.05 Highlands Open 2009 Italy Asiago - Vicenza
16.05-17.05 2 nd Austriacup and Championships middledistance and Country relay 2009 Austria Villach
21.05 Championnat d'Alsace longue Distance France STRASBOURG
22.05-24.05 17. Thüringer 24-Stunden-OL Germany Köthnitz
22.05-24.05 3 Jours du Haut-Jura France Prémanon / Genève
22.05-24.05 3 Daagse van Brabant - Netherlands Netherlands Eindhoven
29.05 Holland-OL night sprint Netherlands Breda
30.05-01.06 Holland-OL Netherlands Breda
Jun 2009
06.06-07.06 Kůstrý 2009, Czech national events Czech Republic Zálesí, U Benedy, Šumava mountains
07.06 Championnat Régional Longue Distance France St Amand
19.06 Czech Sprint Championship Czech Republic Kutná Hora
Jul 2009
03.07-05.07 Croatia Open 2009 Croatia Delnice
05.07-11.07 Junior World Orienteering Championship Italy Fiera di Primiero
05.07-11.07 Dolomites 5 days Italy Fiera di Primiero
11.07-13.07 3 Days of France 2009 France Fontainebleau
14.07-16.07 Xtremor Slovenia Mala lazna, Ajdovscina
22.07-26.07 OO.cup/09 Slovenia Logatec
Aug 2009
02.08-08.08 Swiss O Week 2009 Muotatal Switzerland Zurich
05.08-09.08 BOHEMIA ORIENTEERING 2009 Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90km N from Prague
22.08-23.08 Nice holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2009 Czech Republic Turnov, Jicin
Sep 2009
05.09 hummel Sprint Cup Czech Republic Liberec
12.09 Swiss Championship Sprint Switzerland Willisau
Oct 2009
11.10 SPRINT BELGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 Belgium NAMUR
18.10 Double Sprint in Brussels Belgium Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
23.10-25.10 Junior European Cup Germany Dresden
25.10 Som Cup stage 3 Italy Maniago (PN)
31.10-01.11 Challenge Alaric'o France Carcassonne
Nov 2009
21.11-07.12 3 ème Coupe HLD - 3rd HLD'CUP France STRASBOURG
Dec 2009
11.12 Bern by Night Switzerland Bern
26.12 course d'orientation de Noël France Colmar
Feb 2010
06.02-07.02 German Ski Orienteering Championships Germany Oberhof, Turingia, Germany
Mar 2010
13.03-14.03 Lipica open 2010 Slovenia Sežana/ Trieste
27.03-28.03 Nationale Nord-Est 2010 France Dijon
Apr 2010
03.04-05.04 Prague Easter 2010 Czech Republic Doksy
10.04-11.04 Italian Sprint Championship WRE and National long competition Italy Bologna
24.04-25.04 Jouth and junior O-event 2010 Germany Deggendorf
24.04-25.04 holland-ol 2010 Netherlands Breda
May 2010
22.05-23.05 O'bivwak France la Chapelle en Vercors
22.05-24.05 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Sankt Vith
Jun 2010
05.06-06.06 Czech Ranking Events + WRE Czech Republic Novy Bor - 90 km N from Prague
10.06-13.06 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Beauraing
12.06 40. Urseller OL Switzerland Lausanne
27.06-04.07 6 Days of North and South Tyrol Italy Bozen/Bolzano - Innsbruck
Jul 2010
02.07-04.07 Verta'C.O France Grenoble (Isère)
14.07-19.07 Croatia open 2010 Croatia Crni lug, Opatija and Lividraga
17.07-19.07 Xtremor 2010 Slovenia Pliskovica
23.07-25.07 Kustry 2010 Czech Republic Vacov
23.07-25.07 3 Jours de Franche-COmté France Besançon
24.07-28.07 OO.cup/2010 Slovenia Velika planina, Savinjska valley
31.07-06.08 World Masters Orienteering Championship WMOC 2010 Switzerland Neuchâtel/La Chaux-de-Fonds/ Bern/Lausanne
Aug 2010
13.08-15.08 Cerkno Cup 2010 Slovenia Godovič
13.08-15.08 3-days of Limburg Belgium Maasmechelen-Dilsen
14.08-15.08 R'ADYS Mountain Marathon Switzerland 7504 Pontresina
20.08-22.08 Euromeeting + Nice Holidays in Bohemian Paradise 2010 Czech Republic Turnov
22.08-29.08 5 days of Veneto - Highlands Open - Trofeo delle Regioni 2010 Italy Venice
Sep 2010
03.09-05.09 Alpe Adria Cup - 2 Giorni di Lombardia Italy Brallo di Pregola (PV)
12.09 Vlaams kampioenschap long Belgium Genk
Oct 2010
02.10 International Sprint Annecy France Annecy
02.10-03.10 Pre-WOC France Annecy
03.10 Belgian championship middle distance Belgium Lommel
03.10 Frydstejn Cup 2010 Czech Republic Frýdštejn
09.10 BRL MTBO Germany Oberbexbach
16.10-17.10 WE Garagnas France Saint Etienne
Nov 2010
14.11 International Meeting of Venice Italy Venice
21.11 Final of Veneto Cup 2010 Italy Conegliano (TV)
Dec 2010
18.12 Bedrichovska petihodinovka Czech Republic Bedrichov (Liberec)
26.12-30.12 Sylvester 5 days Belgium Lommel
26.12 course d'orientation de Noël France Colmar - Alsace - France
Jan 2011
14.01-15.01 Championnats de France France Morbier
Feb 2011
19.02-20.02 Championnats de France de Ski-O France Morbier
Mar 2011
19.03-20.03 DBK Night/BRL USV TU Dresden Germany Dresden
Apr 2011
09.04 Swiss Sprint Championships Switzerland Bremgarten AG
10.04 Swiss Middle Distance Championships Switzerland Bremgarten AG
16.04-17.04 Italian Sprint Championship and Italian Cup (Middle) Italy Cison di Valmarino (TV)
22.04-24.04 Prague Easter 2011 Czech Republic Ceska Lipa
23.04-25.04 3 Jours de Paques en Alsace 2011 France Mulhouse
May 2011
07.05-08.05 Week-end CDL Corrençon-en-Vercors France Grenoble
13.05-15.05 Italian Middle Championship WRE - Highlands Open 2011 Italy Asiago
22.05-26.05 Orienteering World Schools' Championship Italy Primiero
Jun 2011
02.06-03.06 Holland-OL 2011 Netherlands Breda
03.06-05.06 24-hours-orienteering Germany Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf
10.06-13.06 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Beauraing
10.06-13.06 3 Days of Belgium Belgium Beauraing
<< Show previous 100 matches     Show next 100 matches>>

Add new event